ADATA
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ADATA 2TB HD710 Pro Rugged External Hard Drive, 2.5", USB 3.1, IP68 Water/Dust Proof, Shock Proof, Yellow
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £138.03The HD710 Pro takes external hard drive durability further. We test it to beyond IP68 dust and waterproof standards, plus make sure it passes military-grade shock proofing with triple-layered...Price (inc VAT): £138.03 -
ADATA 4TB HD710 Pro Rugged External Hard Drive, 2.5", USB 3.1, IP68 Water/Dust Proof, Shock Proof, Black
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £230.14ADATA HD710 Pro 4 TB Rugged External Hard Drive USB 3.2 Gen 1 · IP68 Water- & Dust-Proof · MIL-STD-810G Shock-Resistant Built for Real-World ExtremesPrice (inc VAT): £230.14 -
ADATA 4TB HV620S Slim External Hard Drive, 2.5", USB 3.2, 11.5mm Thick, Black
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £208.37Even Slimmer Design The HV620S takes the proven performance and reliability of our existing 2.5” external hard drives and re-defines them. At only 11.5mm in profile, it’s super-slim for sleek...Price (inc VAT): £208.37 -
ADATA 4TB XPG GAMMIX S70 Blade M.2 NVMe SSD, M.2 2280, PCIe 4.0, 3D NAND, R/W 7400/6600 MB/s, 750K/750K IOPS, PS5 Compatible, No Heatsink
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £797.83XPG GAMMIX S70 BLADE PCIe Gen4x4 M.2 2280 Solid State Drive Speed Ahead with PCIe 4.0 Cool in the Heat of Battle Perfect for Compact and Thin Devices Works with PS5 Compliant with NVMe 1...Price (inc VAT): £797.83 -
ADATA 512GB Premier Extreme MicroSDXC SD7.1 Express Card, Nintendo Switch 2 Ready, 800MB/s
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £149.28ADATA 512GB MicroSDXC SD7.1 Express Card, Nintendo Switch 2 Switch to Next Level Speed - Premier Extreme microSDXC SD7.1 Express Card Certified SD Express Controller for Nintendo Switch 2 New...Price (inc VAT): £149.28 -
ADATA 960GB Ultimate SU630 SSD, 2.5", SATA3, 7mm , QLC 3D NAND, R/W 520/450 MB/s, 65K IOPS
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £141.17Ultimate SU630 Solid State Drive 3D QLC NAND Flash for higher affordability Advanced hardware LDPC ECC technology Supports SLC Caching for improved performance Free software: SSD Toolbox and...Price (inc VAT): £141.17 -
Adata AD5U480016G-B 16GB U-DIMM System Memory DDR5, 4800MHz, 1 x 16GB Bulk
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £259.36ADATA AD5U480016G-B 16GB DDR5 4800MHz U-DIMM Desktop Memory – PC5-38400 Bulk RAM Module The ADATA AD5U480016G-B 16GB DDR5 4800MHz U-DIMM is a reliable desktop memory module designed for compatible...Price (inc VAT): £259.36 -
ADATA LEGEND 860 1TB NVMe SSD SLEG-860-1000GCS PCIe Gen4 M.2 2280 Heatsink
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £144.45ADATA LEGEND 860 1TB NVMe SSD – PCIe Gen4 x4 M.2 2280 Storage Upgrade The ADATA LEGEND 860 1TB is a PCIe Gen4 x4 NVMe solid state drive designed for fast desktop, laptop, gaming and...Price (inc VAT): £144.45 -
ADATA Premier 16GB, DDR4, 3200MHz (PC4-25600), CL22, SODIMM Memory
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £151.55Bigger, Faster, More Productive DDR4 offers multiple advantages over previous DRAM generations, and ADATA provides the highest quality and the fastest performance. Our Premier DDR4 3200...Price (inc VAT): £151.55 -
ADATA Premier AD4U320016G22-SGN 16GB (1x 16GB) DIMM System Memory, 3200MHz, DDR4, CL22
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £130.34Premier DDR4 3200 U-DIMM represents a new and appealing desktop memory upgrade option, with optimized support for the latest Intel processor and chipset platforms delivering high performance...Price (inc VAT): £130.34 -
ADATA Premier, 32GB, DDR5, 4800MHz (PC5-38400), CL40, 1.1V, ECC, DIMM Memory
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £495.37DDR5-4800 U-DIMM Memory Module Higher Frequencies Built-in Power Management IC Higher Capacities On-Die Error Correcting Code Higher FPrice (inc VAT): £495.37 -
Adata SE880 500GB Pocket Size External SSD, USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-C/Type-A, Blue
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £100.23SE880 External Solid State Drive Supports USB 3.2 Gen2 x2 Performance up to 2000MB/s Highly portable, lightweight, and compact form factor Supports new...Price (inc VAT): £100.23