Refine Search
Did you mean: vivo armor up
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
D-Link DMS-108P 8-Port 2.5G PoE Switch – 230W PoE++ Budget, Fanless
D-Link
Price (inc VAT): £138.76D-Link DMS-108P 8-Port 2.5GbE PoE++ Switch – 230W PoE Budget, 90W per Port & Fanless The D-Link DMS-108P is a compact 8-port unmanaged Multi-Gigabit PoE switch designed for high-performance...Price (inc VAT): £138.76 -
ADATA 2TB HD710 Pro Rugged External Hard Drive, 2.5", USB 3.1, IP68 Water/Dust Proof, Shock Proof, Blue
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £132.00The HD710 Pro takes external hard drive durability further. We test it to beyond IP68 dust and waterproof standards, plus make sure it passes military-grade shock proofing with triple-layered...Price (inc VAT): £132.00 -
TP-LINK EAP225 Omada AC1350 (867+450) Dual Band Wireless Ceiling Mount Access Point, PoE, GB LAN, Clusterable, MU-MIMO, Free Software
TP-LINK
MSRP (inc VAT): £99.95Price (inc VAT): £72.09TP-Link Omada EAP225 AC1350 Ceiling Mount WiFi Access Point – PoE, MU-MIMO and Omada SDN The TP-Link Omada EAP225 is a business-class AC1350 ceiling mount wireless access point designed for...MSRP (inc VAT): £99.95Price (inc VAT): £72.09Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £99.95Price (inc VAT): £72.09Subtotal: -
Asrock WRX90 WS EVO, Workstation, AMD WRX90, sTR5, EEB, 8 DDR5 ECC, Dual 10G LAN, SlimSAS, MCIO, 7x PCIe5 x16, 2x M.2
ASROCK
Price (inc VAT): £998.20ASRock WRX90 WS EVO Workstation Motherboard – AMD WRX90, Socket sTR5, EEB, 8-Channel DDR5 ECC, Dual 10GbE, USB4 ASRock WRX90 WS EVO is a high-end server/workstation motherboard built for AMD...Price (inc VAT): £998.20 -
Marvo Scorpion BA-002 Ranger 600G Waterproof 15.6 Inch Gaming Laptop Backpack (Black)
MARVO
Price (inc VAT): £22.16Marvo Scorpion BA-002 Ranger 600G Waterproof 15.6 Inch Gaming Laptop Backpack The Marvo Scorpion BA-002 Ranger 600G Gaming Laptop Backpack is a lightweight, waterproof backpack designed for...Price (inc VAT): £22.16 -
ADATA 2TB HD710 Pro Rugged External Hard Drive, 2.5", USB 3.1, IP68 Water/Dust Proof, Shock Proof, Yellow
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £138.03The HD710 Pro takes external hard drive durability further. We test it to beyond IP68 dust and waterproof standards, plus make sure it passes military-grade shock proofing with triple-layered...Price (inc VAT): £138.03 -
ADATA 2TB HD710 Pro Rugged External Hard Drive, 2.5", USB 3.1, IP68 Water/Dust Proof, Shock Proof, Black
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £138.03The HD710 Pro takes external hard drive durability further. We test it to beyond IP68 dust and waterproof standards, plus make sure it passes military-grade shock proofing with triple-layered...Price (inc VAT): £138.03 -
Mercusys (MP500 KIT) AV1000 GB Powerline Adapter Kit, AV2, 1-Port
MERCUSYS
Price (inc VAT): £34.38AV1000 Gigabit Powerline Starter Kit 1000 Mbps High-Speed Transfer Rate - Fast and stable transmissions with advanced HomePlug AV2 Super-Fast Wired Connection - A...Price (inc VAT): £34.38 -
Kingston FURY Beast KF552C40BBK2-64 64GB (2x 32GB) DIMM System Memory, 5200MHz, DDR5, CL40, Black, Intel XMP
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £1,212.48Kingston FURY Beast DDR5 Memory - Up to 6000MT/s.Kingston FURY Beast DDR5 memory brings the latest cutting-edge technology for next-gen gaming platforms. Taking speed, capacity and reliability even...Price (inc VAT): £1,212.48 -
Satechi Slim EX Wireless Mouse – Bluetooth 5.3, USB-C Receiver, Blush
Satechi
Price (inc VAT): £19.61Satechi Slim EX Wireless Mouse – Bluetooth 5.3, USB-C Receiver & Multi-Device Control The Satechi Slim EX Wireless Mouse in Blush is a premium rechargeable wireless mouse designed for...Price (inc VAT): £19.61 -
Asus USB-N10 NANO B1 150Mbps Wireless N Nano USB Adapter
ASUS
Price (inc VAT): £11.72ASUS USB-N10 Nano B1 150Mbps Wireless-N Nano USB Adapter – N150 WiFi 4 USB 2.0 Dongle The ASUS USB-N10 Nano B1 is a compact 150Mbps Wireless-N nano USB adapter designed to add WiFi...Price (inc VAT): £11.72 -
StarTech USB-C to DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 1.8m 8K 60Hz HBR3 HDR DSC
STARTECH
Price (inc VAT): £26.22StarTech USB-C to DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 1.8m – 8K 60Hz, HBR3, HDR, DSC The StarTech USB-C to DisplayPort 1.4 cable is a high-performance 1.8m video adapter cable designed to connect a USB-C or...Price (inc VAT): £26.22