ARCTIC
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Arctic 4-pin PWM Fan Splitter Cable - PST Splitter Cable for 4 Case Fans
ARCTIC
Price (inc VAT): £1.99ARCTIC 4-Pin PWM Fan Splitter Cable – PST Splitter Cable for 4 Case Fans The ARCTIC 4-Pin PWM Fan Splitter Cable is a practical PC cooling accessory designed to connect up to four case fans to a...Price (inc VAT): £1.99 -
Arctic MX-4 Thermal Compound, 20g Syringe, 8.5W/mK
ARCTIC
Price (inc VAT): £10.60Thermal Compound for All Coolers Better than Liquid Metal The ARCTIC MX-4 compound is composed of carbon micro-particles which lead to an extremely high thermal conductivity. It guarantees that...Price (inc VAT): £10.60 -
Arctic MX-4 Thermal Compound, 45g Syringe, 8.5W/mK
ARCTIC
Price (inc VAT): £20.30Premium Performance Thermal Paste Highest Thermal Conductivity The surfaces of processor chips and cooler floors are covered with microscopic dents; ARCTIC‘s MX-4 thermal paste is composed of...Price (inc VAT): £20.30 -
Arctic MX-4 Thermal Compound, 4g Syringe, 8.5W/mK
ARCTIC
Price (inc VAT): £3.91ARCTIC MX-4 4g Thermal Paste – Premium CPU & GPU Thermal Compound The ARCTIC MX-4 4g thermal paste (ACTCP00002B) is a premium thermal interface compound designed to improve heat transfer between...Price (inc VAT): £3.91 -
Arctic TP-3 Premium Performance Gap Filler Thermal Pads (4-Pack), Easy Installation, 120 x 120 mm, 1.5 mm Thick, Blue
ARCTIC
Price (inc VAT): £5.93High Performance — Very Soft Based on silicone and a special filler, TP-3 outperforms high-performance pads, especially when height differences of closely spaced chips typically occur...Price (inc VAT): £5.93 -
Arctic Z1 Basic Single Monitor Arm, 13" - 43" Monitors, 180° Swivel, 360° Rotation
ARCTIC
Price (inc VAT): £26.70More Flexibility Turn your monitor horizontal in any direction in an easy and convenient way. Adjustment without Removing the Monitor With the Z1 Basic mounting head,...Price (inc VAT): £26.70