Refine Search
Did you mean: vivo armour up
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ASRock A520M-ITX/ac AMD AM4 Socket Motherboard, Mini-ITX, 2x DDR4 Slots, 1x M.2 Socket, GbE LAN, Wi-Fi 5, 1x DisplayPort / 1x HDMI Port
ASROCK
Price (inc VAT): £94.18Supports 3rd Gen AMD AM4 Ryzen / Future AMD Ryzen Processors (3000 and 4000 Series Processors)Supports DDR4 4733+ (OC)1 x PCIe 3.0 x16Graphics Output: DisplayPort, HDMI7.1 CH HD Audio (Realtek ALC887...Price (inc VAT): £94.18 -
Team 128GB Micro SDXC UHS-1 Class 10 Flash Card with Adapter
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £14.77TEAMGROUP 128GB microSDXC UHS-I U1 Class 10 Flash Card with SD Adapter The TEAMGROUP 128GB microSDXC UHS-I U1 Class 10 Flash Card with Adapter is a reliable and affordable memory card designed...Price (inc VAT): £14.77 -
DeepCool CG530U 4F WH Case,White, Mid- Tower, 2x USB 3.0, Tempered Glass Side Window Panel, ITX/Micro ATX/ATX
DEEPCOOL
Price (inc VAT): £66.76DeepCool CG530U 4F WH CURVED GLASS SHOWCASEThe CG530U 4F WH is a curved-glass panoramic case built on a dual-chamber design. Pre-installed with four ARGB fans, it comes ready for effective airflow...Price (inc VAT): £66.76 -
DeepCool Morpheus Case, Gaming, White, Full Tower, 4 x USB 3.0 / 1 x USB Type-C, Tempered Glass Side Window Panel, 1x 420mm ARGB side fan, Mini-ITX / M-ATX / ATX / E-ATX
DEEPCOOL
Price (inc VAT): £95.49Modularity has a new face, and it comes to us in the form of DeepCool's internally reconfigurable ATX+ chassis: the MORPHEUS WH. With incomparable compatibility and a spacious layout, the MORPHEUS WH...Price (inc VAT): £95.49 -
Samsung 870 EVO 1TB 2.5 Inch SSD, Sata 3 Interface, Read 560MB/s, Write 530MB/s, 5 Year Warranty
SAMSUNG
Price (inc VAT): £309.18Samsung 870 EVO 1TB 2.5" SATA III SSD – Up to 560MB/s Read, 530MB/s Write, 5-Year Warranty Upgrade your PC or laptop with the Samsung 870 EVO 1TB SATA SSD, one of the most trusted and widely...Price (inc VAT): £309.18 -
Prevo DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 2m 8K 60Hz, 4K 144Hz, Braided DP Cable
PREVO
Price (inc VAT): £5.39Prevo DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 2m – 8K 60Hz, 4K 144Hz, Braided DP 1.4 Male to Male The Prevo DP14-2M DisplayPort 1.4 cable is a high-performance 2 metre DisplayPort cable designed for modern...Price (inc VAT): £5.39 -
Antec FLUX M Mini Tower PC Case - Tempered Glass, Steel/Plastic, 6 PWM Fans, USB-C, Micro-ATX/ITX Compatibility
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £56.77Antec Flux M Mini Tower PC CaseFeaturesAirflowF-LUX Platform with vertical airflow design accelerates heat exhaust from bottom to top.Pre-installed fans include 2 x 120mm ARGB PWM fans at the front,...Price (inc VAT): £56.77 -
TP-Link Pharos CPE210 2.4GHz 300Mbps 9dBi Outdoor CPE
TP-LINK
Price (inc VAT): £38.56TP-Link Pharos CPE210 2.4GHz 300Mbps Outdoor CPE – 9dBi Directional Antenna, Long-Range Wi-Fi, Passive PoE The TP-Link Pharos CPE210 is a professional-grade 2.4GHz outdoor wireless CPE...Price (inc VAT): £38.56 -
ADATA 256GB Premier Extreme MicroSDXC SD7.1 Express Card, Nintendo Switch 2 Ready, 800MB/s
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £65.60ADATA 256GB SD7.1 Express Card, Nintendo Switch 2 Ready Switch to Next Level Speed - Premier Extreme microSDXC SD7.1 Express Card Certified SD Express Controller for Nintendo Switch 2 New microSDXC...Price (inc VAT): £65.60 -
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X CPU with Wraith Stealth Cooler, AM4, 3.7GHz (4.6 Turbo), 6-Core, 65W, 35MB Cache, 7nm, 5th Gen, No Graphics
AMD
Price (inc VAT): £172.31AMD Ryzen 5 5600X – 6-Core Zen 3 AM4 Processor for Gaming & Everyday Performance The AMD Ryzen 5 5600X is a 6-core, 12-thread desktop processor based on AMD's Zen 3 “Vermeer”...Price (inc VAT): £172.31