COMPUTER RAM
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
TEAMGROUP Elite 16GB DDR4 3200MHz RAM
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £124.20TEAMGROUP ELITE 16GB DDR4 3200MHz Desktop RAM – CL22, 1.2V, UDIMM The TEAMGROUP ELITE 16GB DDR4 3200MHz Desktop RAM is a reliable memory upgrade for compatible desktop PCs using DDR4 UDIMM memory...Price (inc VAT): £124.20 -
Patriot VIPER VENOM (PVV532G600C30K) 32GB (2X16GB) System Memory DRAM Kit, 6000MT/s, DDR5, CL30, Matte Black
PATRIOT
Price (inc VAT): £546.64Patriot VIPER VENOM32GB (2x 16GB) DDR5 System MemoryFeaturesPowerful performance of up to 7400MT/sOptimized for latest DDR5 platformsRGB and non-RGB aestheticHigh-quality IC: Selected and screened...Price (inc VAT): £546.64 -
Patriot Signature Line 16GB No Heatsink (1 x 16GB) DDR4 3200MHz DIMM System Memory
PATRIOT
Price (inc VAT): £118.59Patriot Signature Line 16GB No Heatsink (1 x 16GB) DDR4 3200MHz DIMM System MemoryPatriot's Signature Line DDR4 Non-ECC unbuffered memory delivers the quality, reliability and performance expected...Price (inc VAT): £118.59 -
Patriot Signature 8GB DDR4 3200MHz Desktop RAM – CL22, 288-Pin UDIMM
PATRIOT
Price (inc VAT): £60.12Patriot Signature 8GB DDR4 3200MHz Desktop RAM – Reliable PC Memory Upgrade The Patriot Signature 8GB DDR4 3200MHz Desktop RAM is a reliable memory upgrade for compatible desktop PCs using DDR4...Price (inc VAT): £60.12 -
Adata AD5U480016G-B 16GB U-DIMM System Memory DDR5, 4800MHz, 1 x 16GB Bulk
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £259.36ADATA AD5U480016G-B 16GB DDR5 4800MHz U-DIMM Desktop Memory – PC5-38400 Bulk RAM Module The ADATA AD5U480016G-B 16GB DDR5 4800MHz U-DIMM is a reliable desktop memory module designed for compatible...Price (inc VAT): £259.36 -
Patriot VIPER VENOM (PVV516G60C30) 16GB UDIMM System Memory, 6000MHz, DDR5, CL30, Matte Black
PATRIOT
Price (inc VAT): £258.87Patriot VIPER VENOM 16GB UDIMM System MemoryFeaturesPowerful performance of up to 7400MT/sOptimized for latest DDR5 platformsRGB and non-RGB aestheticHigh-quality IC: Selected and screened for...Price (inc VAT): £258.87 -
Kingston ValueRAM KVR56S46BS6-8 8GB (1x 8GB) SODIMM System Memory, 5600MHz, DDR5, CL46
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £165.88Kingston ValueRAM 8GB DDR5 5600 SODIMM Laptop Memory – KVR56S46BS6-8, CL46, 1.1V The Kingston ValueRAM KVR56S46BS6-8 is a reliable 8GB DDR5 5600 SODIMM memory module designed for laptops, notebooks,...Price (inc VAT): £165.88 -
Kingston ValueRAM KVR32S22D8/32 32GB (1x 32GB) SODIMM System Memory, 3200MHz, DDR4, CL22
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £308.61Kingston 32GB Value RAM DDR4 3200MT/s Non-ECC Memory SODIMMFeaturesKingston QualityLifetime WarrantyDDR4 Form FactorUp to 3200MT/s with DDR4High-PerformanceManufactured for compatible Motherboards...Price (inc VAT): £308.61 -
Kingston ValueRAM KVR32N22D8/32 32GB (1x 32GB) DIMM System Memory, 3200MHz, DDR4, CL22
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £281.25Kingston ValueRAM 32GB (1x32Gb) No Heatsink DDR4 3200MHz System MemoryKingston offers extremely reliable, high performance desktop memory and sells more laptop upgrade memory than anyone in the world...Price (inc VAT): £281.25 -
Kingston FURY Beast KF560C36BWE2AK2-32 32GB (2x 16GB) DIMM System Memory, 6000MHz, DDR5, CL36, White, RGB, Intel XMP, AMD EXPO
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £601.04Kingston FURY Beast RGB(KF560C36BWE2AK2-32) DDR5 32GB (16GB x2)Kingston FURY Beast DDR5 RGB lets you overclock in style on next-gen gaming platforms with cutting-edge technology. Experience the...Price (inc VAT): £601.04 -
Kingston FURY Beast KF560C36BBEK2-64 64GB (2x 32GB) DIMM System Memory, 6000MHz, DDR5, CL36, Black, Intel XMP, AMD EXPO
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £1,224.04Kingston FURY Beast DDR5 memory brings the latest, cutting-edge technology for next-gen gaming platforms. Taking speed, capacity and reliability even further, DDR5 arrives with an arsenal of enhanced...Price (inc VAT): £1,224.04 -
Kingston FURY Beast KF560C36BWE2-16 16GB (1x 16GB) DIMM System Memory, 6000MHz, DDR5, CL36, White, Intel XMP, AMD EXPO
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £321.83Kingston FURY Beast 16GB, DDR5 6000MT/s Memory DIMM - WhiteFeaturesPerfect For GamersPerfect For PC EnthusiastsPerfect For Content CreatorsFURY is High-Performance DDR5 Memory and StorageKingston...Price (inc VAT): £321.83