Refine Search
Did you mean: vivo armour up
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Gigabyte X870I AORUS PRO ICE AMD AM5 Socket Motherboard, Mini-ITX, 2x DDR5 Slots, 2x M.2 Sockets, Fitted I/O Shield, 2.5GbE LAN, Wi-Fi 7, 1x HDMI Port / 1x USB-C (USB4)
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £283.04X870I AORUS PRO ICEKey FeaturesAMD Socket AM5: Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 / 8000 / 7000 Series ProcessorsDigital 8+2+1 phases VRM solutionDual Channel DDR5: 2 x DIMMs with AMD EXPOMemory Module...Price (inc VAT): £283.04 -
ANTEC Performance 1 FT Gaming Case, White, E-ATX Full Tower, 2x USB 3.0, 1x USB Type-C 10Gbps, Temperature Display, 4mm Tempered Glass Side Panel, E-ATX, ATX, Micro-ATX, ITX
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £73.52Temperature DisplayBy pressing the switch button on the I/O panel, users can glance at the temperature of the CPU and GPU on the temperature display.The temperature display can be switched from CPU...Price (inc VAT): £73.52 -
Marvo Scorpion HG9076W Tactic X Pro Wireless Bluetooth / USB-C RGB Gaming Headset (Black)
MARVO
Price (inc VAT): £27.50Marvo Scorpion HG9076W Tactic X Pro Wireless Gaming Headset – Bluetooth, 2.4G, Wired, USB-C RGB The Marvo Scorpion HG9076W Tactic X Pro is a versatile tri-mode gaming headset designed for...Price (inc VAT): £27.50 -
CiT Mentor Micro-ATX Office PC Case With USB Type C and 80mm Rear Black Fan Included
CIT
Price (inc VAT): £21.34DescriptionThe CiT Mentor is a smart state-of-the-art business PC case suitable for Micro-ATX and Mini-ITX Motherboards, ideal for any professional workspace. The Micro impresses with its sleek black...Price (inc VAT): £21.34 -
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S 256GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive – Swivel Cap, Black/Orange
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £22.32Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S 256GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive – Swivel Cap, Black/Orange The Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S 256GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive is a compact, lightweight and practical...Price (inc VAT): £22.32 -
Digitus Wall-Mounted Housing 254 Mm (10) - 312x300 Mm (WxD)"
MSRP (inc VAT): £102.88Price (inc VAT): £64.31DIGITUS 10 Inch 6U Wall-Mounted Network Cabinet – 312 × 300mm Grey Housing with Lockable Glass Door The DIGITUS DN-10-05U-1 wall-mounted housing is a compact 10-inch / 254mm...MSRP (inc VAT): £102.88Price (inc VAT): £64.31Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £102.88Price (inc VAT): £64.31Subtotal: -
469-1496 compatible 84Wh 9-cell battery for DELL Latitude E5420 E6420 5430 6420 ATG
BTI
Price (inc VAT): £54.29469-1496 Compatible 84Wh 9-Cell Battery for Dell Latitude E5420 / E6420 / E5430 / E6420 ATG Summary: This 469-1496 compatible laptop battery is a high-capacity 9-cell Li-ion replacement designed for...Price (inc VAT): £54.29 -
Lenovo 01FR030 power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black
LENOVO
Price (inc VAT): £29.46Lenovo 01FR030 65W USB-C AC Adapter – 20V 3.25A Black Laptop Charger The Lenovo 01FR030 65W USB-C AC Adapter is a genuine Lenovo-style indoor laptop power adapter designed for compatible Lenovo...Price (inc VAT): £29.46 -
ColorWay Multipurpose Air Duster 750ml
COLORWAY
Price (inc VAT): £4.49ColorWay Multipurpose Air Duster 750ml – Compressed Gas Cleaner for Electronics, Keyboards, PCs and Office Equipment The ColorWay Multipurpose Air Duster 750ml is a compressed gas...Price (inc VAT): £4.49 -
Marvo Scorpion CM416 Loot 40 4 in 1 RGB Gaming UK Layout Keyboard, Mouse, Headset and Mat Bundle (Black)
MARVO
MSRP (inc VAT): £39.95Price (inc VAT): £17.21Marvo Scorpion CM416 Loot 40 4-in-1 RGB Gaming Bundle – UK Keyboard, Mouse, Headset and Mouse Mat The Marvo Scorpion CM416 Loot 40 4-in-1 RGB Gaming Bundle is a complete wired gaming accessory...MSRP (inc VAT): £39.95Price (inc VAT): £17.21Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £39.95Price (inc VAT): £17.21Subtotal: -
DeepCool AK700 DIGITAL NYX CPU Cooler – Digital Display, 7 Heatpipes, 120mm Fan
DEEPCOOL
Price (inc VAT): £48.06DeepCool AK700 DIGITAL NYX CPU Cooler – Digital Display, 7 Heatpipes and 120mm PWM Fan The DeepCool AK700 DIGITAL NYX CPU Cooler is a premium single-tower air cooler designed for...Price (inc VAT): £48.06 -
Replacement 12VHPWR 12+4Pin PCIE 5.0 to 3x8Pin (6+2P) Power Cable 10cm Braided
TARGET
Price (inc VAT): £11.1012VHPWR to 3x 8-Pin PCIe 5.0 GPU Power Cable – 10cm Braided Replacement Cable The 12CF1-1PW138-30R is a 12VHPWR (12+4-pin) to 3 x PCIe 8-pin (6+2) replacement GPU power cable designed for...Price (inc VAT): £11.10