SSDs, Hard Drives & USB Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kingston A400 (SA400S37/480G) 480GB, 2.5 Inch SSD, SATA 3 Interface, Read 500MB/s, Write 450MB/s, 3 Year Warranty
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £112.93Kingston's A400 solid-state drive dramatically improves the responsiveness of your existing system with incredible boot, loading and transfer times compared to mechanical hard drives. Powered by a...Price (inc VAT): £112.93 -
Kingston A400 (SA400S37/240G) 240GB, 2.5 Inch SSD, SATA 3 Interface, Read 500MB/s, Write 350MB/s, 3 Year Warranty
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £74.64Kingston's A400 solid-state drive dramatically improves the responsiveness of your existing system with incredible boot, loading and transfer times compared to mechanical hard drives. Powered by a...Price (inc VAT): £74.64 -
Kingston FURY Renegade (SFYR2S/4T0 ) 4TB NVMe SSD, M.2 Interface, PCIe 5.0 x4 NVMe, 2280, Up to 14,800MB/s read, 14,000MB/s write, Limited 5-year warranty with free technical support.
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £1,256.21Kingston FURY Renegade G5 PCIe 5.0 NVMe M.2 SSD is for high-power users, hardware enthusiasts and gamers ready for the latest Gen 5x4 performance. With raging speeds up to 14,800MB/s read and...Price (inc VAT): £1,256.21 -
ADATA LEGEND 860 1TB NVMe SSD SLEG-860-1000GCS PCIe Gen4 M.2 2280 Heatsink
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £149.88ADATA LEGEND 860 1TB NVMe SSD – PCIe Gen4 x4 M.2 2280 Storage Upgrade The ADATA LEGEND 860 1TB is a PCIe Gen4 x4 NVMe solid state drive designed for fast desktop, laptop, gaming and...Price (inc VAT): £149.88 -
Kingston NV3 1TB NVMe SSD – M.2 2280 PCIe 4.0 Gen4, 6000MB/s Read
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £161.33Kingston NV3 1TB NVMe SSD – M.2 2280 PCIe 4.0 Gen4, 6000MB/s Read The Kingston NV3 1TB NVMe SSD is a fast and efficient M.2 2280 PCIe 4.0 Gen4 solid state drive designed for desktops, laptops,...Price (inc VAT): £161.33 -
Kingston 4TB NV3 M.2 NVMe Gen4 SSD, M.2 2280, PCIe4, R/W 6000/5000 MB/s
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £520.18For high-speed, low-power storage needs Kingston’s NV3 PCIe 4.0 NVMe SSD is a next-gen storage solution powered by a Gen 4x4 NVMe controller, delivering lightning quick read/write speeds. It offers...Price (inc VAT): £520.18 -
ADATA 1TB Legend 710 M.2 NVMe Gen3 SSD, M.2 2280, PCIe 3.0, 3D NAND, R/W 2400/1800 MB/s
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £163.20ADATA LEGEND 710 1TB M.2 NVMe SSD – PCIe Gen3 x4, 2400MB/s Read, 3D NAND The ADATA LEGEND 710 1TB M.2 NVMe SSD is a fast and reliable internal storage upgrade for desktops, laptops, compact PCs and...Price (inc VAT): £163.20 -
Team 256GB MP33 M.2 NVMe Gen3 SSD, M.2 2280, PCIe3, R/W 1600/1000 MB/s
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £62.14TEAMGROUP MP33 256GB M.2 NVMe PCIe Gen3 x4 SSD – High-Speed 3D NAND Storage Upgrade The TEAMGROUP MP33 256GB M.2 NVMe SSD delivers fast PCIe Gen3 performance, reliable 3D NAND flash memory and...Price (inc VAT): £62.14 -
Team 2TB QX SSD, 2.5", SATA3, 3D QLC NAND, R/W 560/500 MB/s, 7mm
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £235.64TEAMGROUP QX 2TB 2.5" SATA SSD (3D QLC) – Up to 560/500MB/s, 7mm, SLC Cache TEAMGROUP QX 2TB is a value-focused 2.5" SATA III (6Gb/s) SSD designed to give laptops and desktops a fast, modern storage...Price (inc VAT): £235.64 -
Team 512GB MS30 M.2 SATA SSD, M.2 2280, SATA3, R/W 530/430 MB/s
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £77.42MS30 M.2 2280 SATA SSD Supports Intel's SRT Supports S.M.A.R.T. Supports TRIM New Generation power saving technology that extends the battery life 3-year...Price (inc VAT): £77.42 -
Team 512GB MP33 M.2 NVMe Gen3 SSD, M.2 2280, PCIe3, R/W 1700/1400 MB/s
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £100.57MP33 M.2 PCIe SSD Using new generation of 3D flash memory: Capacity, performance, and durability are greatly improved PCI-e interface – Supports latest NVMe protocol M.2...Price (inc VAT): £100.57 -
Team 500GB MP44L M.2 NVMe Gen4 SSD, M.2 2280, PCIe4, R/W 5000/2500 MB/s, Heat Dissipating Graphene Label
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £89.21MP44L M.2 PCIe 4.0 SSD Heat dissipating graphene SSD label. Supporting SLC Cache enhancing work efficiency drastically. Diversified optimization technology for stability,...Price (inc VAT): £89.21