Refine Search
Did you mean: vivo armour up
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Gigabyte B760M D3HP DDR4 LGA1700 Micro-ATX Motherboard – Dual M.2 & PCIe 4.0
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £82.79GIGABYTE B760M D3HP DDR4 LGA1700 Micro-ATX Motherboard – Dual PCIe 4.0 M.2, DDR4, HDMI & USB-C The GIGABYTE B760M D3HP DDR4 is a compact Intel B760 Micro-ATX motherboard designed for...Price (inc VAT): £82.79 -
Team 256GB CX2 SSD, 2.5", SATA3, SLC Caching, R/W 520/430 MB/s, 7mm
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £52.25TEAMGROUP CX2 256GB 2.5-inch SATA III SSD – 7mm Internal Solid State Drive, Up to 520MB/s Read The TEAMGROUP CX2 256GB SSD is a reliable and affordable 2.5-inch SATA III internal solid...Price (inc VAT): £52.25 -
Kingston NV3 1TB NVMe SSD – M.2 2280 PCIe 4.0 Gen4, 6000MB/s Read
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £157.46Kingston NV3 1TB NVMe SSD – M.2 2280 PCIe 4.0 Gen4, 6000MB/s Read The Kingston NV3 1TB NVMe SSD is a fast and efficient M.2 2280 PCIe 4.0 Gen4 solid state drive designed for desktops,...Price (inc VAT): £157.46 -
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 CPU with Wraith Stealth Cooler, AM4, 3.6GHz (4.2 Turbo), 6-Core, 65W, 19MB Cache, 7nm, 5th Gen, No Graphics
AMD
Price (inc VAT): £95.21AMD Ryzen 5 5500 Processor with Wraith Stealth Cooler – 6 Core 12 Thread AM4 CPU, Up to 4.2GHz The AMD Ryzen 5 5500 is a high-value 6-core, 12-thread desktop processor built for gaming PCs,...Price (inc VAT): £95.21 -
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S DTXS/128GB USB Flash Drive, 128GB, USB 3.2, Black/Green, Swivel Cap Design
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £9.85Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S USB flash driveKingston DataTraveler Exodia S is an entry-level USB 3.2 Gen 1 compliant storage solution for laptops, desktop PCs and other digital devices. DT Exodia S...Price (inc VAT): £9.85 -
ADATA Premier, 32GB, DDR5, 4800MHz (PC5-38400), CL40, 1.1V, ECC, DIMM Memory
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £495.37DDR5-4800 U-DIMM Memory Module Higher Frequencies Built-in Power Management IC Higher Capacities On-Die Error Correcting Code Higher...Price (inc VAT): £495.37 -
Team 64GB Micro SDXC UHS-1 Class 10 Flash Card with Adapter
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £10.32TEAMGROUP 64GB microSDXC UHS-I U1 Class 10 Memory Card with SD Adapter The TEAMGROUP 64GB microSDXC UHS-I U1 Class 10 Memory Card is a practical and affordable removable storage card for smartphones,...Price (inc VAT): £10.32 -
ADATA 1TB HD710 Pro Rugged External Hard Drive, 2.5", USB 3.1, IP68 Water/Dust Proof, Shock Proof, Yellow
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £111.42ADATA HD710 Pro 1TB Rugged External Hard Drive – Yellow, IP68 Water/Dust Proof, Shock Resistant USB HDD The ADATA HD710 Pro 1TB Yellow Rugged External Hard Drive is a durable portable storage...Price (inc VAT): £111.42 -
Kingston FURY Renegade KF572C38RSA-24 248GB (1x 24GB) DIMM System Memory, 7200MHz, DDR5, CL38, Silver, RGB, Intel XMP
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £472.77Kingston FURY Renegade DDR5 RGB Memory.Game in style with Kingston FURY Renegade DDR5 RGB memory, designed for extreme performance on next-gen DDR5 platforms. Give your system the performance boost...Price (inc VAT): £472.77 -
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S DTXS/512GB USB Flash Drive, 512GB, USB 3.2, Black/Yellow, Swivel Cap Design
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £48.59Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S USB flash driveKingston DataTraveler Exodia S is an entry-level USB 3.2 Gen 1 compliant storage solution for laptops, desktop PCs and other digital devices. DT Exodia S...Price (inc VAT): £48.59 -
Kingston Canvas Select Plus 256GB Micro SD Claad 10 UHS-I Flash Card, Lifetime Warranty
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £41.18Kingston (SDCS3/256GB) Canvas Select Plus microSD memory card With Android A1 performance classKingston’s Canvas Select Plus microSD is compatible with Android devices and designed with enhanced...Price (inc VAT): £41.18 -
ASRock B850I Lightning WiFi PHANTOM GAMING AMD AM5 Socket Motherboard, Mini-ITX, 2x DDR5 Slots, 2x M.2 Sockets, Fitted I/O Shield, 2.5GbE LAN, Wi-Fi 6E, 1x HDMI Port / 1x USB-C
ASROCK
Price (inc VAT): £191.60ASRock Phantom Gaming B850I Lightning WiFiKey FeaturesSupports AMD Socket AM5 Ryzen 9000, 8000 and 7000 Series Processors10+1+1 Phase Power Design, 110A SPS for VCore2 x DDR5 DIMMs Supports Dual...Price (inc VAT): £191.60