GIGABYTE
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Gigabyte A520I AC Ultra Durable AMD AM4 Socket Motherboard, Mini-ITX, 2x DDR4 Slots, 1x M.2 Socket, GbE LAN, Wi-Fi 5, 1x Display Port 1.4 / 2x HDMI Ports
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £95.05AMD A520 Mini-ITX Ultra Durable Motherboard with Direct 6 Phases Digital VRM, Onboard 802.11ac WIFI, Realtek GbE LAN with Bandwidth Management, PCIe 3.0 x4 M.2, Smart Fan 5 with FAN STOP, RGB FUSION...Price (inc VAT): £95.05 -
Gigabyte A520M DS3H V2 AM4 Micro-ATX Motherboard – DDR4, M.2 & HDMI
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £59.08Gigabyte A520M DS3H V2 AM4 Micro-ATX Motherboard – Ryzen 5000, DDR4, M.2, HDMI & DisplayPort The Gigabyte A520M DS3H V2 is a compact Micro-ATX motherboard built around the AMD A520 chipset and Socket...Price (inc VAT): £59.08 -
Gigabyte A520M K V2 Ultra Durable AMD AM4 Socket Motherboard, Micro-ATX, 2x DDR4 Slots, 1x M.2 Socket, GbE LAN, 1x D-Sub / 1x HDMI Port
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £48.45Gigabyte A520M K V2 Ultra Durable AMD AM4 Micro-ATX Motherboard – DDR4, M.2, HDMI, D-Sub and GbE LAN The Gigabyte A520M K V2 is a compact AMD AM4 Micro-ATX motherboard designed for affordable Ryzen...Price (inc VAT): £48.45 -
Gigabyte AMD Radeon RX 9070 GAMING OC 16GB GDDR6 Graphics Card, 3584 Streams, 2700 MHz Core Clock, Triple Fan, RGB, 2x DisplayPorts / 2x HDMI Port
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £976.90GIGABYTE Radeon RX 9070 GAMING OC 16GB Graphics Card – RDNA 4, Triple Fan, 2x HDMI, 2x DisplayPort The GIGABYTE Radeon RX 9070 GAMING OC 16GB is a high-performance AMD RDNA 4 graphics card built for...Price (inc VAT): £976.90 -
Gigabyte AMD Radeon RX 9070 GRE GAMING OC 12GB GDDR6 Graphics Card, 3072 Streams, 2340 MHz Core Clock, Triple Fan, 2x DisplayPorts / 2x HDMI Port
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £763.55Radeon RX 9070 GRE GAMING OC 12GFEATURESPowered by Radeon™ RX 9070 GREIntegrated with 12GB GDDR6 192bit memory interfaceWINDFORCE cooling systemHawk fanServer-grade Thermal conductive gelRGB...Price (inc VAT): £763.55 -
Gigabyte B550 EAGLE AM4 ATX Motherboard – DDR4, Dual M.2, PCIe 4.0 & HDMI
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £91.36GIGABYTE B550 EAGLE AM4 ATX Motherboard – DDR4, Dual M.2, PCIe 4.0, HDMI, USB-C and GbE LAN The GIGABYTE B550 EAGLE is an AM4 ATX motherboard designed for powerful AMD Ryzen desktop PC builds,...Price (inc VAT): £91.36 -
Gigabyte B550 EAGLE WIFI6 AM4 ATX Motherboard – Wi-Fi 6, DDR4 & Dual M.2
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £107.41GIGABYTE B550 EAGLE WIFI6 AM4 ATX Motherboard – Wi-Fi 6, DDR4, Dual M.2, HDMI The GIGABYTE B550 EAGLE WIFI6 is a full-size ATX AM4 motherboard designed for affordable gaming PCs, home desktops,...Price (inc VAT): £107.41 -
Gigabyte B550 Gaming X V2 AM4 ATX Motherboard – DDR4, Dual M.2 & PCIe 4.0
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £102.33Gigabyte B550 GAMING X V2 AM4 ATX Motherboard – DDR4, Dual M.2, PCIe 4.0 & Ryzen 5000 Support The Gigabyte B550 GAMING X V2 is a full-size ATX gaming motherboard built around the AMD B550 chipset and...Price (inc VAT): £102.33 -
Gigabyte B760M D3HP DDR4 LGA1700 Micro-ATX Motherboard – Dual M.2 & PCIe 4.0
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £82.79GIGABYTE B760M D3HP DDR4 LGA1700 Micro-ATX Motherboard – Dual PCIe 4.0 M.2, DDR4, HDMI & USB-C The GIGABYTE B760M D3HP DDR4 is a compact Intel B760 Micro-ATX motherboard designed for gaming PCs,...Price (inc VAT): £82.79 -
Gigabyte GC-WIFI7 Intel WiFi 7 5800Mbps Tri-Band Wireless PCI-Express and Bluetooth 5.3 Card with Magnetic Ultra High-Gain Antenna
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £39.54GIGABYTE GC-WIFI7 Wi-Fi 7 PCIe Card – Tri-Band 5800Mbps Desktop Adapter with Bluetooth 5.3 The GIGABYTE GC-WIFI7 is a high-speed Wi-Fi 7 PCIe adapter card designed to upgrade compatible desktop PCs...Price (inc VAT): £39.54 -
Gigabyte H610I Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard, Mini-ITX, 2x DDR5 Slots, 1x M.2 Socket, GbE LAN, 1x D-Sub / 2x DisplayPort / 1x HDMI Port
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £106.45H610I (Rev. 1.0)KEY FEATURES:Supports Intel® Core™ 14th/ 13th /12th processorsDual Channel Non-ECC Unbuffered DDR5, 2 DIMMs4+1+1 Hybrid Digital VRM DesignIntel® GbE LAN with cFosSpeed Internet...Price (inc VAT): £106.45 -
Gigabyte NVIDIA GeForce GT 1030 2GB DDR4 Low Profile Graphics Card, 384 CUDA Cores, 1379 MHz Core Clock, Single Fan, 1x DVI-D / 1x HDMI Ports
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £106.66GT 1030 Low Profile D4 2GFeaturesPowered by GeForce GT 1030 Integrated with 2GB DDR4 64bit memory Low profile design with 150 mm card length One-click overclocking via AORUS Graphics EngineGPUGeForce...Price (inc VAT): £106.66