PC Components
PC Components & Computer Parts from MemoX UK
Build or upgrade with confidence. Explore quality motherboards, processors (CPUs), graphics cards (GPUs), power supplies (PSUs), cases, cooling, and more—hand-picked for reliability and value. Fast UK dispatch, clear specs, and friendly support to help you choose the right parts for gaming, content creation, home office, or server builds. Browse by brand, form factor and compatibility to find the perfect fit for your PC today.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D AM4 Gaming Processor – 8 Cores, 16 Threads, 96MB 3D V-Cache
AMD
Price (inc VAT): £347.17AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D AM4 Gaming Processor – 8 Cores, 16 Threads, 96MB L3 3D V-Cache & 4.5GHz Boost The AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D is an 8-core, 16-thread Socket AM4 desktop gaming processor built on AMD's...Price (inc VAT): £347.17 -
VIDA Spire M mATX Gaming Case – Mesh Front, 3 ARGB Fans & Tempered Glass
VIDA
Price (inc VAT): £30.47VIDA Spire M mATX Gaming Case Specifications The VIDA Spire M SPIREM-BLK is a compact black Micro-ATX gaming PC case featuring a mesh airflow front panel, tempered-glass side window, three included...Price (inc VAT): £30.47 -
VIDA Lite 300W ATX Power Supply – 120mm Fan, Passive PFC, 24-Pin, Black
VIDA
Price (inc VAT): £12.28Vida Lite 300W ATX Power Supply – 120mm Fan, Passive PFC, 24-Pin PSU, Black The Vida Lite 300W ATX Power Supply is a practical, budget-friendly desktop PC PSU designed for compatible ATX systems,...Price (inc VAT): £12.28 -
Gigabyte AMD Radeon RX 9070 GRE GAMING OC 12GB GDDR6 Graphics Card, 3072 Streams, 2340 MHz Core Clock, Triple Fan, 2x DisplayPorts / 2x HDMI Port
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £763.55Radeon RX 9070 GRE GAMING OC 12GFEATURESPowered by Radeon™ RX 9070 GREIntegrated with 12GB GDDR6 192bit memory interfaceWINDFORCE cooling systemHawk fanServer-grade Thermal conductive gelRGB...Price (inc VAT): £763.55 -
Gigabyte X870I AORUS PRO ICE AMD AM5 Socket Motherboard, Mini-ITX, 2x DDR5 Slots, 2x M.2 Sockets, Fitted I/O Shield, 2.5GbE LAN, Wi-Fi 7, 1x HDMI Port / 1x USB-C (USB4)
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £283.04X870I AORUS PRO ICEKey FeaturesAMD Socket AM5: Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 / 8000 / 7000 Series ProcessorsDigital 8+2+1 phases VRM solutionDual Channel DDR5: 2 x DIMMs with AMD EXPOMemory Module...Price (inc VAT): £283.04 -
DeepCool SPARTACUS 420 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler – 3.4in LCD, 3x140mm ARGB Fans
DEEPCOOL
Price (inc VAT): £163.09DeepCool SPARTACUS 420 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler – 3.4-Inch LCD, Gen 6 Pump & 3 x 140mm ARGB Fans The DeepCool SPARTACUS 420 is a flagship 420mm all-in-one liquid CPU cooler designed for high-performance...Price (inc VAT): £163.09 -
DeepCool CG530U 4F WH Case,White, Mid- Tower, 2x USB 3.0, Tempered Glass Side Window Panel, ITX/Micro ATX/ATX
DEEPCOOL
Price (inc VAT): £66.76DeepCool CG530U 4F WH CURVED GLASS SHOWCASEThe CG530U 4F WH is a curved-glass panoramic case built on a dual-chamber design. Pre-installed with four ARGB fans, it comes ready for effective airflow...Price (inc VAT): £66.76 -
Antec 900 Full Tower PC Case, Tempered Glass Side Panel, E-ATX/ATX Support, High Airflow Design, USB 3.0 & USB-C, Black
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £218.58ANTEC 900Full Tower DesignLarge full tower chassis designed for high-end builds, workstations, and extreme cooling configurations.Support Back-Connect MotherboardsCompatible with next-generation...Price (inc VAT): £218.58 -
ASRock B860I WiFi Intel 1851 Socket Motherboard, Mini-ITX, 2x DDR5 Slots, 2x M.2 Socket, 2.5GbE + 1GbE LAN, Wi-Fi 6E, 1x DisplayPort / 1x HDMI Port
ASROCK
Price (inc VAT): £140.63B860I WiFiUnique FeatureSuperb Productivity- PCIe Gen5 (Graphics, M.2)- Dual Channel DDR5Rock-Solid Durability- 8+1+1+1+1 Power Phase, SPS for VCore+GT+VCCSAUltrafast Connectivity- 2.5G LAN, 802...Price (inc VAT): £140.63 -
AMD Ryzen 5 3400G 3.7GHz 4 Core AM4 Processor, 8 Threads, 4.2GHz Boost, Radeon Vega 11 Graphics
AMD
Price (inc VAT): £67.74AMD Ryzen 5 3400G: RYZEN Powers. RADEON Reigns. You PrevailNew 3rd Gen AMD Ryzen ProcessorsMore Performance.1 Exclusive Technologies. Designed to Win.Sign up to be notified when product is...Price (inc VAT): £67.74 -
ASRock A520M-ITX/ac AMD AM4 Socket Motherboard, Mini-ITX, 2x DDR4 Slots, 1x M.2 Socket, GbE LAN, Wi-Fi 5, 1x DisplayPort / 1x HDMI Port
ASROCK
Price (inc VAT): £94.18Supports 3rd Gen AMD AM4 Ryzen / Future AMD Ryzen Processors (3000 and 4000 Series Processors)Supports DDR4 4733+ (OC)1 x PCIe 3.0 x16Graphics Output: DisplayPort, HDMI7.1 CH HD Audio (Realtek ALC887...Price (inc VAT): £94.18 -
DeepCool AK700 DIGITAL NYX CPU Cooler – Digital Display, 7 Heatpipes, 120mm Fan
DEEPCOOL
Price (inc VAT): £48.06DeepCool AK700 DIGITAL NYX CPU Cooler – Digital Display, 7 Heatpipes and 120mm PWM Fan The DeepCool AK700 DIGITAL NYX CPU Cooler is a premium single-tower air cooler designed for powerful Intel and...Price (inc VAT): £48.06