Cases
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
VIDA Spire M mATX Gaming Case – Mesh Front, 3 ARGB Fans & Tempered Glass
VIDA
Price (inc VAT): £30.47VIDA Spire M mATX Gaming Case Specifications The VIDA Spire M SPIREM-BLK is a compact black Micro-ATX gaming PC case featuring a mesh airflow front panel, tempered-glass side window, three included...Price (inc VAT): £30.47 -
DeepCool CG530U 4F WH Case,White, Mid- Tower, 2x USB 3.0, Tempered Glass Side Window Panel, ITX/Micro ATX/ATX
DEEPCOOL
Price (inc VAT): £66.76DeepCool CG530U 4F WH CURVED GLASS SHOWCASEThe CG530U 4F WH is a curved-glass panoramic case built on a dual-chamber design. Pre-installed with four ARGB fans, it comes ready for effective airflow...Price (inc VAT): £66.76 -
Antec 900 Full Tower PC Case, Tempered Glass Side Panel, E-ATX/ATX Support, High Airflow Design, USB 3.0 & USB-C, Black
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £218.58ANTEC 900Full Tower DesignLarge full tower chassis designed for high-end builds, workstations, and extreme cooling configurations.Support Back-Connect MotherboardsCompatible with next-generation...Price (inc VAT): £218.58 -
DeepCool CL6600 ARGB Modular Split-Chamber Mid-Tower ATX Case, Tempered Glass Panels, Pre-installed 360mm ARGB Liquid Cooler, 2 x FL12R SE ARGB Fans, USB 3.0, Mini-ITX/Mico-ATX/ATX, Black
DEEPCOOL
Price (inc VAT): £142.96DeepCool CG330 3F ARGB Modular Split-Chamber Mid-Tower ATX CaseThe CL6600 rethinks case design for the liquid-cooling era. By physically separating thermal zones and airflow paths, it prevents heat...Price (inc VAT): £142.96 -
CIT Silent ES Black Mid-Tower Low Noise Computer Case with 2 x 120mm PWM Cooling Fans Included Sound Dampening Material
TARGET
Price (inc VAT): £38.99The CiT Silent ES is a minimalist Mid-Tower ATX case, the exterior is an impressive one with a modern and low-key design and an abundance of air inlets down both sides for sufficient airflow and is...Price (inc VAT): £38.99 -
CiT 4U 500 Rackmount Case
CIT
MSRP (inc VAT): £98.95Price (inc VAT): £68.26CiT 4U-500 Rackmount Case – 4U ATX Server Chassis with Lockable Front Door The CiT 4U-500 Rackmount Case is a cost-effective 4U rackmount PC chassis designed for custom server builds, storage...MSRP (inc VAT): £98.95Price (inc VAT): £68.26Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £98.95Price (inc VAT): £68.26Subtotal: -
ANTEC P7S Case, High Airflow Design, Dual Silent Side Panels, 4x PWM Pre-Installed Fans, Supports ATX Micro-ATX Mini-ITX Motherboards
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £50.81Antec P7 SATX Mid Tower CaseAirflowDual side mesh design enhances intake and improves overall cooling efficiency. Pre-installed with four PWM daisy-chain fans for optimized airflow.Sound...Price (inc VAT): £50.81 -
CiT S014B Thin Client Micro ATX 1 x USB 3.0 / 2 x USB 2.0 Black Case with 300W PSU
CIT
Price (inc VAT): £43.69CiT S014B micro slim case, is a case with a very compact design. Allowing you to save desk space, the S014B front panel is made with mesh details, along with a an 8cm fan which is included at the top...Price (inc VAT): £43.69 -
DeepCool Morpheus Case, Gaming, White, Full Tower, 4 x USB 3.0 / 1 x USB Type-C, Tempered Glass Side Window Panel, 1x 420mm ARGB side fan, Mini-ITX / M-ATX / ATX / E-ATX
DEEPCOOL
Price (inc VAT): £95.49Modularity has a new face, and it comes to us in the form of DeepCool's internally reconfigurable ATX+ chassis: the MORPHEUS WH. With incomparable compatibility and a spacious layout, the MORPHEUS WH...Price (inc VAT): £95.49 -
DeepCool MATREXX 40 3FS Case, Gaming, Black, Micro Tower, 1 x USB 3.0 / 1 x USB 2.0, Tempered Glass Side Window Panel, Mesh Front Panel for Optimized Airflow, Tri-Colour LED Fans, Micro ATX, Mini-ITX
DEEPCOOL
Price (inc VAT): £34.35MATREXX 40 3FSSimple & CompactThe MATREXX 40 3FS Micro-ATX case packs massive value in a tiny chassis with impressive cooling support for max airflow, three tri-color LED fans and a solid tempered...Price (inc VAT): £34.35 -
DeepCool MATREXX 30 SI Case, Home & Business, Black, Mini Tower, 1 x USB 3.0 / 1 x USB 2.0, Micro ATX, Mini-ITX, System Integrator Chassis
DEEPCOOL
Price (inc VAT): £20.92DeepCool MATREXX 30 SI Mini Tower Case (Black) – Micro-ATX / Mini-ITX, USB 3.0, Mesh Airflow Front, Rear 120mm Fan Included Summary: The DeepCool MATREXX 30 SI is a compact mini-tower PC case built...Price (inc VAT): £20.92 -
DeepCool MACUBE 110 Case, Home & Business, Black, Micro Tower, 2 x USB 3.0, Tempered Glass Side Window Panel, Micro ATX, Mini-ITX
DEEPCOOL
Price (inc VAT): £34.01MACUBE 110Refined MinimalismThe MACUBE 110 is a sleek micro-ATX case built with simplicity in mind featuring a refined magnetic tempered glass panel to show off your system.Keeping the best details...Price (inc VAT): £34.01