Refine Search
Did you mean: vivo armour up
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
TP-Link TL-SG1218MP 18-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch – 250W Rackmount
TP-LINK
Price (inc VAT): £188.03TP-Link TL-SG1218MP 18-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch – 16 PoE+ Ports, 250W, 2 SFP, Rackmount The TP-Link TL-SG1218MP 18-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch is a high-power unmanaged network switch...Price (inc VAT): £188.03 -
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo UK Layout Unifying Receiver
LOGITECH
Price (inc VAT): £47.77Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo – Full-Size UK Layout for PC and Laptop The Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo is a comfortable and reliable...Price (inc VAT): £47.77 -
StarTech 12U 4-Post Open Frame Server Rack – Adjustable 22–40in, Mobile
STARTECH
Price (inc VAT): £219.89StarTech 4POSTRACK12U 12U 4-Post Open Frame Server Rack – 22–40in Adjustable Depth, 544kg Capacity & Casters The StarTech.com 4POSTRACK12U is a heavy-duty 12U 4-post open-frame server...Price (inc VAT): £219.89 -
DeepCool CL6600 ARGB Modular Split-Chamber Mid-Tower ATX Case, Tempered Glass Panels, Pre-installed 360mm ARGB Liquid Cooler, 2 x FL12R SE ARGB Fans, USB 3.0, Mini-ITX/Mico-ATX/ATX, Black
DEEPCOOL
Price (inc VAT): £142.96DeepCool CG330 3F ARGB Modular Split-Chamber Mid-Tower ATX CaseThe CL6600 rethinks case design for the liquid-cooling era. By physically separating thermal zones and airflow paths, it prevents heat...Price (inc VAT): £142.96 -
ADATA 1TB HD710 Pro Rugged External Hard Drive, 2.5", USB 3.1, IP68 Water/Dust Proof, Shock Proof, Blue
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £111.42ADATA HD710 Pro 1TB Rugged External Hard Drive – Blue, IP68 Water/Dust Proof, Shock Resistant USB 3.2 HDD The ADATA HD710 Pro 1TB Rugged External Hard Drive is a durable portable storage drive...Price (inc VAT): £111.42 -
AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D 5.6GHz 8 Core AM5 Desktop Processor with 16 Threads, AMD Radeon Graphics, 104MB Cache & 120W TDP
AMD
Price (inc VAT): £452.76AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D AM5 Desktop CPU – 8 Cores / 16 Threads, Up to 5.6GHz, 2nd-Gen 3D V-Cache (104MB Cache), 120W, Radeon Graphics Summary: The AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D is an enthusiast AM5 desktop...Price (inc VAT): £452.76 -
Kingston FURY Beast KF564C32BWEK2-64 64GB (2x 32GB) DIMM System Memory, 6400MHz, DDR5, CL32, White, Intel XMP, AMD EXPO
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £1,262.9864GB (32GB x2) Kingston FURY Beast KF564C32BWEK2-64 DDR5 6400MT/s Non-ECC Memory DIMM, XMP/EXPOKingston FURY Beast DDR5 Memory - Up to 6800MT/s.Kingston FURY Beast DDR5 memory brings the latest...Price (inc VAT): £1,262.98 -
Codegen 2U Rackmount 405mm Deep 3 x 80mm HDB PWM Fans Included
CODEGEN
Price (inc VAT): £119.28Codegen 2U400 2U Rackmount Server Case – Compact 405mm Chassis with 3 PWM Fans The Codegen 2U400 Rackmount Server Case is a compact 2U server chassis designed for custom rack-mounted PCs,...Price (inc VAT): £119.28 -
Gigabyte AMD Radeon RX 9070 GAMING OC 16GB GDDR6 Graphics Card, 3584 Streams, 2700 MHz Core Clock, Triple Fan, RGB, 2x DisplayPorts / 2x HDMI Port
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £976.90GIGABYTE Radeon RX 9070 GAMING OC 16GB Graphics Card – RDNA 4, Triple Fan, 2x HDMI, 2x DisplayPort The GIGABYTE Radeon RX 9070 GAMING OC 16GB is a high-performance AMD RDNA 4 graphics card...Price (inc VAT): £976.90 -
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5 Intel LGA1700 DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard
ASROCK
Price (inc VAT): £48.55ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5 Micro-ATX Motherboard – Intel LGA1700 DDR5 with PCIe 4.0 and M.2 The ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5 is a compact and affordable micro-ATX motherboard for Intel LGA1700...Price (inc VAT): £48.55 -
ADATA 4TB HD710 Pro Rugged External Hard Drive, 2.5", USB 3.1, IP68 Water/Dust Proof, Shock Proof, Black
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £230.14ADATA HD710 Pro 4 TB Rugged External Hard Drive USB 3.2 Gen 1 · IP68 Water- & Dust-Proof · MIL-STD-810G Shock-Resistant Built for Real-World Extremes Whether you’re backing...Price (inc VAT): £230.14 -
Prevo MS03 Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with Bluetooth, USB & SD, Space-Saving Wireless Speaker for TV, Home Entertainment System, PC, Mobile Device & Gaming Consoles
PREVO
MSRP (inc VAT): £29.99Price (inc VAT): £19.99Prevo MS03 Wireless Bluetooth Soundbar Speaker – Bluetooth 5.1, USB & Micro SD, 10W Stereo for TV, PC, Consoles & Mobile Upgrade your audio without taking up desk space with the Prevo...MSRP (inc VAT): £29.99Price (inc VAT): £19.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £29.99Price (inc VAT): £19.99Subtotal: