Refine Search
Did you mean: vivo armor up
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Patriot VIPER VENOM (PVV532G600C30K) 32GB (2X16GB) System Memory DRAM Kit, 6000MT/s, DDR5, CL30, Matte Black
PATRIOT
Price (inc VAT): £546.64Patriot VIPER VENOM32GB (2x 16GB) DDR5 System MemoryFeaturesPowerful performance of up to 7400MT/sOptimized for latest DDR5 platformsRGB and non-RGB aestheticHigh-quality IC: Selected and screened...Price (inc VAT): £546.64 -
Asus ROG STRIX SCOPE II 96 Wireless Mechanical RGB Gaming Keyboard, 96% Layout, Streamer Hotkeys, Multifunction Controls, Sound-Dampening
ASUS
Price (inc VAT): £176.38ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless gaming keyboard with tri-mode connection, streamer hotkeys, multifunction controls, hot-swappable pre-lubed ROG NX mechanical switches, ROG keyboard...Price (inc VAT): £176.38 -
Fractal Design North Charcoal Black (TG Dark) Case w/ Dark Tint Glass Window, ATX, 2 Fans, USB-C, Walnut Front
FRACTAL
Price (inc VAT): £154.52Transform your gaming space North reimagines the gaming PC, introducing natural materials and bespoke details to make gaming a stylish addition to the living space. Fusing...Price (inc VAT): £154.52 -
DeepCool MACUBE 110 Case, Home & Business, Black, Micro Tower, 2 x USB 3.0, Tempered Glass Side Window Panel, Micro ATX, Mini-ITX
DEEPCOOL
Price (inc VAT): £34.01MACUBE 110Refined MinimalismThe MACUBE 110 is a sleek micro-ATX case built with simplicity in mind featuring a refined magnetic tempered glass panel to show off your system.Keeping the best details...Price (inc VAT): £34.01 -
DeepCool MATREXX 40 3FS Case, Gaming, Black, Micro Tower, 1 x USB 3.0 / 1 x USB 2.0, Tempered Glass Side Window Panel, Mesh Front Panel for Optimized Airflow, Tri-Colour LED Fans, Micro ATX, Mini-ITX
DEEPCOOL
Price (inc VAT): £34.35MATREXX 40 3FSSimple & CompactThe MATREXX 40 3FS Micro-ATX case packs massive value in a tiny chassis with impressive cooling support for max airflow, three tri-color LED fans and a solid tempered...Price (inc VAT): £34.35 -
AMD Ryzen 3 3200G CPU with Wraith Stealth Cooler, Quad Core, AM4, 3.6GHz (4.0 Turbo), 65W, 12nm, 2nd Gen, VEGA 8 Graphics, Picasso
AMD
MSRP (inc VAT): £79.95Price (inc VAT): £59.52AMD Ryzen 3 3200G APU (AM4) with Wraith Stealth – Quad-Core 3.6GHz / 4.0GHz Boost + Radeon Vega 8 Graphics Summary: The AMD Ryzen 3 3200G is a budget-friendly AM4 desktop APU based on Zen+...MSRP (inc VAT): £79.95Price (inc VAT): £59.52Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £79.95Price (inc VAT): £59.52Subtotal: -
Be Quiet! Pure Base 600 Gaming Case, ATX, 2 x Pure Wings 2 Fans, Black
BEQUIET
Price (inc VAT): £87.69Be quiet! Pure Base 600 ATX Gaming Case – Black, Sound Insulated, 2× Pure Wings 2 Fans Included Build a powerful yet whisper-quiet PC with the be quiet! Pure Base 600 — a versatile...Price (inc VAT): £87.69 -
be quiet! Light Base 500 LX BGW86 White Mid-Tower Case, Tempered Glass, 4x ARGB Light Wings LX Fans, High Airflow ATX Case, USB-C 10 Gbps, 400 mm GPU Support, Vertical GPU Mount
BEQUIET
Price (inc VAT): £126.75The be quiet! Light Base 500 LX in white is a premium mid-tower ATX PC case designed for gamers, content creators and hardware enthusiasts. Featuring tempered glass front and side panels, four...Price (inc VAT): £126.75 -
Team 64GB Elite A1 Micro SDXC Card with SD Adapter, UHS-I Class 3, U3, A1 App Performance, 100MB/s
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £12.94TEAMGROUP 64GB ELITE A1 microSDXC Card – UHS-I U3 V30 A1, 100MB/s, SD Adapter Included The TEAMGROUP 64GB ELITE A1 microSDXC Card is a high-performance memory card designed for Android...Price (inc VAT): £12.94 -
Cables Direct NLMOB-901BDBK 1m USB-C to USB-C Cable – USB 3.2 Gen 2, 10Gbps, 100W PD, Black Braided
Price (inc VAT): £5.92Cables Direct NLMOB-901BDBK 1m USB-C to USB-C Cable – USB 3.2 Gen 2, 10Gbps, 100W PD, Black Braided The Cables Direct NLMOB-901BDBK is a high-speed USB-C to USB-C cable designed for fast data...Price (inc VAT): £5.92 -
ASRock AMD Radeon RX 9070 XT Steel Legend 16GB GDDR6 Graphics Card, 4096 Streams, 2970MHz Boost Clock, Triple Fan, 3x DisplayPorts / 1x HDMI Port
ASROCK
Price (inc VAT): £951.15ASRock AMD Radeon RX 9070 XT Steel Legend 16GBKey FeaturesPolychrome SYNCTriple Fan DesignStylish Metal BackplateStriped Ring FanReinforced Metal FrameAir Deflecting FinUltra-fit HeatpipeSuper Alloy...Price (inc VAT): £951.15 -
HP USB-C Dock G5 Docking Station – 100W Charging, HDMI, DisplayPort & Ethernet
HP
Price (inc VAT): £182.64HP USB-C Dock G5 Docking Station – 100W Charging, Triple Display, HDMI, DisplayPort & Gigabit Ethernet The HP USB-C Dock G5 (5TW10AA#ABB) is a compact USB-C laptop docking station designed...Price (inc VAT): £182.64