Peripherals & Gaming
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Satechi Mac Mini M4/M5 Pro/M6 Stand & Hub with NVMe SSD Enclosure
Satechi
Price (inc VAT): £72.34Satechi Mac Mini Stand & Hub with NVMe SSD Enclosure – M6, M5 Pro, M4 Pro & M4 The Satechi Mac Mini Stand & Hub with SSD Enclosure (ST-GNMMES) combines a compact aluminium stand, high-speed USB...Price (inc VAT): £72.34 -
VIDA Gamer 4-in-1 RGB Gaming Kit – Keyboard, Mouse, Headset & Mouse Mat
VIDA
MSRP (inc VAT): £25.00Price (inc VAT): £16.49VIDA GAMER 4IN1 USB Gaming KB MS HS Mouse Mat Desk kit Black. Rainbow RGB UK layout 105 keyboard with multimedia features, Adjustable LED brightness, Adjustable LED speed, On/Off LED button. Gaming...MSRP (inc VAT): £25.00Price (inc VAT): £16.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £25.00Price (inc VAT): £16.49Subtotal: -
APC Smart-UPS C SMC3000I 3000VA 2100W UPS – Pure Sine Wave, LCD & AVR
APC
Price (inc VAT): £1,471.08APC Smart-UPS C SMC3000I 3000VA / 2100W UPS – Pure Sine Wave Battery Backup with AVR The APC Smart-UPS C SMC3000I is a high-capacity 3000VA / 2100W line-interactive uninterruptible power supply...Price (inc VAT): £1,471.08 -
Satechi Slim EX Wireless Mouse – Bluetooth 5.3, USB-C Receiver, Blush
Satechi
Price (inc VAT): £19.61Satechi Slim EX Wireless Mouse – Bluetooth 5.3, USB-C Receiver & Multi-Device Control The Satechi Slim EX Wireless Mouse in Blush is a premium rechargeable wireless mouse designed for modern Mac,...Price (inc VAT): £19.61 -
Eaton 3P Ellipse 700 USB IEC UPS – 700VA/420W, C13 Outlets & USB Charging
EATON
Price (inc VAT): £112.93Eaton 3P Ellipse 700 USB IEC UPS – 700VA 420W, 4 C13 Outlets, USB Charging & Surge Protection The Eaton 3P Ellipse 700 USB IEC, model 3P700UI, is a compact 700VA / 420W uninterruptible power supply...Price (inc VAT): £112.93 -
HP USB-C Dock G5 Docking Station – 100W Charging, HDMI, DisplayPort & Ethernet
HP
Price (inc VAT): £182.64HP USB-C Dock G5 Docking Station – 100W Charging, Triple Display, HDMI, DisplayPort & Gigabit Ethernet The HP USB-C Dock G5 (5TW10AA#ABB) is a compact USB-C laptop docking station designed to turn...Price (inc VAT): £182.64 -
VIDA Armour 3000VA UPS 2400W Battery Backup – LCD, Pure Sine Wave & AVR
VIDA
Price (inc VAT): £345.00VIDA Armour 3000VA 2400W Pure Sine Wave UPS – AVR, LCD, USB & Battery Backup The VIDA Armour ARM3000 3000VA / 2400W UPS is a high-capacity line-interactive uninterruptible power supply designed to...Price (inc VAT): £345.00 -
Nothing Ear (open) Wireless Open-Ear Earbuds – 30h Battery, Bluetooth 5.3, White
MSRP (inc VAT): £89.00Price (inc VAT): £70.01Nothing Ear (open) Wireless Open-Ear Earbuds – 30-Hour Battery, Bluetooth 5.3, IP54, White The Nothing Ear (open) wireless earbuds combine an open-ear listening design with lightweight ear hooks,...MSRP (inc VAT): £89.00Price (inc VAT): £70.01Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £89.00Price (inc VAT): £70.01Subtotal: -
Armour 650VA UPS 390W Battery Backup – 2 UK Plugs, RJ45 & USB Monitoring
VIDA
MSRP (inc VAT): £48.95Price (inc VAT): £41.06Armour 650VA UPS 390W Battery Backup – 2 UK Plugs, RJ45 Surge Protection, USB Monitoring The Armour 650VA UPS 390W Battery Backup is a compact line-interactive uninterruptible power supply designed...MSRP (inc VAT): £48.95Price (inc VAT): £41.06Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £48.95Price (inc VAT): £41.06Subtotal: -
Logitech M185 Wireless Black & Grey Mouse
LOGITECH
Price (inc VAT): £10.96WIRELESS MOUSE M185Plug-and-play wirelessRELIABLE WIRELESSNo delays or dropouts. The tiny wireless receiver gives you a connection you can count on.ALL-YEAR POWER PACKWith 12 months of battery life,...Price (inc VAT): £10.96 -
Nothing Ear (3) Headset Wireless Earbuds/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth White
NOTHING
MSRP (inc VAT): £179.95Price (inc VAT): £117.20Nothing Ear (3) Wireless Earbuds (White) – Bluetooth 5.4, Active Noise Cancelling, USB-C Charging, IP54 Summary: Nothing Ear (3) are premium true-wireless in-ear earbuds in a signature...MSRP (inc VAT): £179.95Price (inc VAT): £117.20Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £179.95Price (inc VAT): £117.20Subtotal: -
Prevo MS03 Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with Bluetooth, USB & SD, Space-Saving Wireless Speaker for TV, Home Entertainment System, PC, Mobile Device & Gaming Consoles
PREVO
MSRP (inc VAT): £29.99Price (inc VAT): £19.99Prevo MS03 Wireless Bluetooth Soundbar Speaker – Bluetooth 5.1, USB & Micro SD, 10W Stereo for TV, PC, Consoles & Mobile Upgrade your audio without taking up desk space with the Prevo MS03 — a...MSRP (inc VAT): £29.99Price (inc VAT): £19.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £29.99Price (inc VAT): £19.99Subtotal: