COMPUTER RAM
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kingston KCP432SS8/8 8GB (1x 8GB) SODIMM System Memory, 3200MHz, DDR4, CL22
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £110.25Kingston KCP432SS8/8 8GB DDR4 3200MHz Non-ECC SODIMM MemoryKingston offers extremely reliable, high performance desktop memory and sells more laptop upgrade memory than anyone in the world.Add...Price (inc VAT): £110.25 -
Kingston FURY Beast KF564C32BWEK2-64 64GB (2x 32GB) DIMM System Memory, 6400MHz, DDR5, CL32, White, Intel XMP, AMD EXPO
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £1,262.9864GB (32GB x2) Kingston FURY Beast KF564C32BWEK2-64 DDR5 6400MT/s Non-ECC Memory DIMM, XMP/EXPOKingston FURY Beast DDR5 Memory - Up to 6800MT/s.Kingston FURY Beast DDR5 memory brings the latest...Price (inc VAT): £1,262.98 -
Kingston ValueRAM KVR32S22S8/16 16GB (1x 16GB) SODIMM System Memory, 3200MHz, DDR4, CL22
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £217.19Improve Performance With Kingston Memory.Kingston offers extremely reliable, high performance desktop memory and sells more laptop upgrade memory than anyone in the world. Add reliable Kingston...Price (inc VAT): £217.19 -
Kingston FURY Renegade KF572C38RSA-24 248GB (1x 24GB) DIMM System Memory, 7200MHz, DDR5, CL38, Silver, RGB, Intel XMP
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £472.77Kingston FURY Renegade DDR5 RGB Memory.Game in style with Kingston FURY Renegade DDR5 RGB memory, designed for extreme performance on next-gen DDR5 platforms. Give your system the performance boost...Price (inc VAT): £472.77 -
Kingston FURY Renegade KF564C32RSAK2-64 64GB (2x 32GB) DIMM System Memory, 6400MHz, DDR5, CL32, Silver, RGB, Intel XMP
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £1,245.20Elevate your system's performance with the Kingston FURY KF564C32RSAK2-64 memory kit. This powerful kit includes two 32GB DDR5-6400 CL32 SDRAM modules, each packed with cutting-edge technology to...Price (inc VAT): £1,245.20 -
Kingston FURY Beast KF564C32BBEK2-32 32GB (2x 16GB) DIMM System Memory, 6400MHz, DDR5, CL32, Black, Intel XMP, AMD EXPO
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £618.82Kingston FURY Beast KF564C32BBEK2-32 DDR5 6400MT/s Memory DIMM - BlackFeaturesPerfect For GamersPerfect For PC EnthusiastsPerfect For Content CreatorsFURY is High-Performance DDR5 Memory and...Price (inc VAT): £618.82 -
ADATA Premier AD4U320016G22-SGN 16GB (1x 16GB) DIMM System Memory, 3200MHz, DDR4, CL22
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £130.34Premier DDR4 3200 U-DIMM represents a new and appealing desktop memory upgrade option, with optimized support for the latest Intel processor and chipset platforms delivering high performance...Price (inc VAT): £130.34 -
Origin Storage 4GB DDR3 1600MHz UDIMM 1Rx8 Non-ECC 1.35V
Origin
MSRP (inc VAT): £23.95Price (inc VAT): £19.49Origin Storage 4GB DDR3 1600MHz UDIMM (1Rx8) Non-ECC 1.35V Desktop RAM – CL11, Unbuffered 240-Pin DIMM Upgrade older desktops and small form factor PCs with Origin Storage 4GB DDR3-1600 (1600MHz)...MSRP (inc VAT): £23.95Price (inc VAT): £19.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £23.95Price (inc VAT): £19.49Subtotal: -
Origin Storage 16GB DDR4 3200MHz SODIMM 1Rx8 Non-ECC 1.2V
Origin
Price (inc VAT): £129.89Origin Storage 16GB DDR4 3200MHz SODIMM (1Rx8) Non-ECC 1.2V – Laptop RAM Upgrade (PC4-25600, CL22) Upgrade your laptop’s performance with the Origin Storage 16GB DDR4-3200 SODIMM memory module...Price (inc VAT): £129.89 -
Kingston Fury Beast 32GB Kit (2 x 16GB), DDR4, 3200MHz, CL16, XMP, DIMM Memory
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £453.69Kingston FURY Beast DDR4 Memory Low-profile heat spreader design Cost-efficient, high-performance DDR4 upgrade Intel XMP-ready Ready for AMD Ryzen Low-profile heat spreader The sleek-looking...Price (inc VAT): £453.69