Memory - Laptop
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kingston ValueRAM KVR56S46BS6-8 8GB (1x 8GB) SODIMM System Memory, 5600MHz, DDR5, CL46
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £165.88Kingston ValueRAM 8GB DDR5 5600 SODIMM Laptop Memory – KVR56S46BS6-8, CL46, 1.1V The Kingston ValueRAM KVR56S46BS6-8 is a reliable 8GB DDR5 5600 SODIMM memory module designed for laptops, notebooks,...Price (inc VAT): £165.88 -
Kingston FURY Beast KF432C16BB/8 8GB (1x 8GB) DIMM System Memory, 3200MHz, DDR4, CL16, Black, Intel XMP
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £117.59Kingston Fury Beast 8GB 3200MHz DDR4 CL16 DIMM System MemoryProviding a powerful boost for gaming, video editing and rendering is the Kingston FURY Beast DDR4 RAM! This cost-effective upgrade is...Price (inc VAT): £117.59 -
Kingston FURY Impact KF432S20IB/8 8GB (1x 8GB) SODIMM System Memory, 3200MHz, DDR4, CL20, Intel XMP
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £108.80Get your notebook or small form factor machine fully equipped with Kingston FURY Impact DDR4 SODIMM and minimize system lag. Ready for AMD Ryzen and Intel XMP-ready in capacities up to 64GB, Plug N...Price (inc VAT): £108.80 -
Kingston KCP556SS6-8 8GB (1x 8GB) SODIMM System Memory, 5600MHz, DDR5, CL46
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £156.27Kingston KCP556SS6-8 8GB (1x8GB) DDR5 5600MHz Non-ECC SODIMM System MemoryKingston DDR5 System Specific Memory For Desktop and Notebook.Kingston Technology is the world's independent memory leader...Price (inc VAT): £156.27 -
Kingston KCP432SS8/8 8GB (1x 8GB) SODIMM System Memory, 3200MHz, DDR4, CL22
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £110.25Kingston KCP432SS8/8 8GB DDR4 3200MHz Non-ECC SODIMM MemoryKingston offers extremely reliable, high performance desktop memory and sells more laptop upgrade memory than anyone in the world.Add...Price (inc VAT): £110.25 -
Kingston ValueRAM KVR32S22S8/16 16GB (1x 16GB) SODIMM System Memory, 3200MHz, DDR4, CL22
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £217.19Improve Performance With Kingston Memory.Kingston offers extremely reliable, high performance desktop memory and sells more laptop upgrade memory than anyone in the world. Add reliable Kingston...Price (inc VAT): £217.19 -
Origin Storage 16GB DDR4 3200MHz SODIMM 1Rx8 Non-ECC 1.2V
Origin
Price (inc VAT): £129.89Origin Storage 16GB DDR4 3200MHz SODIMM (1Rx8) Non-ECC 1.2V – Laptop RAM Upgrade (PC4-25600, CL22) Upgrade your laptop’s performance with the Origin Storage 16GB DDR4-3200 SODIMM memory module...Price (inc VAT): £129.89 -
Team Elite 16GB, DDR4, 3200MHz (PC4-25600), CL22, SODIMM Memory
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £143.41TEAMGROUP Elite 16GB DDR4 3200MHz SO-DIMM Laptop Memory – PC4-25600 CL22 RAM Upgrade The TEAMGROUP Elite 16GB DDR4 3200MHz SO-DIMM Memory is a reliable laptop RAM upgrade designed to improve...Price (inc VAT): £143.41 -
ADATA Premier 16GB, DDR4, 3200MHz (PC4-25600), CL22, SODIMM Memory
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £151.55Bigger, Faster, More Productive DDR4 offers multiple advantages over previous DRAM generations, and ADATA provides the highest quality and the fastest performance. Our Premier DDR4 3200...Price (inc VAT): £151.55