Storage & Memory
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Adata AD5U480016G-B 16GB U-DIMM System Memory DDR5, 4800MHz, 1 x 16GB Bulk
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £259.36ADATA AD5U480016G-B 16GB DDR5 4800MHz U-DIMM Desktop Memory – PC5-38400 Bulk RAM Module The ADATA AD5U480016G-B 16GB DDR5 4800MHz U-DIMM is a reliable desktop memory module designed for compatible...Price (inc VAT): £259.36 -
1TB LACIE RUGGED USB-C
SEAGATE
Price (inc VAT): £153.39Quickly and easily connect to the latest Windows and Mac computers with Rugged's reversible USB-C cable. Plus, it works with an iPad to add extra storage to your Apple tablet. Enjoy fast USB-C 5Gb/s...Price (inc VAT): £153.39 -
TEAMGROUP X1 MAX 512GB USB 3.2 Gen 2 Flash Drive 1000MB/s USB-C/A
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £121.76TEAMGROUP X1 MAX 512GB USB 3.2 Gen2 Flash Drive – 1000MB/s USB-C and USB-A Dual Drive The TEAMGROUP X1 MAX 512GB USB 3.2 Gen2 Flash Drive is a high-speed dual-interface storage drive designed for...Price (inc VAT): £121.76 -
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 G3 256GB USB-A Flash Drive - Gold, 220MB/s
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £43.71Kingston DataTraveler SE9 G3 256GB USB-A Flash Drive Carry work files, photos and videos in a compact gold metal USB drive. The Kingston DataTraveler SE9 G3 256GB (DTSE9G3/256GB) plugs into USB-A...Price (inc VAT): £43.71 -
Patriot VIPER VENOM (PVV516G60C30) 16GB UDIMM System Memory, 6000MHz, DDR5, CL30, Matte Black
PATRIOT
Price (inc VAT): £258.87Patriot VIPER VENOM 16GB UDIMM System MemoryFeaturesPowerful performance of up to 7400MT/sOptimized for latest DDR5 platformsRGB and non-RGB aestheticHigh-quality IC: Selected and screened for...Price (inc VAT): £258.87 -
Team 2 in 1 Dual OTG 128GB Flash Drive, X1 USB 3.2 Gen1, Type C & A, Plug and Play
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £20.92TEAMGROUP X1 128GB 2-in-1 Dual OTG Flash Drive – USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C and Type-A Memory Stick The TEAMGROUP X1 128GB 2-in-1 Dual OTG Flash Drive is a compact and versatile USB memory stick designed...Price (inc VAT): £20.92 -
Team 128GB Micro SDXC UHS-1 Class 10 Flash Card with Adapter
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £14.77TEAMGROUP 128GB microSDXC UHS-I U1 Class 10 Flash Card with SD Adapter The TEAMGROUP 128GB microSDXC UHS-I U1 Class 10 Flash Card with Adapter is a reliable and affordable memory card designed for...Price (inc VAT): £14.77 -
Team 32GB Micro SDHC Class 10 UHS-I Flash Card with Adapter
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £8.60TEAMGROUP 32GB microSDHC UHS-I U1 Class 10 Memory Card with SD Adapter The TEAMGROUP 32GB microSDHC UHS-I U1 Class 10 Memory Card is a compact and affordable removable storage card for smartphones,...Price (inc VAT): £8.60 -
TEAMGROUP 16GB microSDHC Card – UHS-I Class 10, 80MB/s, SD Adapter
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £6.78TEAMGROUP 16GB microSDHC Card – UHS-I U1 Class 10, 80MB/s, SD Adapter Included The TEAMGROUP 16GB microSDHC UHS-I Class 10 Card is a compact and reliable memory card designed for everyday storage,...Price (inc VAT): £6.78 -
Team Elite A1 256GB Micro SDXC UHS-1 Flash Card with Adapter (for Android & 4K)
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £40.17TEAMGROUP Elite A1 256GB microSDXC Card + SD Adapter – UHS-I U3 / V30 / A1 (Android & 4K Ready) Summary: The TEAMGROUP Elite A1 256GB microSDXC is a high-speed UHS-I memory card designed for Android...Price (inc VAT): £40.17 -
Team 64GB Micro SDXC UHS-1 Class 10 Flash Card with Adapter
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £10.32TEAMGROUP 64GB microSDXC UHS-I U1 Class 10 Memory Card with SD Adapter The TEAMGROUP 64GB microSDXC UHS-I U1 Class 10 Memory Card is a practical and affordable removable storage card for smartphones,...Price (inc VAT): £10.32 -
Kingston Canvas Select Plus SDS3/128GB 128GB SD Class 10 UHS-I Flash Card
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £34.13Kingston Canvas Select Plus SD (SDXC) 128GB Memory Card - U1, V10, A1, 150MB/s R, WKingston's Canvas Select Plus SD card delivers reliable performance with speeds of up to 150MB/s, ideal for cameras...Price (inc VAT): £34.13