Storage & Memory
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kingston Fury Beast 32GB Kit (2 x 16GB), DDR4, 3200MHz, CL16, XMP, DIMM Memory
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £453.69Kingston FURY Beast DDR4 Memory Low-profile heat spreader design Cost-efficient, high-performance DDR4 upgrade Intel XMP-ready Ready for AMD Ryzen Low-profile heat spreader The sleek-looking...Price (inc VAT): £453.69 -
Kingston 4TB NV3 M.2 NVMe Gen4 SSD, M.2 2280, PCIe4, R/W 6000/5000 MB/s
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £520.18For high-speed, low-power storage needs Kingston’s NV3 PCIe 4.0 NVMe SSD is a next-gen storage solution powered by a Gen 4x4 NVMe controller, delivering lightning quick read/write speeds. It offers...Price (inc VAT): £520.18 -
Kingston 256GB Canvas Go! Plus Gen4 MicroSDXC Card with SD Adapter, UHS-I Class 10, U3, A2 App Performance, 200MB/s
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £75.56Kingston 256GB Canvas Go! Plus Gen4 microSDXC Card with SD Adapter – 200MB/s, U3, V30, A2 The Kingston 256GB Canvas Go! Plus Gen4 microSDXC Card is a high-performance memory card designed for mobile...Price (inc VAT): £75.56 -
SanDisk 256GB microSD Express Card -Works with Nintendo Switch 2
SanDisk
Price (inc VAT): £82.80SanDisk 256GB microSD Express Card - For Nintendo Switch 2Price (inc VAT): £82.80 -
ADATA 512GB Premier Extreme MicroSDXC SD7.1 Express Card, Nintendo Switch 2 Ready, 800MB/s
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £149.28ADATA 512GB MicroSDXC SD7.1 Express Card, Nintendo Switch 2 Switch to Next Level Speed - Premier Extreme microSDXC SD7.1 Express Card Certified SD Express Controller for Nintendo Switch 2 New...Price (inc VAT): £149.28 -
ADATA 256GB Premier Extreme MicroSDXC SD7.1 Express Card, Nintendo Switch 2 Ready, 800MB/s
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £65.60ADATA 256GB SD7.1 Express Card, Nintendo Switch 2 Ready Switch to Next Level Speed - Premier Extreme microSDXC SD7.1 Express Card Certified SD Express Controller for Nintendo Switch 2 New microSDXC...Price (inc VAT): £65.60 -
On Sale
ADATA 1TB XPG MARS 980 BLADE Gen5 M.2 NVMe Laptop-Ready SSD, M.2 2280, PCIe 5.0, 3D NAND, R/W 14K/10K MB/s, PS5 Compatible
ADATA
MSRP (inc VAT): £256.00Now (inc VAT): £174.99Was (inc VAT): £223.52ADATA XPG MARS 980 BLADE 1TB Gen5 NVMe SSD – M.2 2280 PCIe 5.0 x4 (NVMe 2.0), Laptop-Ready, Up to 14,000MB/s Read, PS5 Compatible Summary: The XPG MARS 980 BLADE 1TB is a next-gen PCIe Gen5 x4 M.2...MSRP (inc VAT): £256.00Now (inc VAT): £174.99Was (inc VAT): £223.52Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £256.00Now (inc VAT): £174.99Was (inc VAT): £223.52Subtotal: -
Team 512GB Apex SD7.1 MicroSDXC Express Card, Nintendo Switch 2 Ready, 800MB/s
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £200.11TEAMGROUP APEX SD7.1 512GB microSD Express Card – Nintendo Switch 2 Ready, 800MB/s The TEAMGROUP APEX SD7.1 512GB microSD Express Card is a next-generation high-speed memory card designed for...Price (inc VAT): £200.11 -
Team 256GB Apex SD7.1 MicroSDXC Express Card, Nintendo Switch 2 Ready, 800MB/s
TEAM
MSRP (inc VAT): £69.99Price (inc VAT): £58.71APEX SD7.1 MicroSD Express Memory Card 256GB SD7.1 MicroSDXC Express Card, Nintendo Switch 2 Ready Ultra-Fast Read/Write Speeds up to 800MB/s & 700MB/s Certified by SD Association’s SVP...MSRP (inc VAT): £69.99Price (inc VAT): £58.71Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £69.99Price (inc VAT): £58.71Subtotal: -
Team 512GB Elite A1 MicroSDXC Card with SD Adapter, UHS-I Class 3, U3, A1 App Performance, 100MB/s
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £92.61Team 512GB Elite A1 MicroSDXC Card, UHS-I Class 3, U3 ELITE Micro SDXC UHS-I U3 V30 A1 Memory Card Memory card for mobile devices Run apps fast and smoothly 4K Ultra-HD high-quality video...Price (inc VAT): £92.61 -
Lenovo 01FR030 power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black
LENOVO
Price (inc VAT): £29.46Lenovo 01FR030 65W USB-C AC Adapter – 20V 3.25A Black Laptop Charger The Lenovo 01FR030 65W USB-C AC Adapter is a genuine Lenovo-style indoor laptop power adapter designed for compatible Lenovo...Price (inc VAT): £29.46 -
64GB Kingston Canvas Go Plus SD (SDXC) Memory Card - U3, V30, 200MB/s R
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £35.88Kingston’s Canvas Go! Plus SD card is built for adventurers, offering blazing read speeds of up to 200MB/s1 and write speeds of up to 160MB/s for seamless 4K UHD video and burst-mode photography...Price (inc VAT): £35.88