ANTEC
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Antec 900 Full Tower PC Case, Tempered Glass Side Panel, E-ATX/ATX Support, High Airflow Design, USB 3.0 & USB-C, Black
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £218.58ANTEC 900Full Tower DesignLarge full tower chassis designed for high-end builds, workstations, and extreme cooling configurations.Support Back-Connect MotherboardsCompatible with next-generation...Price (inc VAT): £218.58 -
Antec ARGB & Fan Controller - 5 PWM Fan Ports, 5 ARGB LED Ports, SATA Power, Compact Design, 2-Year Warranty
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £7.34The Antec ARGB & Fan Controller is a versatile and compact solution designed to manage and synchronize the performance and lighting of up to five fans in your PC setup. This controller allows you to...Price (inc VAT): £7.34 -
ANTEC AX20 Case, Black, Mid Tower, 1 x USB 3.0 / 2 x USB 2.0, Tempered Glass Side Window Panel, Slanted Bar & Mesh Design for Massive Airflow, 3 x RGB LED Fans Included, ATX, Micro ATX, Mini-ITX
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £33.24AX20Mid-Tower Gaming CaseUnique Design & Powerful Heat DissipationAX20 features a slanted bar air intake design and an exceptional dense mesh for massive heat dissipation. The half-view tempered...Price (inc VAT): £33.24 -
Antec C7 ARGB Mid Tower Gaming Case – Tempered Glass, 4 ARGB Fans & USB-C
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £92.20Antec C7 ARGB Mid-Tower Gaming Case – 270° Tempered Glass, 4 ARGB PWM Fans, USB-C & Dual 360mm Radiator Support The Antec C7 ARGB Black is a premium mid-tower gaming PC case designed for builders...Price (inc VAT): £92.20 -
ANTEC Constellation C3 Black ARGB Case, 270' Full-View Tempered Glass, Dual Chamber, Tool-Free Design, 4 x ARGB PWM Fns With Built-In Fan Controller, ATX, Micro-ATX, ITX
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £77.17C3 BLACK ARGB CONSTELLATION SERIES270° Full-View Tempered GlassSeamless paneling design with full-view panoramic tempered glasses, providing a transparent and spacious feel. Inclined power supply...Price (inc VAT): £77.17 -
ANTEC Constellation C5 White ARGB Case, 270' Full-View Tempered Glass, Dual Chamber, Support Back-Connect Motherboards, 7 x ARGB PWM Fans With Built-In Fan Controller, ATX, Micro-ATX, ITX
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £88.80Antec Constellation C5 White ARGB Case – 270° Tempered Glass, Dual-Chamber Design and 7 x ARGB PWM Fans The Antec Constellation C5 White ARGB is a premium mid-tower gaming PC case designed for...Price (inc VAT): £88.80 -
Antec Core Micro Portable Handheld Gaming Console, Android-Powered Mobile Gaming System with 3.5" IPS Screen, 8GB RAM, 256GB Storage, Lightweight Compact Design for On-the-Go, Casual & Retro Gaming (Black)
ANTEC
MSRP (inc VAT): £104.95Price (inc VAT): £84.13Antec Core Micro Portable Handheld Gaming Console – Android Gaming System, 3.5” IPS Display, 8GB RAM, 256GB Storage Enjoy gaming anywhere with the Antec Core Micro Handheld Gaming Console – a...MSRP (inc VAT): £104.95Price (inc VAT): £84.13Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £104.95Price (inc VAT): £84.13Subtotal: -
Antec CSK DC 750W PSU, 80+ Bronze, Fully Wired, Antec's 5-year warranty
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £53.19Antec CSK DC 750W Power Supply – 80 Plus Bronze, Fully Wired, PCIe 5.1 Ready, 5-Year Warranty The Antec CSK DC 750W is a reliable 750W ATX power supply designed for gaming PCs, everyday desktop...Price (inc VAT): £53.19 -
Antec CSK850 PRO 850W Semi-Modular ATX 3.1 Power Supply, PCIe 5.1 Ready with 12V 2x6 Connector, 80 Plus Bronze Certified, Quiet 120mm Fan, 5-Year Warranty
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £67.78The Antec CSK850 PRO is an 850 W semi-modular power supply designed for modern gaming and high-performance PCs. Compliant with the ATX 3.1 standard and PCIe 5.1 ready, it supports the latest graphics...Price (inc VAT): £67.78 -
Antec CX600M Trio ARGB Mini Tower Gaming Case, Black, Tempered Glass Panels, Dual Chamber Design, Vertical Cooling, Pre-Installed ARGB Fans, Water Cooling Support,
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £61.22CX600M Trio ARGB Mini-Tower Gaming CaseThe CX600M Trio ARGB Mini-Tower Gaming Case offers a blend of style and functionality with its triple transparent view and efficient cooling solutions. Designed...Price (inc VAT): £61.22 -
Antec FLUX M Mini Tower PC Case - Tempered Glass, Steel/Plastic, 6 PWM Fans, USB-C, Micro-ATX/ITX Compatibility
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £56.77Antec Flux M Mini Tower PC CaseFeaturesAirflowF-LUX Platform with vertical airflow design accelerates heat exhaust from bottom to top.Pre-installed fans include 2 x 120mm ARGB PWM fans at the front,...Price (inc VAT): £56.77 -
Antec FLUX Mid Tower PC Case - Tempered Glass, Black/Wood, 5 PWM Fans, USB-C, E-ATX/ATX/mATX/ITX Compatibility
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £93.39FLUX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case Black/WoodInnovative Design & Superior AirflowThe FLUX mid-tower case by Antec is built with a cutting-edge airflow system designed to optimize cooling performance. The...Price (inc VAT): £93.39