Refine Search
Did you mean: vivo armour up
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ADATA 1TB XPG GAMMIX S70 Blade M.2 NVMe SSD, M.2 2280, PCIe 4.0, 3D NAND, R/W 7400/5500 MB/s, 740K/740K IOPS, PS5 Compatible, No Heatsink
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £185.42XPG GAMMIX S70 BLADE PCIe Gen4x4 M.2 2280 Solid State Drive Speed Ahead with PCIe 4.0 Cool in the Heat of Battle Perfect for Compact and Thin Devices Works with PS5 Compliant with NVMe 1...Price (inc VAT): £185.42 -
Asus (USB-AC58) AC1300 (400+867) Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter, High Gain Antennas, EZ WPS, USB3
ASUS
Price (inc VAT): £28.12ASUS USB-AC58 AC1300 Dual-Band USB 3.0 Wi-Fi Adapter – 400Mbps (2.4GHz) + 867Mbps (5GHz), High-Gain Detachable Antennas, WPA3 + EZ WPS Summary: The ASUS USB-AC58 is a high-performance AC1300...Price (inc VAT): £28.12 -
Ubiquiti UniFi USW-Flex 5-Port Gigabit PoE Switch – Indoor/Outdoor
UBIQUITI
Price (inc VAT): £109.17Ubiquiti UniFi USW-Flex 5-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch – Indoor & Outdoor Managed Layer 2 Switch The Ubiquiti UniFi USW-Flex is a compact, managed Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet switch designed for...Price (inc VAT): £109.17 -
DeepCool CC360 WH ARGB Micro-ATX Case – 3 ARGB Fans, Tempered Glass & 360mm Radiator Support
DEEPCOOL
Price (inc VAT): £38.92DeepCool CC360 WH ARGB White Micro-ATX PC Case – 3 ARGB Fans & Tempered Glass The DeepCool CC360 WH ARGB is a compact white Micro-ATX gaming PC case designed to combine strong airflow,...Price (inc VAT): £38.92 -
Samsung 990 PRO(MZ-V9P4T0BW ) 4TB NVMe SSD, PCIe Gen4, M.2 Interface, 2280, Read 7450 MB/s, Write 6900 MB/s, 5 Year Warranty
SAMSUNG
Price (inc VAT): £720.38Superb SSD for gaming enthusiastsReach max performance of PCI® 4.0.Experience longer-lasting, opponent-blasting speed.The in-house controller's smart heat control delivers supreme power efficiency...Price (inc VAT): £720.38 -
Team Elite A1 256GB Micro SDXC UHS-1 Flash Card with Adapter (for Android & 4K)
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £40.17TEAMGROUP Elite A1 256GB microSDXC Card + SD Adapter – UHS-I U3 / V30 / A1 (Android & 4K Ready) Summary: The TEAMGROUP Elite A1 256GB microSDXC is a high-speed UHS-I memory card designed...Price (inc VAT): £40.17 -
ASRock B550M Pro4 AM4 Micro-ATX Motherboard – DDR4, Dual M.2 & PCIe 4.0
ASROCK
Price (inc VAT): £85.71ASRock B550M Pro4 AMD AM4 Micro-ATX Motherboard – DDR4, PCIe 4.0, Dual M.2, USB-C The ASRock B550M Pro4 is a feature-rich AMD B550 Micro-ATX motherboard designed for gaming PCs, home...Price (inc VAT): £85.71 -
ADATA 4TB XPG GAMMIX S70 Blade M.2 NVMe SSD, M.2 2280, PCIe 4.0, 3D NAND, R/W 7400/6600 MB/s, 750K/750K IOPS, PS5 Compatible, No Heatsink
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £797.83XPG GAMMIX S70 BLADE PCIe Gen4x4 M.2 2280 Solid State Drive Speed Ahead with PCIe 4.0 Cool in the Heat of Battle Perfect for Compact and Thin Devices Works with PS5 Compliant with NVMe 1...Price (inc VAT): £797.83 -
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Processor 4.3 GHz 144 MB L2 & L3 Box
AMD
MSRP (inc VAT): £985.50Price (inc VAT): £693.27AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D (AM5) Desktop Processor – 16 Cores / 32 Threads, 4.3GHz Base, Up to 5.7GHz Boost, 144MB Cache (2nd-Gen 3D V-Cache), 170W Summary: The AMD Ryzen™ 9 9950X3D is a...MSRP (inc VAT): £985.50Price (inc VAT): £693.27Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £985.50Price (inc VAT): £693.27Subtotal: -
ADATA 1TB Legend 710 M.2 NVMe Gen3 SSD, M.2 2280, PCIe 3.0, 3D NAND, R/W 2400/1800 MB/s
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £163.20ADATA LEGEND 710 1TB M.2 NVMe SSD – PCIe Gen3 x4, 2400MB/s Read, 3D NAND The ADATA LEGEND 710 1TB M.2 NVMe SSD is a fast and reliable internal storage upgrade for desktops, laptops, compact PCs...Price (inc VAT): £163.20 -
TEAMGROUP 16GB microSDHC Card – UHS-I Class 10, 80MB/s, SD Adapter
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £6.78TEAMGROUP 16GB microSDHC Card – UHS-I U1 Class 10, 80MB/s, SD Adapter Included The TEAMGROUP 16GB microSDHC UHS-I Class 10 Card is a compact and reliable memory card designed for...Price (inc VAT): £6.78 -
Samsung 990 PRO 1TB NVMe SSD, PCIe Gen4, M.2 Interface, 2280, Read 7450 MB/s, Write 6900 MB/s, 5 Year Warranty
SAMSUNG
MSRP (inc VAT): £279.00Price (inc VAT): £237.36Samsung 990 PRO 1TB NVMe SSD – PCIe Gen4 M.2 2280, 7450MB/s Read, 6900MB/s Write The Samsung 990 PRO 1TB NVMe SSD is a high-performance internal solid state drive designed for gaming PCs,...MSRP (inc VAT): £279.00Price (inc VAT): £237.36Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £279.00Price (inc VAT): £237.36Subtotal: