Refine Search
Did you mean: vivo armour up
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Marvo Scorpion K604 Soldat 20 Wired RGB Multimedia UK Layout Gaming Keyboard
MARVO
Price (inc VAT): £10.33Marvo Scorpion K604 Soldat 20 Wired RGB Multimedia Gaming Keyboard (UK Layout) – 104-Key Full Size, 19-Key Anti-Ghosting Level up your setup with the Marvo Scorpion K604 Soldat 20, a reliable...Price (inc VAT): £10.33 -
ADATA 2TB HD710 Pro Rugged External Hard Drive, 2.5", USB 3.1, IP68 Water/Dust Proof, Shock Proof, Red
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £116.98The HD710 Pro takes external hard drive durability further. We test it to beyond IP68 dust and waterproof standards, plus make sure it passes military-grade shock proofing with triple-layered...Price (inc VAT): £116.98 -
ASRock B860I WiFi Intel 1851 Socket Motherboard, Mini-ITX, 2x DDR5 Slots, 2x M.2 Socket, 2.5GbE + 1GbE LAN, Wi-Fi 6E, 1x DisplayPort / 1x HDMI Port
ASROCK
Price (inc VAT): £140.63B860I WiFiUnique FeatureSuperb Productivity- PCIe Gen5 (Graphics, M.2)- Dual Channel DDR5Rock-Solid Durability- 8+1+1+1+1 Power Phase, SPS for VCore+GT+VCCSAUltrafast Connectivity- 2.5G LAN, 802...Price (inc VAT): £140.63 -
ASRock A620AI WIFI AMD AM5 Socket Motherboard, Mini-ITX, 2x DDR5 Slots, 2x M.2 Socket, 2.5GbE LAN, Wi-Fi 6E, 1x HDMI Port
ASROCK
Price (inc VAT): £125.58ASRock A620AI WIFI AMD AM5 Socket MotherboardPerformanceOptimized VRM DesignVRM Design8+2+1 Power Phase DesignFeaturing sturdy components and completely smooth power delivery to the CPU, offering...Price (inc VAT): £125.58 -
Prevo ES-201 Portable IP7 Waterproof 20W Wireless Speaker with Bluetooth, USB & SD
PREVO
Price (inc VAT): £9.39Prevo ES-201 Portable 20W Bluetooth Speaker (IP7 Waterproof) – USB/SD/AUX The Prevo ES-201 is a compact, travel-ready 20W portable wireless speaker built for holidays, parties and everyday...Price (inc VAT): £9.39 -
Marvo Scorpion G52 Noob L Large Size Non-Slip Microfibre Gaming Surface Mat (Black)
MARVO
Price (inc VAT): £2.42Cover Every Inch with the Noob L Mouse PadIntroducing the Noob L mouse pad, crafted for gamers and professionals needing an expansive surface without overwhelming their desktop. With dimensions of...Price (inc VAT): £2.42 -
Kingston FURY Beast KF560C36BBEK2-64 64GB (2x 32GB) DIMM System Memory, 6000MHz, DDR5, CL36, Black, Intel XMP, AMD EXPO
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £1,224.04Kingston FURY Beast DDR5 memory brings the latest, cutting-edge technology for next-gen gaming platforms. Taking speed, capacity and reliability even further, DDR5 arrives with an arsenal of enhanced...Price (inc VAT): £1,224.04 -
Kingston ValueRAM KVR32S22S8/8 8GB (1x 8GB) SODIMM System Memory, 3200MHz, DDR4, CL22
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £121.758GB Kingston KVR32S22S8/8 DDR4 3200MT/s Non-ECC Memory SODIMMKingston DDR4 ValueRAM For Desktops and Notebooks.ValueRAM. Kingston’s industry standard memory, delivers award-winning performance and...Price (inc VAT): £121.75 -
ADATA 1TB HD710 Pro Rugged External Hard Drive, 2.5", USB 3.1, IP68 Water/Dust Proof, Shock Proof, Black
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £107.39ADATA HD710 Pro 1TB Rugged External Hard Drive – USB 3.1, IP68 Water/Dust Proof, Shockproof, Black The ADATA HD710 Pro 1TB Black is a rugged 2.5-inch portable external hard drive...Price (inc VAT): £107.39 -
Marvo Scorpion M292 Capo 20 USB RGB Programmable Gaming Mouse (Black)
MARVO
Price (inc VAT): £5.29Marvo Scorpion M292 Capo 20 USB RGB Programmable Gaming Mouse Black – 7 Buttons, Optical Sensor, Up to 8000 DPI The Marvo Scorpion M292 Capo 20 is a value-focused wired RGB gaming mouse...Price (inc VAT): £5.29 -
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 CPU with Wraith Stealth Cooler, AM4, 3.5GHz (4.4 Turbo), 6-Core, 65W, 35MB Cache, 7nm, 5th Gen, No Graphics
AMD
MSRP (inc VAT): £168.00Price (inc VAT): £131.81AMD Ryzen 5 5600 CPU (AM4) – 6-Core 12-Thread Zen 3, Up to 4.4GHz, 65W, 35MB Cache (Wraith Stealth Included) – No Integrated Graphics Summary: The AMD Ryzen 5 5600 is a best-value AM4...MSRP (inc VAT): £168.00Price (inc VAT): £131.81Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £168.00Price (inc VAT): £131.81Subtotal: -
TP-LINK (TL-SX3016F) JetStream 16-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch, Centralized Management, Dual Redundant PSUs, Rackmountable
TP-LINK
Price (inc VAT): £568.80JetStream 16-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch 16x Full 10GE SFP+ Slots: Lightning-fast full 10 Gbps SFP+ slots provide high-bandwidth aggregation connectivity and...Price (inc VAT): £568.80