Graphics Cards
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Gigabyte AMD Radeon RX 9070 GRE GAMING OC 12GB GDDR6 Graphics Card, 3072 Streams, 2340 MHz Core Clock, Triple Fan, 2x DisplayPorts / 2x HDMI Port
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £763.55Radeon RX 9070 GRE GAMING OC 12GFEATURESPowered by Radeon™ RX 9070 GREIntegrated with 12GB GDDR6 192bit memory interfaceWINDFORCE cooling systemHawk fanServer-grade Thermal conductive gelRGB...Price (inc VAT): £763.55 -
Gigabyte NVIDIA GeForce GT 730 2GB DDR3 Low Profile Graphics Card, 954 MHz Core Clock, Single Fan, 1x DVI-D / 1x D-Sub / 1x HDMI Ports
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £58.20Key featuresChipsetGeForce GT 710Core Clock954 MHz (Standard: 954 MHz)Memory Clock1800 MHzProcess Technology28 nmMemory Size2 GBMemory Bus64 bitMemory TypeDDR3Card BusPCI-E 2.0DirectXPrice (inc VAT): £58.20 -
Gigabyte AMD Radeon RX 9070 GAMING OC 16GB GDDR6 Graphics Card, 3584 Streams, 2700 MHz Core Clock, Triple Fan, RGB, 2x DisplayPorts / 2x HDMI Port
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £976.90GIGABYTE Radeon RX 9070 GAMING OC 16GB Graphics Card – RDNA 4, Triple Fan, 2x HDMI, 2x DisplayPort The GIGABYTE Radeon RX 9070 GAMING OC 16GB is a high-performance AMD RDNA 4 graphics card built for...Price (inc VAT): £976.90 -
Gigabyte NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti EAGLE OC ICE 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card, 4608 CUDA Cores, 2617 MHz Core Clock, Dual Fan, 3x DisplayPorts / 1x HDMI Port
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £572.67Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5060 Ti EAGLE OC ICE 8GThe Ultimate Platform for Gamers and CreatorsFEATURESPowered by the NVIDIA Blackwell architecture and DLSS 4Powered by GeForce RTX 5060 TiIntegrated with...Price (inc VAT): £572.67 -
Gigabyte NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti EAGLE OC 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card, 4608 CUDA Cores, 2617MHz Core Clock, Dual Fan, 3x DisplayPorts / 1x HDMI Ports
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £568.18GeForce RTX 5060 Ti EAGLE OC 8G FEATURES Powered by the NVIDIA Blackwell architecture and DLSS 4 Powered by GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Integrated with 8GB GDDR7 128bit memory interface WINDFORCE cooling...Price (inc VAT): £568.18 -
Gigabyte NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 WINDFORCE OC V2 8GB GDDR6 Graphics Card, 2560 CUDA Cores, 1792 MHz Core Clock, Dual Fan, 2x DisplayPorts / 2x HDMI
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £344.34Key FeaturesNVIDIA Ampere Streaming Multiprocessors2nd Generation RT Cores3rd Generation Tensor CoresPowered by GeForce RTX™ 3050Integrated with 8GB GDDR6 128-bit memory interfaceWINDFORCE Cooling...Price (inc VAT): £344.34 -
Gigabyte NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 WINDFORCE OC V2 6GB GDDR6 Graphics Card, 2304 CUDA Cores, 1477 MHz Core Clock, Dual Fan, 2x DisplayPorts / 2x HDMI Ports
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £267.73GeForce RTX 3050 WINDFORCE OC V2 6GKEY FEATURENVIDIA Ampere Streaming Multiprocessors2nd Generation RT Cores3rd Generation Tensor CoresPowered by GeForce RTX 3050Integrated with 6GB GDDR6 96-bit...Price (inc VAT): £267.73 -
Gigabyte NVIDIA GeForce GT 1030 2GB DDR4 Low Profile Graphics Card, 384 CUDA Cores, 1379 MHz Core Clock, Single Fan, 1x DVI-D / 1x HDMI Ports
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £106.66GT 1030 Low Profile D4 2GFeaturesPowered by GeForce GT 1030 Integrated with 2GB DDR4 64bit memory Low profile design with 150 mm card length One-click overclocking via AORUS Graphics EngineGPUGeForce...Price (inc VAT): £106.66 -
ASRock AMD Radeon RX 7600 Challenger 8GB OC Graphics Card, 8GB GDDR6, 2048 Streams, 2695 MHz Boost Clock, Dual Fan, 3x DisplayPorts / 1x HDMI Port
ASROCK
Price (inc VAT): £398.23AMD Radeon RX 7600 Challenger 8GB OCClock: GPU / MemoryBoost Clock: Up to 2695 MHz / 18 GbpsGame Clock: 2280 MHz / 18 GbpsBase Clock: 1770 MHz / 18 GbpsKey SpecificationAMD Radeon RX 76008GB...Price (inc VAT): £398.23 -
ASRock AMD Radeon RX 9070 XT Steel Legend 16GB GDDR6 Graphics Card, 4096 Streams, 2970MHz Boost Clock, Triple Fan, 3x DisplayPorts / 1x HDMI Port
ASROCK
Price (inc VAT): £951.15ASRock AMD Radeon RX 9070 XT Steel Legend 16GBKey FeaturesPolychrome SYNCTriple Fan DesignStylish Metal BackplateStriped Ring FanReinforced Metal FrameAir Deflecting FinUltra-fit HeatpipeSuper Alloy...Price (inc VAT): £951.15