Refine Search
Did you mean: vivo armour up
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ADATA 4TB HD710 Pro Rugged External Hard Drive, 2.5", USB 3.1, IP68 Water/Dust Proof, Shock Proof, Black
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £230.14ADATA HD710 Pro 4 TB Rugged External Hard Drive USB 3.2 Gen 1 · IP68 Water- & Dust-Proof · MIL-STD-810G Shock-Resistant Built for Real-World Extremes Whether you’re backing...Price (inc VAT): £230.14 -
Team 1TB MP33 M.2 NVMe Gen3 SSD, M.2 2280, PCIe3, R/W 1800/1500 MB/s
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £145.44TEAMGROUP MP33 1TB M.2 NVMe Gen3 SSD – PCIe 3.0 x4, M.2 2280, Up to 1,800MB/s Read and 1,500MB/s Write The TEAMGROUP MP33 1TB M.2 NVMe SSD is a fast and affordable internal solid state...Price (inc VAT): £145.44 -
StarTech 25U 4-Post Open Frame Server Rack – Adjustable 22–40in, Mobile
STARTECH
Price (inc VAT): £256.20StarTech 25U 4-Post Open Frame Server Rack – 22–40in Adjustable Depth, 1200lb Capacity and Casters The StarTech.com 4POSTRACK25U 25U 4-Post Open Frame Server Rack is a heavy-duty,...Price (inc VAT): £256.20 -
Kingston FURY Beast KF552C40BB2-32 32GB (1x 32GB) DIMM System Memory, 5200MHz, DDR5, CL40, Black, Intel XMP
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £545.23Kingston FURY Beast 32GB DDR5 5200MT/s Memory DIMM - BlackFeaturesPerfect For GamersPerfect For PC EnthusiastsPerfect For Content CreatorsFURY is High-Performance DDR5 Memory and StorageKingston FURY...Price (inc VAT): £545.23 -
Ubiquiti UniFi U7 In-Wall WiFi 7 Access Point – 2.5GbE PoE Switch
UBIQUITI
Price (inc VAT): £154.86Ubiquiti UniFi U7 In-Wall WiFi 7 Access Point – 2.5GbE PoE Switch, 4-Stream Dual-Band WiFi The Ubiquiti UniFi U7 In-Wall (U7-IW) is a compact wall-mounted WiFi 7 access point with an...Price (inc VAT): £154.86 -
Kingston FURY Beast KF560C36BWE2-16 16GB (1x 16GB) DIMM System Memory, 6000MHz, DDR5, CL36, White, Intel XMP, AMD EXPO
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £321.83Kingston FURY Beast 16GB, DDR5 6000MT/s Memory DIMM - WhiteFeaturesPerfect For GamersPerfect For PC EnthusiastsPerfect For Content CreatorsFURY is High-Performance DDR5 Memory and StorageKingston...Price (inc VAT): £321.83 -
Kingston DataTraveler ExodiaM DTXM/64GB USB Flash Drive, 64GB, USB 3.2, Blue / Black, Moving Cap Design
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £6.22Kingston DataTraveler ExodiaM DTXM/64GB USB Flash Drive, 64GB, USB 3.2, Blue / Black, Moving Cap DesignKingston DataTraveler Exodia M features USB 3.2 Gen 1 performance for easy access to laptops,...Price (inc VAT): £6.22 -
Gigabyte GC-WIFI7 Intel WiFi 7 5800Mbps Tri-Band Wireless PCI-Express and Bluetooth 5.3 Card with Magnetic Ultra High-Gain Antenna
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £39.54GIGABYTE GC-WIFI7 Wi-Fi 7 PCIe Card – Tri-Band 5800Mbps Desktop Adapter with Bluetooth 5.3 The GIGABYTE GC-WIFI7 is a high-speed Wi-Fi 7 PCIe adapter card designed to upgrade compatible desktop...Price (inc VAT): £39.54 -
Kingston FURY Beast KF564C32BBEK2-32 32GB (2x 16GB) DIMM System Memory, 6400MHz, DDR5, CL32, Black, Intel XMP, AMD EXPO
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £618.82Kingston FURY Beast KF564C32BBEK2-32 DDR5 6400MT/s Memory DIMM - BlackFeaturesPerfect For GamersPerfect For PC EnthusiastsPerfect For Content CreatorsFURY is High-Performance DDR5 Memory and...Price (inc VAT): £618.82 -
Gigabyte A520M DS3H V2 AM4 Micro-ATX Motherboard – DDR4, M.2 & HDMI
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £59.08Gigabyte A520M DS3H V2 AM4 Micro-ATX Motherboard – Ryzen 5000, DDR4, M.2, HDMI & DisplayPort The Gigabyte A520M DS3H V2 is a compact Micro-ATX motherboard built around the AMD A520 chipset...Price (inc VAT): £59.08 -
Kingston KCP556US8-16 16GB (1x 16GB) DIMM System Memory, 5600MHz, DDR5, CL46
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £294.47Kingston 16GB DDR5 5600MT/s Non-ECC Memory DIMMKey FeaturesKingston QualityLifetime WarrantyDDR4 Form FactorUp to 560MT/s with DDR5High-PerformanceManufactured for compatible Desktops and Laptops...Price (inc VAT): £294.47