Storage & Memory
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
SanDisk Ultra 32GB SDHC UHS-I Card – 120MB/s, U1, Class 10
SanDisk
Price (inc VAT): £20.23SanDisk Ultra 32GB SDHC UHS-I Memory Card – Fast Storage for Photos & Full HD Video The SanDisk Ultra 32GB SDHC UHS-I Memory Card is a full-size SD memory card designed for everyday photography, Full...Price (inc VAT): £20.23 -
Samsung P9 Express 512GB microSD Express Card – 800MB/s, U3, V30, Switch 2 Ready
SAMSUNG
Price (inc VAT): £153.80Samsung P9 Express 512GB microSD Express Card – 800MB/s Read, 310MB/s Write, Nintendo Switch 2 Compatible The Samsung P9 Express 512GB microSDXC Express memory card brings PCI Express and NVMe...Price (inc VAT): £153.80 -
Kingston Canvas React Plus 256GB SDXC UHS-II Card – 280MB/s, U3, V60
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £153.72Kingston Canvas React Plus 256GB SDXC UHS-II V60 Card – 280MB/s Read, 150MB/s Write, U3 for 4K Cameras The Kingston Canvas React Plus 256GB SDXC UHS-II V60 memory card is a high-performance full-size...Price (inc VAT): £153.72 -
Kingston Technology 1TB microSDXC Canvas Go Plus Gen4 200MB/s A2 U3 V30 Card + Adapter
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £306.26Kingston Canvas Go! Plus Gen4 1TB microSDXC Card – 200MB/s, U3, V30, A2 with SD Adapter The Kingston Canvas Go! Plus Gen4 1TB microSDXC memory card (SDCG4/1TB) is a high-capacity UHS-I storage card...Price (inc VAT): £306.26 -
TEAMGROUP High Endurance 64GB microSDXC Card – U3, V30, 100MB/s
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £26.57TEAMGROUP High Endurance 64GB microSDXC – U3 V30 Memory Card for Continuous Video Recording The TEAMGROUP High Endurance 64GB microSDXC is a durable UHS-I memory card designed specifically for...Price (inc VAT): £26.57 -
Lexar Blue Plus 64GB microSDXC Card – UHS-I, 100MB/s, Class 10
LEXAR
Price (inc VAT): £14.20Lexar BLUE PLUS 64GB microSDXC Card – 100MB/s, UHS-I, A1, U1, V10, Class 10 The Lexar BLUE PLUS 64GB microSDXC UHS-I Memory Card is a reliable everyday storage solution for compatible smartphones,...Price (inc VAT): £14.20 -
SanDisk Creator Phone Drive 128GB – USB-C & Lightning Storage for iPhone, iPad & Mac
Price (inc VAT): £81.85SanDisk Creator Phone Drive 128GB – USB-C & Lightning Flash Drive for iPhone, iPad, Mac, Android & PC The SanDisk Creator Phone Drive 128GB is a compact dual-connector USB flash drive designed to...Price (inc VAT): £81.85 -
TEAMGROUP Elite 16GB DDR4 3200MHz RAM
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £124.20TEAMGROUP ELITE 16GB DDR4 3200MHz Desktop RAM – CL22, 1.2V, UDIMM The TEAMGROUP ELITE 16GB DDR4 3200MHz Desktop RAM is a reliable memory upgrade for compatible desktop PCs using DDR4 UDIMM memory...Price (inc VAT): £124.20 -
CoreParts 4GB MicroSD Card Class 10 Read/Write speed of 40/10
CoreParts
Price (inc VAT): £6.50In CoreParts you will find a range of our Flash Memory, that match the performance of your original Flash memory with different sizes, shape, speeds and capacities, for Consumer or industrial use...Price (inc VAT): £6.50 -
Patriot VIPER VENOM (PVV532G600C30K) 32GB (2X16GB) System Memory DRAM Kit, 6000MT/s, DDR5, CL30, Matte Black
PATRIOT
Price (inc VAT): £546.64Patriot VIPER VENOM32GB (2x 16GB) DDR5 System MemoryFeaturesPowerful performance of up to 7400MT/sOptimized for latest DDR5 platformsRGB and non-RGB aestheticHigh-quality IC: Selected and screened...Price (inc VAT): £546.64 -
Patriot Signature Line 16GB No Heatsink (1 x 16GB) DDR4 3200MHz DIMM System Memory
PATRIOT
Price (inc VAT): £118.59Patriot Signature Line 16GB No Heatsink (1 x 16GB) DDR4 3200MHz DIMM System MemoryPatriot's Signature Line DDR4 Non-ECC unbuffered memory delivers the quality, reliability and performance expected...Price (inc VAT): £118.59 -
Patriot Signature 8GB DDR4 3200MHz Desktop RAM – CL22, 288-Pin UDIMM
PATRIOT
Price (inc VAT): £60.12Patriot Signature 8GB DDR4 3200MHz Desktop RAM – Reliable PC Memory Upgrade The Patriot Signature 8GB DDR4 3200MHz Desktop RAM is a reliable memory upgrade for compatible desktop PCs using DDR4...Price (inc VAT): £60.12