Refine Search
Did you mean: vivo armour up
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
AMD Ryzen 5 3400G 3.7GHz 4 Core AM4 Processor, 8 Threads, 4.2GHz Boost, Radeon Vega 11 Graphics
AMD
Price (inc VAT): £67.74AMD Ryzen 5 3400G: RYZEN Powers. RADEON Reigns. You PrevailNew 3rd Gen AMD Ryzen ProcessorsMore Performance.1 Exclusive Technologies. Designed to Win.Sign up to be notified when product is...Price (inc VAT): £67.74 -
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 G3 128GB USB 3.2 USB Flash Drive, Gold
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £28.01Kingston DataTraveler SE9 G3 128GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive – Gold Metal USB-A Memory Stick The Kingston DataTraveler SE9 G3 128GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive is a compact, premium-style USB memory...Price (inc VAT): £28.01 -
Hama Freedom Buddy Bluetooth Earbuds with Mic, Bass Boost, True Wireless, Touch Control, Voice Control, Charging Case, White
HAMA
Price (inc VAT): £17.11Hama "Freedom Buddy" Bluetooth® Headphones, True Wireless, In-Ear, Bass Boost Hip-hop, electro or dance - if it's base you love, then the TWS headphones and switchable Bass...Price (inc VAT): £17.11 -
TP-LINK (EAP773) BE9300 Tri-Band Ceiling Mount Wi-Fi 7 Access Point, PoE++, 10GB Port, 160MHz, Omada Mesh, MLO
TP-LINK
Price (inc VAT): £236.86BE9300 Ceiling Mount Tri-Band Wi-Fi 7 Access Point BE9300 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 7: 5760 Mbps (6 GHz) + 2880 Mbps (5 GHz) + 574 Mbps (2.4 GHz). Buffering will no longer be a problem. ...Price (inc VAT): £236.86 -
DeepCool CH170 DIGITAL WH Mini-ITX Case – Digital Display, High Airflow & 240mm AIO Support
DEEPCOOL
Price (inc VAT): £55.68DeepCool CH170 DIGITAL WH Mini-ITX Case – High-Airflow Vertical SFF Case with Digital Display The DeepCool CH170 DIGITAL WH is a compact vertical Mini-ITX PC case designed for powerful...Price (inc VAT): £55.68 -
Hama Freedom Buddy Bluetooth Earbuds with Mic, Bass Boost, True Wireless, Touch Control, Voice Control, Charging Case, Black
HAMA
Price (inc VAT): £17.11Hama Freedom Buddy Bluetooth Earbuds with Mic, Black Hama "Freedom Buddy" Bluetooth® Headphones, True Wireless, In-Ear, Bass Boost Hip-hop, electro or dance - if it's base you love, then the TWS...Price (inc VAT): £17.11 -
ASRock B550M-ITX/ac AMD AM4 Socket Motherboard, Mini-ITX, 2x DDR4 Slots, 1x M.2 Socket, GbE LAN, Wi-Fi 5, 1x DisplayPort / 1x HDMI Port
ASROCK
Price (inc VAT): £117.53B550M-ITX/acSupports 3rd Gen AMD AM4 Ryzen / Future AMD Ryzen ProcessorsSupports DDR4 4733+ (OC)1 PCIe 4.0 x16Graphics Output: DisplayPort, HDMI7.1 CH HD Audio (Realtek ALC887 Audio Codec)4 SATA3, 1...Price (inc VAT): £117.53 -
ADATA 960GB Ultimate SU630 SSD, 2.5", SATA3, 7mm , QLC 3D NAND, R/W 520/450 MB/s, 65K IOPS
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £141.17Ultimate SU630 Solid State Drive 3D QLC NAND Flash for higher affordability Advanced hardware LDPC ECC technology Supports SLC Caching for improved performance Free software: SSD Toolbox and...Price (inc VAT): £141.17 -
TP-LINK TL-MR6400 V5 300Mbps Wireless N 4G LTE Router, SIM Card Slot, 3 LAN, 1 LAN/WAN
TP-LINK
Price (inc VAT): £98.28TP-Link TL-MR6400 V5 4G LTE Router – N300 Wi-Fi, SIM Slot, 3× LAN + 1× LAN/WAN, Cat4 150Mbps Summary: The TP-Link TL-MR6400 (V5) is a plug-and-play 4G LTE Cat4 router with a...Price (inc VAT): £98.28 -
TP-LINK EAP653 AX3000 Ceiling Mount Wi-Fi 6 Access Point, PoE+, Omada Mesh, Ultra Slim Design
TP-LINK
Price (inc VAT): £92.20TP-Link Omada EAP653 AX3000 WiFi 6 Ceiling Mount Access Point – PoE+, Mesh and Ultra-Slim Design The TP-Link Omada EAP653 is an AX3000 ceiling mount WiFi 6 access point designed for homes,...Price (inc VAT): £92.20 -
Samsung 500GB 870 EVO SSD, 2.5", SATA3, V-NAND, R/W, 560/530 MB/s, 98K/88K IOPS, 7mm
SAMSUNG
Price (inc VAT): £147.21The world's favourite SSD The latest model of the world's best-selling SSD series has finally arrived. The 870 EVO inherits the legacy of Samsung's pioneering SSD technology,...Price (inc VAT): £147.21 -
ANTEC T120 Fan CPU Cooler, Universal Socket, 120mm Chromatic Silent RGB Fan, 1500RPM, Massive Black Aluminium Fins for Enhanced Cooling Performance, Designed for Small Form Factor Cases
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £7.59T120Chromatic CPU Air Cooler- Chromatic Silent Fan- 1500 ± 10% RPM High Fan Speed- 3-Pin Fan ConnectorsChromatic Silent FanHigh Fan Speed: 1500 ± 10% with 3-pin fan connectorsMassive Black Aluminum...Price (inc VAT): £7.59