Storage & Memory
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Samsung 990 PRO 1TB NVMe SSD, PCIe Gen4, M.2 Interface, 2280, Read 7450 MB/s, Write 6900 MB/s, 5 Year Warranty
SAMSUNG
MSRP (inc VAT): £279.00Price (inc VAT): £237.36Samsung 990 PRO 1TB NVMe SSD – PCIe Gen4 M.2 2280, 7450MB/s Read, 6900MB/s Write The Samsung 990 PRO 1TB NVMe SSD is a high-performance internal solid state drive designed for gaming PCs, creator...MSRP (inc VAT): £279.00Price (inc VAT): £237.36Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £279.00Price (inc VAT): £237.36Subtotal: -
PNY CS900 1TB 2.5 Inch SSD, Sata 3 Interface, Read 450MB/s, Write 320MB/s, 3 Year Warranty
PNY
Price (inc VAT): £130.36PNY CS900 1TB 2.5-inch SATA III SSD – 535MB/s Read, 515MB/s Write, 3-Year Warranty The PNY CS900 1TB 2.5-inch SATA III SSD is a practical internal solid state drive upgrade for laptops, desktop PCs,...Price (inc VAT): £130.36 -
Patriot P300 (P300P512GM28) 512GB NVMe SSD, M.2 Interface, PCIe Gen3, 2280, Read 1700MB/s, Write 1100MB/s, 3 Year Warranty
PATRIOT
Price (inc VAT): £81.07The P300 is Patriot’s next generation of mid-tier PCIe gen 3x4 NVMe SSD to hit the market, offering 25% higher transfer speeds and IOPs than standard PCIe 3x2 solutions. The compact m.2 form factor...Price (inc VAT): £81.07 -
Kingston NV3 1TB PCIe 4.0 M.2 2230 NVMe SSD for Handheld Consoles, Small Form Factor PCs & Laptops, 6,000MB/s read & 5,000MB/s write speeds, Includes Acronis Cloning Software
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £256.16Kingston NV3 1TB PCIe 4.0 NVMe M.2 2230 SSD – Compact Gen4 Storage for Handhelds, Laptops & Small Form Factor PCs Summary: Kingston NV3 1TB is a single-sided M.2 2230 NVMe SSD with PCIe 4.0 x4...Price (inc VAT): £256.16 -
Kingston NV3 (SNV3S/500G) 500GB NVMe SSD, M.2 Interface, PCIe Gen4, 2280, Read 6000 MB/s, Write 2200 MB/s, 3 Year Warranty
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £98.66Kingston’s NV3 PCIe 4.0 NVMe SSD is a next-gen storage solution powered by a Gen 4x4 NVMe controller, delivering read/write speeds up to 6,000/5,000MB/s. It offers lower power consumption and reduced...Price (inc VAT): £98.66 -
Kingston A400 (SA400S37/480G) 480GB, 2.5 Inch SSD, SATA 3 Interface, Read 500MB/s, Write 450MB/s, 3 Year Warranty
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £112.93Kingston's A400 solid-state drive dramatically improves the responsiveness of your existing system with incredible boot, loading and transfer times compared to mechanical hard drives. Powered by a...Price (inc VAT): £112.93 -
Kingston A400 (SA400S37/240G) 240GB, 2.5 Inch SSD, SATA 3 Interface, Read 500MB/s, Write 350MB/s, 3 Year Warranty
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £74.64Kingston's A400 solid-state drive dramatically improves the responsiveness of your existing system with incredible boot, loading and transfer times compared to mechanical hard drives. Powered by a...Price (inc VAT): £74.64 -
Kingston FURY Renegade (SFYR2S/4T0 ) 4TB NVMe SSD, M.2 Interface, PCIe 5.0 x4 NVMe, 2280, Up to 14,800MB/s read, 14,000MB/s write, Limited 5-year warranty with free technical support.
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £1,256.21Kingston FURY Renegade G5 PCIe 5.0 NVMe M.2 SSD is for high-power users, hardware enthusiasts and gamers ready for the latest Gen 5x4 performance. With raging speeds up to 14,800MB/s read and...Price (inc VAT): £1,256.21 -
ADATA LEGEND 860 1TB NVMe SSD SLEG-860-1000GCS PCIe Gen4 M.2 2280 Heatsink
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £144.45ADATA LEGEND 860 1TB NVMe SSD – PCIe Gen4 x4 M.2 2280 Storage Upgrade The ADATA LEGEND 860 1TB is a PCIe Gen4 x4 NVMe solid state drive designed for fast desktop, laptop, gaming and...Price (inc VAT): £144.45 -
Origin Storage 4GB DDR3 1600MHz UDIMM 1Rx8 Non-ECC 1.35V
Origin
MSRP (inc VAT): £23.95Price (inc VAT): £19.49Origin Storage 4GB DDR3 1600MHz UDIMM (1Rx8) Non-ECC 1.35V Desktop RAM – CL11, Unbuffered 240-Pin DIMM Upgrade older desktops and small form factor PCs with Origin Storage 4GB DDR3-1600 (1600MHz)...MSRP (inc VAT): £23.95Price (inc VAT): £19.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £23.95Price (inc VAT): £19.49Subtotal: -
Origin Storage 16GB DDR4 3200MHz SODIMM 1Rx8 Non-ECC 1.2V
Origin
Price (inc VAT): £129.89Origin Storage 16GB DDR4 3200MHz SODIMM (1Rx8) Non-ECC 1.2V – Laptop RAM Upgrade (PC4-25600, CL22) Upgrade your laptop’s performance with the Origin Storage 16GB DDR4-3200 SODIMM memory module...Price (inc VAT): £129.89 -
Kingston NV3 1TB NVMe SSD – M.2 2280 PCIe 4.0 Gen4, 6000MB/s Read
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £157.46Kingston NV3 1TB NVMe SSD – M.2 2280 PCIe 4.0 Gen4, 6000MB/s Read The Kingston NV3 1TB NVMe SSD is a fast and efficient M.2 2280 PCIe 4.0 Gen4 solid state drive designed for desktops, laptops,...Price (inc VAT): £157.46