Refine Search
Did you mean: vitra armour up
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kingston FURY Beast KF556C40BBK2-64 64GB (2x 32GB) DIMM System Memory, 5600MHz, DDR5, CL40, Black, Intel XMP
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £1,217.81Kingston Fury Beast 64GB 5600MHz (2x32Gb) DDR5 CL40 DIMM RGB System MemoryKingston FURY Beast DDR5 MemoryKingston FURY Beast DDR5 memory brings the latest, cutting-edge technology for next-gen gaming...Price (inc VAT): £1,217.81 -
Ubiquiti UniFi G5 Turret Ultra PoE Camera – 2K 4MP, 30m Night Vision
UBIQUITI
Price (inc VAT): £102.23Ubiquiti UniFi G5 Turret Ultra PoE Camera – 2K 4MP, 30m Night Vision and AI Detection The Ubiquiti UniFi G5 Turret Ultra PoE Camera is a compact, weather-resistant IP surveillance camera...Price (inc VAT): £102.23 -
Gigabyte H610I Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard, Mini-ITX, 2x DDR5 Slots, 1x M.2 Socket, GbE LAN, 1x D-Sub / 2x DisplayPort / 1x HDMI Port
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £106.45H610I (Rev. 1.0)KEY FEATURES:Supports Intel® Core™ 14th/ 13th /12th processorsDual Channel Non-ECC Unbuffered DDR5, 2 DIMMs4+1+1 Hybrid Digital VRM DesignIntel® GbE LAN with cFosSpeed Internet...Price (inc VAT): £106.45 -
Kingston FURY Beast KF552C40BBAK2-32 32GB (2x 16GB) DIMM System Memory, 5200MHz, DDR5, CL40, Black, RGB, Intel XMP
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £597.21Kingston 32GB (16GB 2G x 64-Bit x 2 pcs.) DDR5-5200 CL40 288-Pin DIMM KitKingston FURY Beast DDR5 RGB Memory - up to 6000MT/s.Kingston FURY Beast DDR5 RGB lets you overclock in style on next-gen...Price (inc VAT): £597.21 -
CiT Elite Micro Tower 1 x USB 3.0 / 1 x USB 2.0 Black Case with 500W PSU
CIT
Price (inc VAT): £37.68CiT Elite Micro Tower PC Case with 500W PSU – Micro-ATX / Mini-ITX Office & Home Build Chassis (USB 3.0, Mesh Front, Rear Fan) The CiT Elite is a budget-friendly micro tower PC case built...Price (inc VAT): £37.68 -
Ubiquiti UniFi Flex Mini 3-Pack 5-Port Gigabit Managed Switch – PoE/USB-C Powered
UBIQUITI
Price (inc VAT): £83.24Ubiquiti UniFi Flex Mini 3-Pack – Compact 5-Port Gigabit Managed Layer 2 Switches The Ubiquiti UniFi Flex Mini 3-Pack provides three compact managed Gigabit Ethernet switches for expanding a...Price (inc VAT): £83.24 -
Asrock A520M-HVS, AMD A520, AM4, Micro ATX, 2 DDR4, VGA, HDMI, M.2
ASROCK
Price (inc VAT): £49.74ASRock A520M-HVS Micro-ATX AM4 Motherboard – DDR4, M.2, HDMI and VGA The ASRock A520M-HVS is a value-focused micro-ATX AM4 motherboard designed for practical AMD desktop builds. Based on the...Price (inc VAT): £49.74 -
Gigabyte A520M K V2 Ultra Durable AMD AM4 Socket Motherboard, Micro-ATX, 2x DDR4 Slots, 1x M.2 Socket, GbE LAN, 1x D-Sub / 1x HDMI Port
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £48.45Gigabyte A520M K V2 Ultra Durable AMD AM4 Micro-ATX Motherboard – DDR4, M.2, HDMI, D-Sub and GbE LAN The Gigabyte A520M K V2 is a compact AMD AM4 Micro-ATX motherboard designed for...Price (inc VAT): £48.45 -
Lenovo V15 G4 AMN 82YU Laptop, 15.6" FHD, Ryzen 5 7520U, 16GB DDR5, 256GB SSD, No Optical, USB-C, Windows 11 Pro
LENOVO
Price (inc VAT): £633.04Perfect for on-the-go computing Boasting powerful AMD Ryzen processors, integrated AMD graphics, and impressive 15.6" FHD display, the Lenovo V15 Gen 4 laptop is ideal for multitasking on...Price (inc VAT): £633.04 -
Kingston FURY Beast KF552C40BB2AK2-64 64GB (2x 32GB) DIMM System Memory, 5200MHz, DDR5, CL40, Black, RGB, Intel XMP
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £1,142.60Kingston FURY Beast 64GB (32GB x2), RGB, DDR5 5200MT/s Memory DIMM - BlackFeaturesPerfect For GamersPerfect For PC EnthusiastsPerfect For Content CreatorsFURY is High-Performance DDR5 Memory and...Price (inc VAT): £1,142.60 -
Logitech B120 Wired Optical Mouse, USB, 800 DPI, Ambidextrous, White, OEM
LOGITECH
Price (inc VAT): £11.52Logitech B120 Optical Combo Mouse. Form factor: Ambidextrous. Movement detection technology: Optical, Device interface: USB Type-A, Movement resolution: 800 DPI, Buttons type: Pressed...Price (inc VAT): £11.52 -
Hama Vertical Ergonomic EMC-500 Wired Optical Mouse, 6 Buttons, Browser Buttons, 1000-1800 DPI, Black *Right Handed version*
HAMA
Price (inc VAT): £12.94Hama Vertical, Ergonomic "EMC-500" Mouse, Cabled, 6 Buttons, black Neck, back, sitting position - this is what we have on our ergonomic radar when working on the screen. But what about our hands? An...Price (inc VAT): £12.94