Refine Search
Did you mean: vivo armour up
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ubiquiti UniFi USW-24 24-Port Gigabit Switch – Non-PoE, 2 SFP, Fanless
UBIQUITI
Price (inc VAT): £237.46Ubiquiti UniFi USW-24 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch – 2 SFP, Fanless, 1U Rackmount The Ubiquiti UniFi USW-24 Standard 24 is a managed Layer 2 network switch designed for homes, offices,...Price (inc VAT): £237.46 -
Kingston FURY Beast KF552C40BB2A-32 32GB (1x 32GB) DIMM System Memory, 5200MHz, DDR5, CL40, Black, RGB, Intel XMP
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £528.86Kingston FURY Beast RGB 32GB, DDR5 5200MT/s Memory DIMM - BlackFeaturesPerfect For GamersPerfect For PC EnthusiastsPerfect For Content CreatorsFURY is High-Performance DDR5 Memory and StorageKingston...Price (inc VAT): £528.86 -
piXL CM32F4 32-Inch Full HD IPS Monitor – HDMI, DisplayPort & VESA Mount
PIXL
Price (inc VAT): £119.43piXL CM32F4 32-Inch Full HD IPS Monitor – HDMI, DisplayPort and VESA Mount The piXL CM32F4 32-Inch Full HD IPS Monitor provides a large, clear display for home working, office applications,...Price (inc VAT): £119.43 -
Team 32GB Micro SDHC Class 10 UHS-I Flash Card with Adapter
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £8.60TEAMGROUP 32GB microSDHC UHS-I U1 Class 10 Memory Card with SD Adapter The TEAMGROUP 32GB microSDHC UHS-I U1 Class 10 Memory Card is a compact and affordable removable storage card for smartphones,...Price (inc VAT): £8.60 -
Arctic MX-4 Thermal Compound, 4g Syringe, 8.5W/mK
ARCTIC
Price (inc VAT): £3.91ARCTIC MX-4 4g Thermal Paste – Premium CPU & GPU Thermal Compound The ARCTIC MX-4 4g thermal paste (ACTCP00002B) is a premium thermal interface compound designed to improve heat transfer...Price (inc VAT): £3.91 -
TP-LINK (TL-SG1024D) 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount Switch, Steel Case
TP-LINK
Price (inc VAT): £89.52TP-Link TL-SG1024D 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount Switch – Steel Case The TP-Link TL-SG1024D is a reliable 24-port Gigabit unmanaged network switch designed to expand wired...Price (inc VAT): £89.52 -
Asus ROG STRIX B650E-I GAMING WIFI, AMD B650, AM5, Mini ITX, 2 DDR5, HDMI, DP Alt Mode, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN, PCIe5, 2x M.2
ASUS
Price (inc VAT): £253.55ASUS ROG Strix B650E-I Gaming WiFi AM5 Mini-ITX Motherboard – DDR5, PCIe 5.0 x16, Dual M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN Build a high-end small-form-factor PC with the ASUS ROG Strix B650E-I Gaming WiFi...Price (inc VAT): £253.55 -
DeepCool Mystique 360 CPU Cooler, ARGB, Personalized Cooling with 2.8" TFT LCD Screen and Enhanced Pump Performance, 5 year warranty
DEEPCOOL
Price (inc VAT): £135.30DeepCool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB CPU Cooler – 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler with 2.8-inch TFT LCD Screen The DeepCool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB CPU Cooler is a premium 360mm all-in-one liquid CPU cooler...Price (inc VAT): £135.30 -
be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX ARGB Black Mid Tower Chassis, Addressable RGB LEDs, 4x 140mm Fans, mITX/mATX/ATX/EATX
BEQUIET
Price (inc VAT): £180.64SHADOW BASE 800 FX BlackImpressive lighting, exceptional airflowShadow Base 800 FX Black is an airflow-optimized midi-tower that offers impressive ARGB illumination and provides enough space for...Price (inc VAT): £180.64 -
Lenovo 02DL124 65W USB-C AC Adapter with UK Plug
Price (inc VAT): £30.84Lenovo 02DL124 65W USB-C AC Adapter (UK Plug) – 20V 3.25A Type-C Laptop Charger Power your Lenovo laptop reliably with the Lenovo 02DL124 65W USB-C AC Adapter, a compact Type-C (USB-C) laptop...Price (inc VAT): £30.84 -
DeepCool CH360 Digital Gaming Case Black Mid Tower with Tempered Glass Side Window Panel, Advanced Cooling, USB 3.0/USB-C Ports, Pre-Installed Fans, Micro ATX/Mini-ITX
DEEPCOOL
Price (inc VAT): £62.06CH360 DIGITALHIGH AIRFLOW CASES REIMAGINEDA BREATH OF FRESH AIRThe CH360 DIGITAL provides exceptional airflow from all sides of the case; from the high airflow front to the hybrid tempered glass side...Price (inc VAT): £62.06 -
Kingston DT70/128GB DataTraveler 128GB USB Flash Drive, USB 3.2, USB-C, Gen1, 80MB/s, Cap Design, Black, Retail.
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £11.07Kingston DataTraveler 70 128GB USB-C Flash Drive – USB 3.2 Gen 1 Portable Storage The Kingston DataTraveler 70 128GB USB-C Flash Drive is a compact and lightweight portable storage device...Price (inc VAT): £11.07