Refine Search
Did you mean: vivo armour up
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Hama MW-110 Wireless Optical Mouse – USB Nano Receiver, 1000 DPI, Black
HAMA
Price (inc VAT): £3.97Hama MW-110 Wireless Optical Mouse – 3 Button USB Nano Receiver Mouse, 1000 DPI, Black The Hama MW-110 Wireless Optical Mouse is a compact, practical and easy-to-use wireless mouse...Price (inc VAT): £3.97 -
Asus ProArt PA602 Gaming Case w/ Glass Side, E-ATX, Front Grill, 2x 20cm Fans, IR Dust Indicator, USB-C 20Gps, Black
ASUS
Price (inc VAT): £260.08ProArt PA602 E-ATX computer case, 420 mm radiator support, one 140 mm and two 200mm pre-installed system fans, front panel IR dust indicator, power lock latch, tool-less PCIe mounting, USB 20Gbps...Price (inc VAT): £260.08 -
TEAMGROUP X1 MAX 512GB USB 3.2 Gen 2 Flash Drive 1000MB/s USB-C/A
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £121.76TEAMGROUP X1 MAX 512GB USB 3.2 Gen2 Flash Drive – 1000MB/s USB-C and USB-A Dual Drive The TEAMGROUP X1 MAX 512GB USB 3.2 Gen2 Flash Drive is a high-speed dual-interface storage drive...Price (inc VAT): £121.76 -
CiT 4U 500 Rackmount Case
CIT
MSRP (inc VAT): £98.95Price (inc VAT): £68.26CiT 4U-500 Rackmount Case – 4U ATX Server Chassis with Lockable Front Door The CiT 4U-500 Rackmount Case is a cost-effective 4U rackmount PC chassis designed for custom server builds, storage...MSRP (inc VAT): £98.95Price (inc VAT): £68.26Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £98.95Price (inc VAT): £68.26Subtotal: -
Intel Pentium Gold G6405 CPU, 1200, 4.1 GHz, Dual Core, 58W, 14nm, 4MB Cache, Comet Lake Refresh
INTEL
Price (inc VAT): £71.63Intel Pentium Gold G6405 Processor (LGA1200) – 2 Cores / 4 Threads, 4.1GHz, UHD 610 Graphics, 58W, DDR4-2666, 4MB Cache Summary: The Intel Pentium Gold G6405 is a reliable LGA1200 desktop CPU...Price (inc VAT): £71.63 -
ADATA 512GB Premier Extreme MicroSDXC SD7.1 Express Card, Nintendo Switch 2 Ready, 800MB/s
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £149.28ADATA 512GB MicroSDXC SD7.1 Express Card, Nintendo Switch 2 Switch to Next Level Speed - Premier Extreme microSDXC SD7.1 Express Card Certified SD Express Controller for Nintendo Switch 2 New...Price (inc VAT): £149.28 -
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 G3 256GB USB-A Flash Drive - Gold, 220MB/s
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £43.71Kingston DataTraveler SE9 G3 256GB USB-A Flash Drive Carry work files, photos and videos in a compact gold metal USB drive. The Kingston DataTraveler SE9 G3 256GB (DTSE9G3/256GB) plugs into USB-A...Price (inc VAT): £43.71 -
Antec Vortex View 360 Black AIO Liquid CPU Cooler, Massive 5-Inch Rotatable IPS LCD Display, 9th Gen Asetek Pump for 400W TDP, Triple 120mm PWM Fans, ARGB Backglow
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £217.18Antec Vortex View 360ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler with Rotatable LCD DisplayStunning at Every AnglePremium cooler with dynamic lighting and sharp design360 Rotatable Ball JointFreely adjust and lock the...Price (inc VAT): £217.18 -
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X CPU, AM4, 3.4GHz (4.6 Turbo), 8-Core, 65W, 36MB Cache, 7nm, 5th Gen, No Graphics, NO HEATSINK/FAN
AMD
Price (inc VAT): £205.00AMD Ryzen 7 5700X CPU (AM4) – 8 Core / 16 Thread, Up to 4.6GHz, 65W, 36MB Cache (No Graphics, No Cooler) The AMD Ryzen 7 5700X is a high-value Zen 3 (Vermeer) desktop processor for the AM4...Price (inc VAT): £205.00 -
Team 2 in 1 Dual OTG 128GB Flash Drive, X1 USB 3.2 Gen1, Type C & A, Plug and Play
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £20.92TEAMGROUP X1 128GB 2-in-1 Dual OTG Flash Drive – USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C and Type-A Memory Stick The TEAMGROUP X1 128GB 2-in-1 Dual OTG Flash Drive is a compact and versatile USB memory...Price (inc VAT): £20.92 -
Logitech H390 USB Headset with Boom Microphone, In-line Controls, Enhanced Digital Audio, Padded Headband & Earcups
LOGITECH
MSRP (inc VAT): £39.99Price (inc VAT): £32.22H390 USB Computer Headset with Enhanced Digital Audio and In-Line Controls Experience clear internet calls with simple plug-and-play USB-A connection and a noise-canceling mic. In-line controls let...MSRP (inc VAT): £39.99Price (inc VAT): £32.22Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £39.99Price (inc VAT): £32.22Subtotal: -
TP-Link TL-SG1218MP 18-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch – 250W Rackmount
TP-LINK
Price (inc VAT): £188.03TP-Link TL-SG1218MP 18-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch – 16 PoE+ Ports, 250W, 2 SFP, Rackmount The TP-Link TL-SG1218MP 18-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch is a high-power unmanaged network switch...Price (inc VAT): £188.03