VIDA
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Armour 1000VA UPS 600W Battery Backup – LCD, AVR & USB Monitoring
VIDA
Price (inc VAT): £74.52Armour 1000VA 600W UPS – Line-Interactive Battery Backup, AVR, LCD & USB Monitoring The VIDA Armour ARM1000 1000VA / 600W UPS is a line-interactive uninterruptible power supply designed to protect...Price (inc VAT): £74.52 -
Armour 1500VA UPS 900W Battery Backup – LCD, 6 Outlets & USB Monitoring
VIDA
Price (inc VAT): £92.46Armour 1500VA UPS 900W Battery Backup – LCD Display, 6 Outlets, USB Monitoring The Armour 1500VA UPS 900W Battery Backup is a powerful line-interactive uninterruptible power supply designed to...Price (inc VAT): £92.46 -
Armour 2000VA UPS 1600W Battery Backup – LCD, Pure Sine Wave & USB Monitoring
VIDA
Price (inc VAT): £165.60Armour 2000VA 1600W Pure Sine Wave UPS – Line-Interactive Battery Backup, AVR, LCD & USB Monitoring The VIDA Armour ARM2000 2000VA / 1600W UPS is a high-capacity line-interactive uninterruptible...Price (inc VAT): £165.60 -
Armour 650VA UPS 390W Battery Backup – 2 UK Plugs, RJ45 & USB Monitoring
VIDA
MSRP (inc VAT): £48.95Price (inc VAT): £41.06Armour 650VA UPS 390W Battery Backup – 2 UK Plugs, RJ45 Surge Protection, USB Monitoring The Armour 650VA UPS 390W Battery Backup is a compact line-interactive uninterruptible power supply designed...MSRP (inc VAT): £48.95Price (inc VAT): £41.06Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £48.95Price (inc VAT): £41.06Subtotal: -
Vida 500W ATX PSU, 80+ Bronze, Fluid Dynamic Ultra-Quiet Fan, PCIe, Flat White Cables, Power Lead Not Included, White
VIDA
Price (inc VAT): £27.60VIDA 500W White ATX PSU – 80 PLUS Bronze, Active PFC, 120mm Quiet Fan & 2× PCIe 6+2-Pin The VIDA ATX-500W-WHT 500W Power Supply Unit is a white ATX12V desktop PC power supply designed for home...Price (inc VAT): £27.60 -
Vida 750W Heracles White ATX Gaming PSU, 80+ Bronze, 140mm Ultra-Quiet FDM Fan, Flat White Cables, Power Lead Not Included
VIDA
MSRP (inc VAT): £69.99Price (inc VAT): £38.30VIDA Heracles White 750W ATX Gaming PSU – 80 Plus Bronze, 140mm Quiet Fan and Flat White Cables The VIDA Heracles White 750W ATX Gaming PSU is a fully wired desktop power supply designed for gaming...MSRP (inc VAT): £69.99Price (inc VAT): £38.30Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £69.99Price (inc VAT): £38.30Subtotal: -
Vida 850W Heracles Black ATX 3.1 Gaming PSU, 80+ Bronze, 140mm Ultra-Quiet FDM Fan, Flat Black Cables, PCIe 5.1, Power Lead Not Included
VIDA
MSRP (inc VAT): £69.99Price (inc VAT): £41.33VIDA Heracles 850W ATX 3.1 Power Supply – 80+ Bronze Gaming PSU with 140mm Quiet Fan The VIDA Heracles 850W is a value-focused ATX 3.1 power supply built for gaming PCs, everyday desktop systems, and...MSRP (inc VAT): £69.99Price (inc VAT): £41.33Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £69.99Price (inc VAT): £41.33Subtotal: -
VIDA Armour 1200VA Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) Line-Interactive 1.2 kVA 720 W 6 AC Outlet(s)
VIDA
MSRP (inc VAT): £99.00Price (inc VAT): £77.28Vida Armour 1200VA Line-Interactive UPS (720W) with LCD Display, AVR & 6 Outlets The Vida Armour 1200VA UPS is a reliable line-interactive uninterruptible power supply designed to protect PCs, office...MSRP (inc VAT): £99.00Price (inc VAT): £77.28Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £99.00Price (inc VAT): £77.28Subtotal: -
VIDA Armour 3000VA UPS 2400W Battery Backup – LCD, Pure Sine Wave & AVR
VIDA
Price (inc VAT): £345.00VIDA Armour 3000VA 2400W Pure Sine Wave UPS – AVR, LCD, USB & Battery Backup The VIDA Armour ARM3000 3000VA / 2400W UPS is a high-capacity line-interactive uninterruptible power supply designed to...Price (inc VAT): £345.00 -
VIDA Boreas ARGB CPU Air Cooler – 6 Heatpipes, Dual 120mm PWM Fans, Intel & AMD
VIDA
Price (inc VAT): £18.63VIDA Boreas ARGB CPU Air Cooler – 6 Copper Heatpipes & Dual 120mm PWM Fans The VIDA Boreas ARGB CPU Air Cooler is a tower-style processor cooler designed for gaming PCs, productivity systems and...Price (inc VAT): £18.63 -
Vida Corporate Black Office Case with a 500W PSU, Micro ATX, 120mm Fan, Mesh Front
VIDA
Price (inc VAT): £30.29Black Micro ATX Office Case w/ a 500W PSU, a pre-installed front 12cm fan and a mesh front This sleek, cost-effective business Case is the embodiment of professionalism and...Price (inc VAT): £30.29 -
Vida Corporate Black Office Case, Micro ATX, 120mm Fan, Mesh Front
VIDA
Price (inc VAT): £20.70Vida Corporate Black Micro ATX Office Case – Compact Business PC Case with Mesh Front and 120mm Fan The Vida Corporate Black Office Case is a compact, cost-effective Micro ATX PC case designed for...Price (inc VAT): £20.70

↗
↗
↗
↗
↗
↗