Motherboards
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Gigabyte X870I AORUS PRO ICE AMD AM5 Socket Motherboard, Mini-ITX, 2x DDR5 Slots, 2x M.2 Sockets, Fitted I/O Shield, 2.5GbE LAN, Wi-Fi 7, 1x HDMI Port / 1x USB-C (USB4)
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £283.04X870I AORUS PRO ICEKey FeaturesAMD Socket AM5: Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 / 8000 / 7000 Series ProcessorsDigital 8+2+1 phases VRM solutionDual Channel DDR5: 2 x DIMMs with AMD EXPOMemory Module...Price (inc VAT): £283.04 -
ASRock B860I WiFi Intel 1851 Socket Motherboard, Mini-ITX, 2x DDR5 Slots, 2x M.2 Socket, 2.5GbE + 1GbE LAN, Wi-Fi 6E, 1x DisplayPort / 1x HDMI Port
ASROCK
Price (inc VAT): £140.63B860I WiFiUnique FeatureSuperb Productivity- PCIe Gen5 (Graphics, M.2)- Dual Channel DDR5Rock-Solid Durability- 8+1+1+1+1 Power Phase, SPS for VCore+GT+VCCSAUltrafast Connectivity- 2.5G LAN, 802...Price (inc VAT): £140.63 -
ASRock A520M-ITX/ac AMD AM4 Socket Motherboard, Mini-ITX, 2x DDR4 Slots, 1x M.2 Socket, GbE LAN, Wi-Fi 5, 1x DisplayPort / 1x HDMI Port
ASROCK
Price (inc VAT): £94.18Supports 3rd Gen AMD AM4 Ryzen / Future AMD Ryzen Processors (3000 and 4000 Series Processors)Supports DDR4 4733+ (OC)1 x PCIe 3.0 x16Graphics Output: DisplayPort, HDMI7.1 CH HD Audio (Realtek ALC887...Price (inc VAT): £94.18 -
Gigabyte X870E EAGLE X3D WIFI7 AMD AM5 Socket Motherboard, ATX, 4x DDR5 Slots, 4x M.2 Sockets, Fitted I/O Shield, 5GbE LAN, Wi-Fi 7, 1x HDMI Port / 2x USB-C (USB4)
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £300.84X870E EAGLE X3D WIFI7Key FeaturesX3D Turbo Mode 2.0 : Incredible X3D performance unleashed by AIDDR5 OC up to 9000MT/sDriverBIOS : Wi-Fi Driver Pre-install, Power-On & EZ to Launch the Network.AMD...Price (inc VAT): £300.84 -
ASRock B650I LIGHTNING WIFI AMD AM5 Socket Motherboard, Mini-ITX, 2x DDR5 Slots, 2x M.2 Socket, Fitted I/O Shield, 2.5GbE LAN, Wi-Fi 6E, 1x HDMI Port
ASROCK
Price (inc VAT): £152.25B650I Lightning WiFiKey FeaturesSupports AMD Socket AM5 Ryzen 9000, 8000 and 7000 Series Processors8+2+1 Power Phase, Dr.MOS2 x DDR5 DIMMsSupports Dual Channel, up to 7200+ (OC)1 PCIe 4.0 x16Graphics...Price (inc VAT): £152.25 -
ASRock B550M-ITX/ac AMD AM4 Socket Motherboard, Mini-ITX, 2x DDR4 Slots, 1x M.2 Socket, GbE LAN, Wi-Fi 5, 1x DisplayPort / 1x HDMI Port
ASROCK
Price (inc VAT): £117.53B550M-ITX/acSupports 3rd Gen AMD AM4 Ryzen / Future AMD Ryzen ProcessorsSupports DDR4 4733+ (OC)1 PCIe 4.0 x16Graphics Output: DisplayPort, HDMI7.1 CH HD Audio (Realtek ALC887 Audio Codec)4 SATA3, 1...Price (inc VAT): £117.53 -
Gigabyte H610I Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard, Mini-ITX, 2x DDR5 Slots, 1x M.2 Socket, GbE LAN, 1x D-Sub / 2x DisplayPort / 1x HDMI Port
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £106.45H610I (Rev. 1.0)KEY FEATURES:Supports Intel® Core™ 14th/ 13th /12th processorsDual Channel Non-ECC Unbuffered DDR5, 2 DIMMs4+1+1 Hybrid Digital VRM DesignIntel® GbE LAN with cFosSpeed Internet...Price (inc VAT): £106.45 -
Gigabyte B550 Gaming X V2 AM4 ATX Motherboard – DDR4, Dual M.2 & PCIe 4.0
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £102.33Gigabyte B550 GAMING X V2 AM4 ATX Motherboard – DDR4, Dual M.2, PCIe 4.0 & Ryzen 5000 Support The Gigabyte B550 GAMING X V2 is a full-size ATX gaming motherboard built around the AMD B550 chipset and...Price (inc VAT): £102.33 -
Gigabyte A520M DS3H V2 AM4 Micro-ATX Motherboard – DDR4, M.2 & HDMI
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £59.08Gigabyte A520M DS3H V2 AM4 Micro-ATX Motherboard – Ryzen 5000, DDR4, M.2, HDMI & DisplayPort The Gigabyte A520M DS3H V2 is a compact Micro-ATX motherboard built around the AMD A520 chipset and Socket...Price (inc VAT): £59.08 -
Gigabyte B760M D3HP DDR4 LGA1700 Micro-ATX Motherboard – Dual M.2 & PCIe 4.0
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £82.79GIGABYTE B760M D3HP DDR4 LGA1700 Micro-ATX Motherboard – Dual PCIe 4.0 M.2, DDR4, HDMI & USB-C The GIGABYTE B760M D3HP DDR4 is a compact Intel B760 Micro-ATX motherboard designed for gaming PCs,...Price (inc VAT): £82.79 -
Gigabyte B550 EAGLE WIFI6 AM4 ATX Motherboard – Wi-Fi 6, DDR4 & Dual M.2
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £107.41GIGABYTE B550 EAGLE WIFI6 AM4 ATX Motherboard – Wi-Fi 6, DDR4, Dual M.2, HDMI The GIGABYTE B550 EAGLE WIFI6 is a full-size ATX AM4 motherboard designed for affordable gaming PCs, home desktops,...Price (inc VAT): £107.41 -
Gigabyte B550 EAGLE AM4 ATX Motherboard – DDR4, Dual M.2, PCIe 4.0 & HDMI
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £91.36GIGABYTE B550 EAGLE AM4 ATX Motherboard – DDR4, Dual M.2, PCIe 4.0, HDMI, USB-C and GbE LAN The GIGABYTE B550 EAGLE is an AM4 ATX motherboard designed for powerful AMD Ryzen desktop PC builds,...Price (inc VAT): £91.36