Network
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ubiquiti UX7 UniFi Express 7 Ultra Compact Mesh Scalable Combined Router, WiFi 7 Access Point and Gateway
UBIQUITI
Price (inc VAT): £201.66Ubiquiti UX7 UniFi Express 7 – Ultra-Compact Wi-Fi 7 Cloud Gateway + Mesh Access Point (10GbE WAN, 2.5GbE LAN) Summary: The UniFi Express 7 (UX7) is a super-compact UniFi device that combines a cloud...Price (inc VAT): £201.66 -
Ubiquiti UniFi Flex Mini 3-Pack 5-Port Gigabit Managed Switch – PoE/USB-C Powered
UBIQUITI
Price (inc VAT): £83.24Ubiquiti UniFi Flex Mini 3-Pack – Compact 5-Port Gigabit Managed Layer 2 Switches The Ubiquiti UniFi Flex Mini 3-Pack provides three compact managed Gigabit Ethernet switches for expanding a UniFi...Price (inc VAT): £83.24 -
Ubiquiti UniFi USW-Flex 5-Port Gigabit PoE Switch – Indoor/Outdoor
UBIQUITI
Price (inc VAT): £109.17Ubiquiti UniFi USW-Flex 5-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch – Indoor & Outdoor Managed Layer 2 Switch The Ubiquiti UniFi USW-Flex is a compact, managed Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet switch designed for flexible...Price (inc VAT): £109.17 -
Ubiquiti USW-FLEX-2.5G-8 UniFi Flex 2.5G Ultra Compact 8 Port POE/USB-C Powered Managed Switch
UBIQUITI
Price (inc VAT): £172.16Flexible, 8-port 2.5 GbE switch with a 10 GbE RJ45/SFP+ combination uplink port that can be powered with a USB-C or PoE+ adapter.Dimensions212.9 x 76 x 33.5 mm(8.4 x 3 x 1.3")Port Layout2.5 GbE...Price (inc VAT): £172.16 -
Ubiquiti UniFi USW-24 24-Port Gigabit Switch – Non-PoE, 2 SFP, Fanless
UBIQUITI
Price (inc VAT): £237.46Ubiquiti UniFi USW-24 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch – 2 SFP, Fanless, 1U Rackmount The Ubiquiti UniFi USW-24 Standard 24 is a managed Layer 2 network switch designed for homes, offices, schools,...Price (inc VAT): £237.46 -
Ubiquiti UniFi U7 In-Wall WiFi 7 Access Point – 2.5GbE PoE Switch
UBIQUITI
Price (inc VAT): £154.86Ubiquiti UniFi U7 In-Wall WiFi 7 Access Point – 2.5GbE PoE Switch, 4-Stream Dual-Band WiFi The Ubiquiti UniFi U7 In-Wall (U7-IW) is a compact wall-mounted WiFi 7 access point with an integrated 2.5...Price (inc VAT): £154.86 -
TP-Link Omada EAP723 BE3600 Ceiling Mount Wi-Fi 7 Access Point
TP-LINK
Price (inc VAT): £95.70TP-Link Omada EAP723 BE3600 WiFi 7 Ceiling Mount Access Point – 2.5GbE PoE Business AP The TP-Link Omada EAP723 is a compact BE3600 WiFi 7 ceiling mount access point designed for homes, offices,...Price (inc VAT): £95.70 -
Gigabyte GC-WIFI7 Intel WiFi 7 5800Mbps Tri-Band Wireless PCI-Express and Bluetooth 5.3 Card with Magnetic Ultra High-Gain Antenna
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £39.54GIGABYTE GC-WIFI7 Wi-Fi 7 PCIe Card – Tri-Band 5800Mbps Desktop Adapter with Bluetooth 5.3 The GIGABYTE GC-WIFI7 is a high-speed Wi-Fi 7 PCIe adapter card designed to upgrade compatible desktop PCs...Price (inc VAT): £39.54 -
TP-LINK ES208G Omada 8-Port Gigabit Easy Managed Switch, 8x GB Ports, Metal Casing
TP-LINK
Price (inc VAT): £30.66Omada 8-Port Gigabit Easy Managed Switch 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports Easy to Use: Supports plug-and-play for instant connectivity and simple configuration for additional features Centralized...Price (inc VAT): £30.66 -
Asus USB-N10 NANO B1 150Mbps Wireless N Nano USB Adapter
ASUS
Price (inc VAT): £11.72ASUS USB-N10 Nano B1 150Mbps Wireless-N Nano USB Adapter – N150 WiFi 4 USB 2.0 Dongle The ASUS USB-N10 Nano B1 is a compact 150Mbps Wireless-N nano USB adapter designed to add WiFi connectivity to...Price (inc VAT): £11.72 -
TP-LINK TL-SF1008P 8-Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Desktop Switch, 4-Port PoE+, Steel Case
TP-LINK
Price (inc VAT): £48.488-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE+ 8x 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports 4x PoE+ ports transfer data and power on individual cables Works with IEEE 802...Price (inc VAT): £48.48 -
TP-LINK (CPE510) 5GHz 300Mbps 13dbi High Power Outdoor Wireless Access Point, Weatherproof
TP-LINK
Price (inc VAT): £60.905GHz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor CPE Built-in 13dBi 2x2 dual-polarized directional MIMO antenna Adjustable transmission power from 0 to 27dBm/500mw System-level...Price (inc VAT): £60.90