Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Satechi Mac Mini M4/M5 Pro/M6 Stand & Hub with NVMe SSD Enclosure
Satechi
Price (inc VAT): £72.34Satechi Mac Mini Stand & Hub with NVMe SSD Enclosure – M6, M5 Pro, M4 Pro & M4 The Satechi Mac Mini Stand & Hub with SSD Enclosure (ST-GNMMES) combines a compact aluminium stand, high-speed USB...Price (inc VAT): £72.34 -
VIDA Boreas ARGB CPU Air Cooler – 6 Heatpipes, Dual 120mm PWM Fans, Intel & AMD
VIDA
Price (inc VAT): £18.63VIDA Boreas ARGB CPU Air Cooler – 6 Copper Heatpipes & Dual 120mm PWM Fans The VIDA Boreas ARGB CPU Air Cooler is a tower-style processor cooler designed for gaming PCs, productivity systems and...Price (inc VAT): £18.63 -
VIDA Gamer 4-in-1 RGB Gaming Kit – Keyboard, Mouse, Headset & Mouse Mat
VIDA
MSRP (inc VAT): £25.00Price (inc VAT): £16.49VIDA GAMER 4IN1 USB Gaming KB MS HS Mouse Mat Desk kit Black. Rainbow RGB UK layout 105 keyboard with multimedia features, Adjustable LED brightness, Adjustable LED speed, On/Off LED button. Gaming...MSRP (inc VAT): £25.00Price (inc VAT): £16.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £25.00Price (inc VAT): £16.49Subtotal: -
APC Smart-UPS C SMC3000I 3000VA 2100W UPS – Pure Sine Wave, LCD & AVR
APC
Price (inc VAT): £1,471.08APC Smart-UPS C SMC3000I 3000VA / 2100W UPS – Pure Sine Wave Battery Backup with AVR The APC Smart-UPS C SMC3000I is a high-capacity 3000VA / 2100W line-interactive uninterruptible power supply...Price (inc VAT): £1,471.08 -
BTI L11421-1C2 Battery for HP Pavilion 14/15/17 & HP 240/250 G7
BTI
Price (inc VAT): £41.01BTI L11421-1C2 40Wh Laptop Battery – Compatible Replacement for Selected HP Pavilion & HP G7 Laptops The BTI L11421-1C2 compatible laptop battery is a replacement internal battery designed for...Price (inc VAT): £41.01 -
Ergotron LX Pro Wall Monitor Arm 45-683-292 – Up to 34in, 10kg, VESA 100x100
Price (inc VAT): £148.28Ergotron LX Pro Wall Monitor Arm – Flexible Ergonomic Monitor Mount for Screens Up to 34 Inches The Ergotron LX Pro Wall Monitor Arm is a premium articulating monitor mount designed to free valuable...Price (inc VAT): £148.28 -
Satechi Slim EX Wireless Mouse – Bluetooth 5.3, USB-C Receiver, Blush
Satechi
Price (inc VAT): £19.61Satechi Slim EX Wireless Mouse – Bluetooth 5.3, USB-C Receiver & Multi-Device Control The Satechi Slim EX Wireless Mouse in Blush is a premium rechargeable wireless mouse designed for modern Mac,...Price (inc VAT): £19.61 -
SanDisk Ultra 32GB SDHC UHS-I Card – 120MB/s, U1, Class 10
SanDisk
Price (inc VAT): £20.23SanDisk Ultra 32GB SDHC UHS-I Memory Card – Fast Storage for Photos & Full HD Video The SanDisk Ultra 32GB SDHC UHS-I Memory Card is a full-size SD memory card designed for everyday photography, Full...Price (inc VAT): £20.23 -
Acer Connect M6E 5G Mobile WiFi Hotspot – WiFi 6E, 8000mAh Battery & 20 Devices
ACER
MSRP (inc VAT): £249.99Price (inc VAT): £201.38Acer Connect M6E 5G Mobile WiFi Hotspot – WiFi 6E, 3.27Gbps 5G, 8000mAh Battery & 20 Devices The Acer Connect M6E 5G Mobile WiFi, model FF.G2VTA.001, is a rugged portable 5G hotspot designed to...MSRP (inc VAT): £249.99Price (inc VAT): £201.38Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £249.99Price (inc VAT): £201.38Subtotal: -
Eaton 3P Ellipse 700 USB IEC UPS – 700VA/420W, C13 Outlets & USB Charging
EATON
Price (inc VAT): £112.93Eaton 3P Ellipse 700 USB IEC UPS – 700VA 420W, 4 C13 Outlets, USB Charging & Surge Protection The Eaton 3P Ellipse 700 USB IEC, model 3P700UI, is a compact 700VA / 420W uninterruptible power supply...Price (inc VAT): £112.93 -
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D AM4 Gaming Processor – 8 Cores, 16 Threads, 96MB 3D V-Cache
AMD
Price (inc VAT): £347.17AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D AM4 Gaming Processor – 8 Cores, 16 Threads, 96MB L3 3D V-Cache & 4.5GHz Boost The AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D is an 8-core, 16-thread Socket AM4 desktop gaming processor built on AMD's...Price (inc VAT): £347.17 -
D-Link DMS-108P 8-Port 2.5G PoE Switch – 230W PoE++ Budget, Fanless
D-Link
Price (inc VAT): £137.20D-Link DMS-108P 8-Port 2.5GbE PoE++ Switch – 230W PoE Budget, 90W per Port & Fanless The D-Link DMS-108P is a compact 8-port unmanaged Multi-Gigabit PoE switch designed for high-performance home,...Price (inc VAT): £137.20