Refine Search
Did you mean: vitra armour up
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Marvo Scorpion G53 Noob M Medium Size Non-Slip Microfibre Gaming Surface Mat (Black)
MARVO
Price (inc VAT): £2.87Refine Your Gaming Precision with Noob M Mouse PadStep up your gaming precision with the Noob M mouse pad, tailored for gamers who excel at precise mouse movements with high DPI settings. Engineered...Price (inc VAT): £2.87 -
Seagate 3.5", 2TB, SATA3, BarraCuda Hard Drive, 7200RPM, 256MB Cache, OEM
SEAGATE
Price (inc VAT): £149.82Seagate BarraCuda 2TB 3.5 Inch SATA Hard Drive – 7200RPM, 256MB Cache, ST2000DM008 OEM The Seagate BarraCuda 2TB 3.5-inch hard drive is a reliable internal desktop storage solution designed for...Price (inc VAT): £149.82 -
TP-LINK (TL-SX3016F) JetStream 16-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch, Centralized Management, Dual Redundant PSUs, Rackmountable
TP-LINK
Price (inc VAT): £568.80JetStream 16-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch 16x Full 10GE SFP+ Slots: Lightning-fast full 10 Gbps SFP+ slots provide high-bandwidth aggregation connectivity and...Price (inc VAT): £568.80 -
Be Quiet! BL104 Pure Wings 3 12cm Case Fan, Rifle Bearing, Black, 1600 RPM, Ultra Quiet
BEQUIET
Price (inc VAT): £9.25Performant, Progressive, Quiet With low minimum rpm and high top-end speed, Pure Wings 3 120mm are the perfect addition to PCs for any application. The fan offers outstanding...Price (inc VAT): £9.25 -
ADATA 1TB HD710 Pro Rugged External Hard Drive, 2.5", USB 3.1, IP68 Water/Dust Proof, Shock Proof, Red
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £109.32ADATA HD710 Pro 1TB Rugged External Hard Drive – USB 3.2 Gen1, IP68 Water/Dust Proof, Shock Proof, Red The ADATA HD710 Pro 1TB Red Rugged External Hard Drive is a durable portable...Price (inc VAT): £109.32 -
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W PSU – ATX 3.1, PCIe 5.1, 80 PLUS Gold
BEQUIET
MSRP (inc VAT): £119.95Price (inc VAT): £108.61be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W PSU – ATX 3.1, PCIe 5.1, 80 PLUS Gold, Fully Modular The be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W PSU is a high-quality fully modular ATX 3.1 power supply designed...MSRP (inc VAT): £119.95Price (inc VAT): £108.61Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £119.95Price (inc VAT): £108.61Subtotal: -
Lexar Blue Plus 64GB microSDXC Card – UHS-I, 100MB/s, Class 10
LEXAR
Price (inc VAT): £14.20Lexar BLUE PLUS 64GB microSDXC Card – 100MB/s, UHS-I, A1, U1, V10, Class 10 The Lexar BLUE PLUS 64GB microSDXC UHS-I Memory Card is a reliable everyday storage solution for compatible...Price (inc VAT): £14.20 -
Gigabyte B550 EAGLE WIFI6 AM4 ATX Motherboard – Wi-Fi 6, DDR4 & Dual M.2
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £107.41GIGABYTE B550 EAGLE WIFI6 AM4 ATX Motherboard – Wi-Fi 6, DDR4, Dual M.2, HDMI The GIGABYTE B550 EAGLE WIFI6 is a full-size ATX AM4 motherboard designed for affordable gaming PCs, home...Price (inc VAT): £107.41 -
TP-LINK (Archer VX1800V) AX1800 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 VDSL2/ADSL Modem Router, 2x2 MU-MIMO, VoIP Support, EasyMesh
TP-LINK
Price (inc VAT): £115.66TP-Link Archer VX1800V AX1800 Wi-Fi 6 VDSL2/ADSL Modem Router with VoIP & EasyMesh The TP-Link Archer VX1800V is a modern AX1800 dual-band Wi-Fi 6 modem router built for fast, stable home...Price (inc VAT): £115.66 -
Gigabyte A520I AC Ultra Durable AMD AM4 Socket Motherboard, Mini-ITX, 2x DDR4 Slots, 1x M.2 Socket, GbE LAN, Wi-Fi 5, 1x Display Port 1.4 / 2x HDMI Ports
GIGABYTE
Price (inc VAT): £95.05AMD A520 Mini-ITX Ultra Durable Motherboard with Direct 6 Phases Digital VRM, Onboard 802.11ac WIFI, Realtek GbE LAN with Bandwidth Management, PCIe 3.0 x4 M.2, Smart Fan 5 with FAN STOP, RGB FUSION...Price (inc VAT): £95.05 -
Antec CX600M Trio ARGB Mini Tower Gaming Case, Black, Tempered Glass Panels, Dual Chamber Design, Vertical Cooling, Pre-Installed ARGB Fans, Water Cooling Support,
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £61.22CX600M Trio ARGB Mini-Tower Gaming CaseThe CX600M Trio ARGB Mini-Tower Gaming Case offers a blend of style and functionality with its triple transparent view and efficient cooling solutions. Designed...Price (inc VAT): £61.22 -
ASRock B650M-H/M.2+ AMD AM5 Socket Motherboard, Micro-ATX, 2x DDR5 Slots, 2x M.2 Socket, GbE LAN, 1x DsiplayPort / 1x HDMI Port
ASROCK
MSRP (inc VAT): £94.95Price (inc VAT): £85.56ASRock B650M-H/M.2+ Micro ATX AM5 Motherboard – DDR5, PCIe Gen5 M.2, HDMI 2.1, DisplayPort The ASRock B650M-H/M.2+ is a compact and capable Micro ATX AM5 motherboard built for modern AMD Ryzen...MSRP (inc VAT): £94.95Price (inc VAT): £85.56Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £94.95Price (inc VAT): £85.56Subtotal: