Refine Search
Did you mean: vivo armour up
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ASRock AMD Radeon RX 7600 Challenger 8GB OC Graphics Card, 8GB GDDR6, 2048 Streams, 2695 MHz Boost Clock, Dual Fan, 3x DisplayPorts / 1x HDMI Port
ASROCK
Price (inc VAT): £398.23AMD Radeon RX 7600 Challenger 8GB OCClock: GPU / MemoryBoost Clock: Up to 2695 MHz / 18 GbpsGame Clock: 2280 MHz / 18 GbpsBase Clock: 1770 MHz / 18 GbpsKey SpecificationAMD Radeon RX 76008GB...Price (inc VAT): £398.23 -
Ubiquiti UX7 UniFi Express 7 Ultra Compact Mesh Scalable Combined Router, WiFi 7 Access Point and Gateway
UBIQUITI
Price (inc VAT): £201.66Ubiquiti UX7 UniFi Express 7 – Ultra-Compact Wi-Fi 7 Cloud Gateway + Mesh Access Point (10GbE WAN, 2.5GbE LAN) Summary: The UniFi Express 7 (UX7) is a super-compact UniFi device that combines a cloud...Price (inc VAT): £201.66 -
DeepCool CH690 Digital ATX Mid-Tower PC Case – Black
DEEPCOOL
Price (inc VAT): £72.37DeepCool CH690 DIGITAL Black ATX Mid-Tower PC Case – System Display, 420mm Radiator & 450mm GPU Support The DeepCool CH690 DIGITAL Black is a premium single-chamber ATX mid-tower PC case...Price (inc VAT): £72.37 -
TP-LINK (CPE510) 5GHz 300Mbps 13dbi High Power Outdoor Wireless Access Point, Weatherproof
TP-LINK
Price (inc VAT): £60.905GHz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor CPE Built-in 13dBi 2x2 dual-polarized directional MIMO antenna Adjustable transmission power from 0 to 27dBm/500mw System-level...Price (inc VAT): £60.90 -
ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 WiFi 7 Dual-Band Mesh Router – 3600Mbps White Single Pack
ASUS
MSRP (inc VAT): £142.95Price (inc VAT): £112.48ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 WiFi 7 Dual-Band Mesh Router – Up to 3600Mbps, White Single Pack The ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 White Single Pack is a modern WiFi 7 dual-band mesh router designed to deliver...MSRP (inc VAT): £142.95Price (inc VAT): £112.48Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £142.95Price (inc VAT): £112.48Subtotal: -
ANTEC P20CE Case, E-ATX Gaming, Black, Mid Tower, 2 x USB 3.0 / Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 x 1, E-ATX, ATX, Micro-ATX, ITX
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £73.67Antec P20CE Mid Tower E-ATX Gaming Case – Black, USB-C 3.2 Gen 2, 3 PWM Fans, Solid Side Panel The Antec P20CE is a high-airflow mid tower E-ATX gaming case designed for powerful gaming PCs,...Price (inc VAT): £73.67 -
Origin Lite Laptop Bag 13-14in
Origin
MSRP (inc VAT): £9.99Price (inc VAT): £5.87Origin Lite Laptop Bag (13–14") Protect your laptop wherever you go with the Origin Lite Laptop Bag, a slim 13–14 inch laptop bag built for everyday commuting, work, college and travel...MSRP (inc VAT): £9.99Price (inc VAT): £5.87 -
DeepCool MATREXX 30 SI Case, Home & Business, Black, Mini Tower, 1 x USB 3.0 / 1 x USB 2.0, Micro ATX, Mini-ITX, System Integrator Chassis
DEEPCOOL
Price (inc VAT): £20.92DeepCool MATREXX 30 SI Mini Tower Case (Black) – Micro-ATX / Mini-ITX, USB 3.0, Mesh Airflow Front, Rear 120mm Fan Included Summary: The DeepCool MATREXX 30 SI is a compact mini-tower PC case...Price (inc VAT): £20.92 -
TP-LINK (TL-WPA4220KIT) 300Mbps AV600 Wireless N Powerline Adapter Kit
TP-LINK
Price (inc VAT): £52.43One Touch Super Range Extension - Wi-Fi Clone Button simplifies your Wi-Fi configuration and helps build a seamless unified home network HomePlug AV standard providing up to 600Mbps1...Price (inc VAT): £52.43 -
Lindy 36915 0.5m USB-A (M) 3.2 To USB-C (M) 3.2 Black Line 10Gbps Cable - Black
LINDY
Price (inc VAT): £5.19Lindy 36915 USB-A to USB-C Cable (0.5m) – USB 3.2 Gen 2, 10Gbps, Black Line Summary: The Lindy 36915 is a premium-value 0.5m USB-A (male) to USB-C (male) cable from Lindy’s Black Line...Price (inc VAT): £5.19 -
SanDisk Ultra 32GB SDHC UHS-I Card – 120MB/s, U1, Class 10
SanDisk
Price (inc VAT): £20.23SanDisk Ultra 32GB SDHC UHS-I Memory Card – Fast Storage for Photos & Full HD Video The SanDisk Ultra 32GB SDHC UHS-I Memory Card is a full-size SD memory card designed for everyday...Price (inc VAT): £20.23 -
ASRock A520M-ITX/ac AMD AM4 Socket Motherboard, Mini-ITX, 2x DDR4 Slots, 1x M.2 Socket, GbE LAN, Wi-Fi 5, 1x DisplayPort / 1x HDMI Port
ASROCK
Price (inc VAT): £94.18Supports 3rd Gen AMD AM4 Ryzen / Future AMD Ryzen Processors (3000 and 4000 Series Processors)Supports DDR4 4733+ (OC)1 x PCIe 3.0 x16Graphics Output: DisplayPort, HDMI7.1 CH HD Audio (Realtek ALC887...Price (inc VAT): £94.18