Refine Search
Did you mean: vivo armour up
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Marvo Scorpion G52 Noob L Large Size Non-Slip Microfibre Gaming Surface Mat (Black)
MARVO
Price (inc VAT): £2.42Cover Every Inch with the Noob L Mouse PadIntroducing the Noob L mouse pad, crafted for gamers and professionals needing an expansive surface without overwhelming their desktop. With dimensions of...Price (inc VAT): £2.42 -
Kingston FURY Beast KF560C36BBEK2-64 64GB (2x 32GB) DIMM System Memory, 6000MHz, DDR5, CL36, Black, Intel XMP, AMD EXPO
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £1,224.04Kingston FURY Beast DDR5 memory brings the latest, cutting-edge technology for next-gen gaming platforms. Taking speed, capacity and reliability even further, DDR5 arrives with an arsenal of enhanced...Price (inc VAT): £1,224.04 -
ANTEC AX20 Case, Black, Mid Tower, 1 x USB 3.0 / 2 x USB 2.0, Tempered Glass Side Window Panel, Slanted Bar & Mesh Design for Massive Airflow, 3 x RGB LED Fans Included, ATX, Micro ATX, Mini-ITX
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £33.24AX20Mid-Tower Gaming CaseUnique Design & Powerful Heat DissipationAX20 features a slanted bar air intake design and an exceptional dense mesh for massive heat dissipation. The half-view tempered...Price (inc VAT): £33.24 -
Marvo Scorpion M292 Capo 20 USB RGB Programmable Gaming Mouse (Black)
MARVO
Price (inc VAT): £5.29Marvo Scorpion M292 Capo 20 USB RGB Programmable Gaming Mouse Black – 7 Buttons, Optical Sensor, Up to 8000 DPI The Marvo Scorpion M292 Capo 20 is a value-focused wired RGB gaming mouse...Price (inc VAT): £5.29 -
ADATA 1TB HD710 Pro Rugged External Hard Drive, 2.5", USB 3.1, IP68 Water/Dust Proof, Shock Proof, Black
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £107.39ADATA HD710 Pro 1TB Rugged External Hard Drive – USB 3.1, IP68 Water/Dust Proof, Shockproof, Black The ADATA HD710 Pro 1TB Black is a rugged 2.5-inch portable external hard drive...Price (inc VAT): £107.39 -
ASRock B650I LIGHTNING WIFI AMD AM5 Socket Motherboard, Mini-ITX, 2x DDR5 Slots, 2x M.2 Socket, Fitted I/O Shield, 2.5GbE LAN, Wi-Fi 6E, 1x HDMI Port
ASROCK
Price (inc VAT): £152.25B650I Lightning WiFiKey FeaturesSupports AMD Socket AM5 Ryzen 9000, 8000 and 7000 Series Processors8+2+1 Power Phase, Dr.MOS2 x DDR5 DIMMsSupports Dual Channel, up to 7200+ (OC)1 PCIe 4.0 x16Graphics...Price (inc VAT): £152.25 -
Be Quiet! BL104 Pure Wings 3 12cm Case Fan, Rifle Bearing, Black, 1600 RPM, Ultra Quiet
BEQUIET
Price (inc VAT): £9.25Performant, Progressive, Quiet With low minimum rpm and high top-end speed, Pure Wings 3 120mm are the perfect addition to PCs for any application. The fan offers outstanding...Price (inc VAT): £9.25 -
Lexar Blue Plus 64GB microSDXC Card – UHS-I, 100MB/s, Class 10
LEXAR
Price (inc VAT): £14.20Lexar BLUE PLUS 64GB microSDXC Card – 100MB/s, UHS-I, A1, U1, V10, Class 10 The Lexar BLUE PLUS 64GB microSDXC UHS-I Memory Card is a reliable everyday storage solution for compatible...Price (inc VAT): £14.20 -
Gigabyte B550 EAGLE WIFI6 AM4 ATX Motherboard – Wi-Fi 6, DDR4 & Dual M.2
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £107.41GIGABYTE B550 EAGLE WIFI6 AM4 ATX Motherboard – Wi-Fi 6, DDR4, Dual M.2, HDMI The GIGABYTE B550 EAGLE WIFI6 is a full-size ATX AM4 motherboard designed for affordable gaming PCs, home...Price (inc VAT): £107.41 -
ADATA 1TB HD710 Pro Rugged External Hard Drive, 2.5", USB 3.1, IP68 Water/Dust Proof, Shock Proof, Red
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £109.32ADATA HD710 Pro 1TB Rugged External Hard Drive – USB 3.2 Gen1, IP68 Water/Dust Proof, Shock Proof, Red The ADATA HD710 Pro 1TB Red Rugged External Hard Drive is a durable portable...Price (inc VAT): £109.32 -
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W PSU – ATX 3.1, PCIe 5.1, 80 PLUS Gold
BEQUIET
MSRP (inc VAT): £119.95Price (inc VAT): £108.61be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W PSU – ATX 3.1, PCIe 5.1, 80 PLUS Gold, Fully Modular The be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W PSU is a high-quality fully modular ATX 3.1 power supply designed...MSRP (inc VAT): £119.95Price (inc VAT): £108.61Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £119.95Price (inc VAT): £108.61Subtotal: -
TP-LINK (Archer VX1800V) AX1800 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 VDSL2/ADSL Modem Router, 2x2 MU-MIMO, VoIP Support, EasyMesh
TP-LINK
Price (inc VAT): £115.66TP-Link Archer VX1800V AX1800 Wi-Fi 6 VDSL2/ADSL Modem Router with VoIP & EasyMesh The TP-Link Archer VX1800V is a modern AX1800 dual-band Wi-Fi 6 modem router built for fast, stable home...Price (inc VAT): £115.66