SSDs, Hard Drives & USB Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kingston DTMC3G2/64GB 64GB DataTraveler Micro USB Flash Drive, USB 3.2, Metal Casing, Up to 200MB/s
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £16.76Kingston DTMC3G2/64GB 64GB DataTraveler Micro USB Flash Drive, USB 3.2, Metal Casing, Up to 200MB/sDataTraveler Micro is an ultra-small, lightweight USB drive ideal for convenient plug-and-stay...Price (inc VAT): £16.76 -
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 64GB USB-A Flash Drive - Up to 200MB/s
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £13.61Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 64GB USB-A Flash Drive The Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 64GB puts everyday file storage in a compact silver metal body. Its capless USB-A design is ready to plug into a...Price (inc VAT): £13.61 -
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 128GB USB 3.2 Capless Metal USB Flash Drive
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £21.07Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 128GB USB 3.2 Capless Metal USB Flash DriveKingston’s DataTraveler Kyson is a high-performance Type-A USB flash drive with extremely fast transfer speeds of up to 200MB/s...Price (inc VAT): £21.07 -
Kingston DataTraveler DTDUO3CG3/64GB 64GB MicroDuo USB OTG Flash Drive, 3C, USB-C and Type A
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £19.11DataTraveler microDuo 3C has a dual interface that works with both newer USB Type-C and traditional USB Type-A ports. It’s an ideal way to free up space on your smartphone or tablet with up to 256GB2...Price (inc VAT): £19.11 -
Kingston DataTraveler DTDUO3CG3/128GB 128GB MicroDuo USB OTG Flash Drive, 3C, USB-C and Type A
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £26.33DataTraveler microDuo 3C has a dual interface that works with both newer USB Type-C and traditional USB Type-A ports. It’s an ideal way to free up space on your smartphone or tablet with up to 256GB2...Price (inc VAT): £26.33 -
Seagate SkyHawk ST1000VX013 1TB Surveillance Hard Drive | 3.5" SATA CCTV HDD
SEAGATE
Price (inc VAT): £100.43Seagate SkyHawk ST1000VX013 1TB Surveillance Hard Drive – 3.5" SATA 6Gb/s 256MB Cache The Seagate SkyHawk ST1000VX013 1TB is a purpose-built surveillance hard drive designed for DVR, NVR, and CCTV...Price (inc VAT): £100.43 -
Samsung 870 EVO 500GB 2.5" SATA SSD
SAMSUNG
Price (inc VAT): £191.92The world’s favourite SSDThe latest model of the world’s best-selling SSD series has finally arrived. The 870 EVO inherits the legacy of Samsung’s pioneering SSD technology, boasting upgraded...Price (inc VAT): £191.92 -
Samsung 870 EVO 1TB 2.5 Inch SSD, Sata 3 Interface, Read 560MB/s, Write 530MB/s, 5 Year Warranty
SAMSUNG
Price (inc VAT): £309.18Samsung 870 EVO 1TB 2.5" SATA III SSD – Up to 560MB/s Read, 530MB/s Write, 5-Year Warranty Upgrade your PC or laptop with the Samsung 870 EVO 1TB SATA SSD, one of the most trusted and widely used...Price (inc VAT): £309.18 -
Samsung 990 PRO(MZ-V9P4T0BW ) 4TB NVMe SSD, PCIe Gen4, M.2 Interface, 2280, Read 7450 MB/s, Write 6900 MB/s, 5 Year Warranty
SAMSUNG
Price (inc VAT): £681.54Superb SSD for gaming enthusiastsReach max performance of PCI® 4.0.Experience longer-lasting, opponent-blasting speed.The in-house controller's smart heat control delivers supreme power efficiency...Price (inc VAT): £681.54 -
PNY CS900 1TB 2.5 Inch SSD, Sata 3 Interface, Read 450MB/s, Write 320MB/s, 3 Year Warranty
PNY
Price (inc VAT): £130.36PNY CS900 1TB 2.5-inch SATA III SSD – 535MB/s Read, 515MB/s Write, 3-Year Warranty The PNY CS900 1TB 2.5-inch SATA III SSD is a practical internal solid state drive upgrade for laptops, desktop PCs,...Price (inc VAT): £130.36 -
Kingston NV3 1TB PCIe 4.0 M.2 2230 NVMe SSD for Handheld Consoles, Small Form Factor PCs & Laptops, 6,000MB/s read & 5,000MB/s write speeds, Includes Acronis Cloning Software
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £256.16Kingston NV3 1TB PCIe 4.0 NVMe M.2 2230 SSD – Compact Gen4 Storage for Handhelds, Laptops & Small Form Factor PCs Summary: Kingston NV3 1TB is a single-sided M.2 2230 NVMe SSD with PCIe 4.0 x4...Price (inc VAT): £256.16 -
Kingston NV3 (SNV3S/500G) 500GB NVMe SSD, M.2 Interface, PCIe Gen4, 2280, Read 6000 MB/s, Write 2200 MB/s, 3 Year Warranty
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £98.66Kingston’s NV3 PCIe 4.0 NVMe SSD is a next-gen storage solution powered by a Gen 4x4 NVMe controller, delivering read/write speeds up to 6,000/5,000MB/s. It offers lower power consumption and reduced...Price (inc VAT): £98.66