Refine Search
Did you mean: vivo armour up
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Asrock A520M-ITX/AC, AMD A520, AM4, Mini ITX, 2 DDR4, HDMI, DP, AC Wi-Fi, M.2
ASROCK
Price (inc VAT): £106.90Supports 3rd Gen AMD AM4 Ryzen™ / Future AMD Ryzen™ Processors (3000 and 4000 Series Processors) Supports DDR4 4733+ (OC) 1 x PCIe 3.0 x16 Graphics Output: DisplayPort,...Price (inc VAT): £106.90 -
Team 512GB Apex SD7.1 MicroSDXC Express Card, Nintendo Switch 2 Ready, 800MB/s
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £200.11TEAMGROUP APEX SD7.1 512GB microSD Express Card – Nintendo Switch 2 Ready, 800MB/s The TEAMGROUP APEX SD7.1 512GB microSD Express Card is a next-generation high-speed memory card...Price (inc VAT): £200.11 -
CiT Work Micro-ATX PC Case with USB 3.0, HD Audio, and Efficient Cooling. Compact Steel Design for Home and Office Builds
CIT
Price (inc VAT): £23.39CiT Work Micro-ATX PC Case – Compact Steel Home & Office Chassis with USB 3.0 (No Fans Included) The CiT Work Micro-ATX PC Case is a compact and practical chassis designed for home, office...Price (inc VAT): £23.39 -
Codegen CSCG4U600GP 4U Rackmount Server Case, 600mm Deep, SSI-EEB/E-ATX/ATX/Micro-ATX Compatible, 8 PCI Expansion Slots, Dual 80mm PWM Cooling Fans, USB-C & USB 3.0
CODEGEN
Price (inc VAT): £184.63The Codegen 4U Rackmount CSCG4U600GP is a professional-grade server chassis designed for reliability, expandability, and efficient cooling. Constructed from durable 1.2 mm SGCC steel, it provides...Price (inc VAT): £184.63 -
Satechi Mac Mini M4/M5 Pro/M6 Stand & Hub with NVMe SSD Enclosure
Satechi
Price (inc VAT): £72.34Satechi Mac Mini Stand & Hub with NVMe SSD Enclosure – M6, M5 Pro, M4 Pro & M4 The Satechi Mac Mini Stand & Hub with SSD Enclosure (ST-GNMMES) combines a compact aluminium stand,...Price (inc VAT): £72.34 -
TEAMGROUP High Endurance 64GB microSDXC Card – U3, V30, 100MB/s
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £26.57TEAMGROUP High Endurance 64GB microSDXC – U3 V30 Memory Card for Continuous Video Recording The TEAMGROUP High Endurance 64GB microSDXC is a durable UHS-I memory card designed specifically for...Price (inc VAT): £26.57 -
Samsung 2TB 990 PRO M.2 NVMe SSD, M.2 2280, PCIe 4.0, V-NAND, R/W 7450/6900 MB/s, 1400K/1550K IOPS
SAMSUNG
MSRP (inc VAT): £503.00Price (inc VAT): £397.53Samsung 990 PRO 2TB NVMe SSD – PCIe Gen4 M.2 2280, 7450MB/s Read, 6900MB/s Write The Samsung 990 PRO 2TB NVMe SSD is a premium high-performance internal solid state drive designed for gaming...MSRP (inc VAT): £503.00Price (inc VAT): £397.53Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £503.00Price (inc VAT): £397.53Subtotal: -
ANTEC Constellation C5 White ARGB Case, 270' Full-View Tempered Glass, Dual Chamber, Support Back-Connect Motherboards, 7 x ARGB PWM Fans With Built-In Fan Controller, ATX, Micro-ATX, ITX
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £88.80Antec Constellation C5 White ARGB Case – 270° Tempered Glass, Dual-Chamber Design and 7 x ARGB PWM Fans The Antec Constellation C5 White ARGB is a premium mid-tower gaming PC case designed...Price (inc VAT): £88.80 -
SanDisk 256GB microSD Express Card -Works with Nintendo Switch 2
SanDisk
Price (inc VAT): £82.80SanDisk 256GB microSD Express Card - For Nintendo Switch 2 Next-level speed for next-level experiences Unleash your creative potential and dive into new experiences with SanDisk...Price (inc VAT): £82.80 -
Kingston FURY Impact KF432S20IB/8 8GB (1x 8GB) SODIMM System Memory, 3200MHz, DDR4, CL20, Intel XMP
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £108.80Get your notebook or small form factor machine fully equipped with Kingston FURY Impact DDR4 SODIMM and minimize system lag. Ready for AMD Ryzen and Intel XMP-ready in capacities up to 64GB, Plug N...Price (inc VAT): £108.80 -
Kingston Canvas React Plus 256GB SDXC UHS-II Card – 280MB/s, U3, V60
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £153.72Kingston Canvas React Plus 256GB SDXC UHS-II V60 Card – 280MB/s Read, 150MB/s Write, U3 for 4K Cameras The Kingston Canvas React Plus 256GB SDXC UHS-II V60 memory card is a high-performance...Price (inc VAT): £153.72 -
DeepCool CC360 WH ARGB Micro-ATX Case – 3 ARGB Fans, Tempered Glass & 360mm Radiator Support
DEEPCOOL
Price (inc VAT): £38.92DeepCool CC360 WH ARGB White Micro-ATX PC Case – 3 ARGB Fans & Tempered Glass The DeepCool CC360 WH ARGB is a compact white Micro-ATX gaming PC case designed to combine strong airflow,...Price (inc VAT): £38.92