Refine Search
Did you mean: vivo armour up
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Logitech C270 HD Webcam, HD 720p/30fps, Widescreen HD Video Calling, HD Light Correction, Noise-Reducing Mic, For Skype, FaceTime, Hangouts, WebEx, PC/Mac/Laptop/Macbook/Tablet, Black
LOGITECH
Price (inc VAT): £19.49Logitech C270 HD Webcam – 720p 30fps USB Webcam with RightLight 2 & Noise-Reducing Mic (Plug & Play) The Logitech C270 HD Webcam is a reliable, budget-friendly webcam for video calls,...Price (inc VAT): £19.49 -
Team 512GB Elite A1 MicroSDXC Card with SD Adapter, UHS-I Class 3, U3, A1 App Performance, 100MB/s
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £92.61Team 512GB Elite A1 MicroSDXC Card, UHS-I Class 3, U3 ELITE Micro SDXC UHS-I U3 V30 A1 Memory Card Memory card for mobile devices Run apps fast and smoothly 4K Ultra-HD high-quality video...Price (inc VAT): £92.61 -
Team 256GB Apex SD7.1 MicroSDXC Express Card, Nintendo Switch 2 Ready, 800MB/s
TEAM
MSRP (inc VAT): £69.99Price (inc VAT): £58.71APEX SD7.1 MicroSD Express Memory Card 256GB SD7.1 MicroSDXC Express Card, Nintendo Switch 2 Ready Ultra-Fast Read/Write Speeds up to 800MB/s & 700MB/s Certified by SD Association’s SVP...MSRP (inc VAT): £69.99Price (inc VAT): £58.71Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £69.99Price (inc VAT): £58.71Subtotal: -
Nothing Ear (open) Wireless Open-Ear Earbuds – 30h Battery, Bluetooth 5.3, White
MSRP (inc VAT): £89.00Price (inc VAT): £70.01Nothing Ear (open) Wireless Open-Ear Earbuds – 30-Hour Battery, Bluetooth 5.3, IP54, White The Nothing Ear (open) wireless earbuds combine an open-ear listening design with lightweight...MSRP (inc VAT): £89.00Price (inc VAT): £70.01Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £89.00Price (inc VAT): £70.01Subtotal: -
TP-Link Pharos CPE210 2.4GHz 300Mbps 9dBi Outdoor CPE
TP-LINK
Price (inc VAT): £38.56TP-Link Pharos CPE210 2.4GHz 300Mbps Outdoor CPE – 9dBi Directional Antenna, Long-Range Wi-Fi, Passive PoE The TP-Link Pharos CPE210 is a professional-grade 2.4GHz outdoor wireless CPE...Price (inc VAT): £38.56 -
TP-Link AX3000 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 Unit
TP-LINK
Price (inc VAT): £109.82TP-Link Deco X50 AX3000 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 Unit – Dual-Band Mesh Router, 3 Gigabit Ports, Single Pack The TP-Link Deco X50 AX3000 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 Unit is a powerful...Price (inc VAT): £109.82 -
ADATA LEGEND 860 1TB NVMe SSD SLEG-860-1000GCS PCIe Gen4 M.2 2280 Heatsink
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £144.45ADATA LEGEND 860 1TB NVMe SSD – PCIe Gen4 x4 M.2 2280 Storage Upgrade The ADATA LEGEND 860 1TB is a PCIe Gen4 x4 NVMe solid state drive designed for fast desktop, laptop, gaming and...Price (inc VAT): £144.45 -
Antec CSK850 PRO 850W Semi-Modular ATX 3.1 Power Supply, PCIe 5.1 Ready with 12V 2x6 Connector, 80 Plus Bronze Certified, Quiet 120mm Fan, 5-Year Warranty
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £67.78The Antec CSK850 PRO is an 850 W semi-modular power supply designed for modern gaming and high-performance PCs. Compliant with the ATX 3.1 standard and PCIe 5.1 ready, it supports the latest graphics...Price (inc VAT): £67.78 -
AMD Ryzen 5 3400G 3.7GHz 4 Core AM4 Processor, 8 Threads, 4.2GHz Boost, Radeon Vega 11 Graphics
AMD
Price (inc VAT): £67.74AMD Ryzen 5 3400G: RYZEN Powers. RADEON Reigns. You PrevailNew 3rd Gen AMD Ryzen ProcessorsMore Performance.1 Exclusive Technologies. Designed to Win.Sign up to be notified when product is...Price (inc VAT): £67.74 -
Kingston 4TB NV3 M.2 NVMe Gen4 SSD, M.2 2280, PCIe4, R/W 6000/5000 MB/s
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £520.18For high-speed, low-power storage needs Kingston’s NV3 PCIe 4.0 NVMe SSD is a next-gen storage solution powered by a Gen 4x4 NVMe controller, delivering lightning quick read/write speeds...Price (inc VAT): £520.18 -
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 G3 128GB USB 3.2 USB Flash Drive, Gold
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £28.01Kingston DataTraveler SE9 G3 128GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive – Gold Metal USB-A Memory Stick The Kingston DataTraveler SE9 G3 128GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive is a compact, premium-style USB memory...Price (inc VAT): £28.01 -
Hama Freedom Buddy Bluetooth Earbuds with Mic, Bass Boost, True Wireless, Touch Control, Voice Control, Charging Case, White
HAMA
Price (inc VAT): £17.11Hama "Freedom Buddy" Bluetooth® Headphones, True Wireless, In-Ear, Bass Boost Hip-hop, electro or dance - if it's base you love, then the TWS headphones and switchable Bass...Price (inc VAT): £17.11