Refine Search
Did you mean: vivo armour up
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
be quiet! Pure Power 12 550W PSU – ATX 3.1, PCIe 5.1, 80 PLUS Gold
BEQUIET
Price (inc VAT): £63.61be quiet! Pure Power 12 550W PSU – ATX 3.1, PCIe 5.1 and 80 PLUS Gold The be quiet! Pure Power 12 550W Power Supply is a quiet, efficient and modern ATX PSU designed for gaming PCs, home...Price (inc VAT): £63.61 -
TP-Link TL-SG105PE 5-Port Gigabit PoE+ Easy Smart Switch – 65W PoE Budget
TP-LINK
MSRP (inc VAT): £59.95Price (inc VAT): £52.94TP-Link TL-SG105PE 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart PoE+ Switch – 4 PoE+ Ports, 65W PoE Budget, Fanless Desktop Switch The TP-Link TL-SG105PE is a compact 5-port Gigabit Easy Smart PoE+ switch...MSRP (inc VAT): £59.95Price (inc VAT): £52.94Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £59.95Price (inc VAT): £52.94Subtotal: -
Asus PRIME B550-PLUS, AMD B550, AM4, ATX, 4 DDR4, HDMI, DP, XFire, PCIe4, M.2
ASUS
Price (inc VAT): £132.45ASUS PRIME B550-PLUS AMD B550 AM4 ATX Motherboard – PCIe 4.0, Dual M.2, DDR4, HDMI & USB-C The ASUS PRIME B550-PLUS is a full-size ATX AMD AM4 motherboard designed for Ryzen-based...Price (inc VAT): £132.45 -
Kingston 256GB Canvas Go! Plus Gen4 MicroSDXC Card with SD Adapter, UHS-I Class 10, U3, A2 App Performance, 200MB/s
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £75.56Kingston 256GB Canvas Go! Plus Gen4 microSDXC Card with SD Adapter – 200MB/s, U3, V30, A2 The Kingston 256GB Canvas Go! Plus Gen4 microSDXC Card is a high-performance memory card designed for...Price (inc VAT): £75.56 -
TP-Link EX520v Wireless Router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-Band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) White
TP-LINK
Price (inc VAT): £65.72TP-Link EX520v Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 Router – AX3000 Gigabit Wireless Router with VoIP & EasyMesh Upgrade your home or small office network with the TP-Link EX520v, a powerful Wi-Fi 6 dual-band...Price (inc VAT): £65.72 -
Antec ARGB & Fan Controller - 5 PWM Fan Ports, 5 ARGB LED Ports, SATA Power, Compact Design, 2-Year Warranty
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £7.34The Antec ARGB & Fan Controller is a versatile and compact solution designed to manage and synchronize the performance and lighting of up to five fans in your PC setup. This controller allows you to...Price (inc VAT): £7.34 -
Antec FLUX Rear Mid Tower PC Case - Tempered Glass, Steel/Plastic/Wood, 5 PWM Fans, USB-C, ATX/Micro-ATX/ITX Compatibility
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £80.60Antec Flux Rear Mid Tower PC CasePrice (inc VAT): £80.60 -
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D AM4 Gaming Processor – 8 Cores, 16 Threads, 96MB 3D V-Cache
AMD
Price (inc VAT): £347.17AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D AM4 Gaming Processor – 8 Cores, 16 Threads, 96MB L3 3D V-Cache & 4.5GHz Boost The AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D is an 8-core, 16-thread Socket AM4 desktop gaming processor built...Price (inc VAT): £347.17 -
Asus (PCE-BE92BT) BE9400 Wi-Fi 7 Tri-Band PCI Express Adapter, Bluetooth 5.4, WPA3, External Base/Antennas
ASUS
Price (inc VAT): £67.48ASUS PCE-BE92BT BE9400 Wi-Fi 7 Tri-Band PCIe Adapter with Bluetooth 5.4, WPA3 & Magnetic Antenna Base Upgrade your desktop to the latest wireless standard with the ASUS PCE-BE92BT — a...Price (inc VAT): £67.48 -
ANTEC P20CE Case, E-ATX Gaming, White, Mid Tower, 2 x USB 3.0 / Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 x 1, E-ATX, ATX, Micro-ATX, ITX
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £38.14Antec P20E Gaming CaseSimple Assembly & Superior CoolingAntec Performance Series P20C White adopts a unique metal design, providing a massive airflow path. With the full-size dust filter, the P20C...Price (inc VAT): £38.14 -
TP-Link Omada EAP723 BE3600 Ceiling Mount Wi-Fi 7 Access Point
TP-LINK
Price (inc VAT): £95.70TP-Link Omada EAP723 BE3600 WiFi 7 Ceiling Mount Access Point – 2.5GbE PoE Business AP The TP-Link Omada EAP723 is a compact BE3600 WiFi 7 ceiling mount access point designed for homes,...Price (inc VAT): £95.70 -
PNY CS900 1TB 2.5 Inch SSD, Sata 3 Interface, Read 450MB/s, Write 320MB/s, 3 Year Warranty
PNY
Price (inc VAT): £130.36PNY CS900 1TB 2.5-inch SATA III SSD – 535MB/s Read, 515MB/s Write, 3-Year Warranty The PNY CS900 1TB 2.5-inch SATA III SSD is a practical internal solid state drive upgrade for laptops, desktop...Price (inc VAT): £130.36