Refine Search
Did you mean: vivo armour up
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X CPU with Wraith Stealth Cooler, AM4, 3.7GHz (4.6 Turbo), 6-Core, 65W, 35MB Cache, 7nm, 5th Gen, No Graphics
AMD
Price (inc VAT): £172.31AMD Ryzen 5 5600X – 6-Core Zen 3 AM4 Processor for Gaming & Everyday Performance The AMD Ryzen 5 5600X is a 6-core, 12-thread desktop processor based on AMD's Zen 3 “Vermeer”...Price (inc VAT): £172.31 -
Logitech C270 HD Webcam, HD 720p/30fps, Widescreen HD Video Calling, HD Light Correction, Noise-Reducing Mic, For Skype, FaceTime, Hangouts, WebEx, PC/Mac/Laptop/Macbook/Tablet, Black
LOGITECH
Price (inc VAT): £19.49Logitech C270 HD Webcam – 720p 30fps USB Webcam with RightLight 2 & Noise-Reducing Mic (Plug & Play) The Logitech C270 HD Webcam is a reliable, budget-friendly webcam for video calls,...Price (inc VAT): £19.49 -
Team 512GB Elite A1 MicroSDXC Card with SD Adapter, UHS-I Class 3, U3, A1 App Performance, 100MB/s
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £92.61Team 512GB Elite A1 MicroSDXC Card, UHS-I Class 3, U3 ELITE Micro SDXC UHS-I U3 V30 A1 Memory Card Memory card for mobile devices Run apps fast and smoothly 4K Ultra-HD high-quality video...Price (inc VAT): £92.61 -
Team 256GB Apex SD7.1 MicroSDXC Express Card, Nintendo Switch 2 Ready, 800MB/s
TEAM
MSRP (inc VAT): £69.99Price (inc VAT): £58.71APEX SD7.1 MicroSD Express Memory Card 256GB SD7.1 MicroSDXC Express Card, Nintendo Switch 2 Ready Ultra-Fast Read/Write Speeds up to 800MB/s & 700MB/s Certified by SD Association’s SVP...MSRP (inc VAT): £69.99Price (inc VAT): £58.71Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £69.99Price (inc VAT): £58.71Subtotal: -
Kingston Technology 1TB microSDXC Canvas Go Plus Gen4 200MB/s A2 U3 V30 Card + Adapter
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £306.26Kingston Canvas Go! Plus Gen4 1TB microSDXC Card – 200MB/s, U3, V30, A2 with SD Adapter The Kingston Canvas Go! Plus Gen4 1TB microSDXC memory card (SDCG4/1TB) is a high-capacity UHS-I storage...Price (inc VAT): £306.26 -
Nothing Ear (open) Wireless Open-Ear Earbuds – 30h Battery, Bluetooth 5.3, White
MSRP (inc VAT): £89.00Price (inc VAT): £70.01Nothing Ear (open) Wireless Open-Ear Earbuds – 30-Hour Battery, Bluetooth 5.3, IP54, White The Nothing Ear (open) wireless earbuds combine an open-ear listening design with lightweight...MSRP (inc VAT): £89.00Price (inc VAT): £70.01Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £89.00Price (inc VAT): £70.01Subtotal: -
TP-Link AX3000 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 Unit
TP-LINK
Price (inc VAT): £109.82TP-Link Deco X50 AX3000 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 Unit – Dual-Band Mesh Router, 3 Gigabit Ports, Single Pack The TP-Link Deco X50 AX3000 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 Unit is a powerful...Price (inc VAT): £109.82 -
ADATA LEGEND 860 1TB NVMe SSD SLEG-860-1000GCS PCIe Gen4 M.2 2280 Heatsink
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £144.45ADATA LEGEND 860 1TB NVMe SSD – PCIe Gen4 x4 M.2 2280 Storage Upgrade The ADATA LEGEND 860 1TB is a PCIe Gen4 x4 NVMe solid state drive designed for fast desktop, laptop, gaming and...Price (inc VAT): £144.45 -
Kingston 4TB NV3 M.2 NVMe Gen4 SSD, M.2 2280, PCIe4, R/W 6000/5000 MB/s
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £520.18For high-speed, low-power storage needs Kingston’s NV3 PCIe 4.0 NVMe SSD is a next-gen storage solution powered by a Gen 4x4 NVMe controller, delivering lightning quick read/write speeds...Price (inc VAT): £520.18 -
Team 1TB QX SSD, 2.5", SATA3, 3D QLC NAND, R/W 560/500 MB/s, 7mm
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £123.05TEAMGROUP QX 1TB 2.5" SATA SSD – 560/500MB/s, 3D QLC NAND, SLC Cache The TEAMGROUP QX 1TB 2.5-inch SATA SSD is a high-capacity internal solid-state drive designed to upgrade compatible desktop...Price (inc VAT): £123.05 -
Lindy 36472 2m HDMI (M) 2.0 High Speed Black Line 4096x2160@60Hz Cable with Ethernet - Black
LINDY
Price (inc VAT): £3.75- Entry level High Speed HDMI 2.0 cable for home and small office applications- Supports UHD resolutions up to 4096x2160@60Hz 4:4:4 8bit- Robust PVC housing, nickel connectors, gold flashed contacts-...Price (inc VAT): £3.75 -
Antec CSK850 PRO 850W Semi-Modular ATX 3.1 Power Supply, PCIe 5.1 Ready with 12V 2x6 Connector, 80 Plus Bronze Certified, Quiet 120mm Fan, 5-Year Warranty
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £67.78The Antec CSK850 PRO is an 850 W semi-modular power supply designed for modern gaming and high-performance PCs. Compliant with the ATX 3.1 standard and PCIe 5.1 ready, it supports the latest graphics...Price (inc VAT): £67.78