Refine Search
Did you mean: vivo armor up
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kingston FURY Beast KF436C18BBK2/32 32GB (2x 16GB) DIMM System Memory, 3600MHz, DDR4, CL18, Black, Intel XMP
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £451.79The Kingston FURY Beast DDR4 provides a powerful performance boost for gaming, video editing and rendering with speeds of up to 3733MT/s. It features Plug N Play automatic overclocking at 2666MT/s...Price (inc VAT): £451.79 -
WD 1TB Black SN850X M.2 NVMe SSD, M.2 2280, PCIe4, TLC 3D NAND, R/W 7300/6300 MB/s, 800K/1,100K IOPS, No Heatsink
WD
Price (inc VAT): £236.12The Ultimate X Factor Strap in for breakneck gaming speeds with the WD_BLACK SN850X NVMe SSD. Crush load times and slash throttling, lagging, and model pop-ins for a smooth, fast...Price (inc VAT): £236.12 -
Kingston NV3 1TB PCIe 4.0 M.2 2230 NVMe SSD for Handheld Consoles, Small Form Factor PCs & Laptops, 6,000MB/s read & 5,000MB/s write speeds, Includes Acronis Cloning Software
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £256.16Kingston NV3 1TB PCIe 4.0 NVMe M.2 2230 SSD – Compact Gen4 Storage for Handhelds, Laptops & Small Form Factor PCs Summary: Kingston NV3 1TB is a single-sided M.2 2230 NVMe SSD with PCIe 4.0...Price (inc VAT): £256.16 -
Asrock H610M-H2/M.2 D5, Intel H610, 1700, Micro ATX, 2 DDR5, 2 HDMI, GB LAN, PCIe4, 1x M.2
ASROCK
Price (inc VAT): £68.96ASRock H610M-H2/M.2 D5 Micro-ATX Motherboard – LGA1700, DDR5, Dual HDMI 4K@60, PCIe 4.0 x16, Ultra M.2 Summary: The ASRock H610M-H2/M.2 D5 is a compact micro-ATX motherboard for Intel®...Price (inc VAT): £68.96 -
On Sale
ADATA 1TB XPG MARS 980 BLADE Gen5 M.2 NVMe Laptop-Ready SSD, M.2 2280, PCIe 5.0, 3D NAND, R/W 14K/10K MB/s, PS5 Compatible
ADATA
MSRP (inc VAT): £256.00Now (inc VAT): £174.99Was (inc VAT): £223.52ADATA XPG MARS 980 BLADE 1TB Gen5 NVMe SSD – M.2 2280 PCIe 5.0 x4 (NVMe 2.0), Laptop-Ready, Up to 14,000MB/s Read, PS5 Compatible Summary: The XPG MARS 980 BLADE 1TB is a next-gen PCIe Gen5 x4...MSRP (inc VAT): £256.00Now (inc VAT): £174.99Was (inc VAT): £223.52Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £256.00Now (inc VAT): £174.99Was (inc VAT): £223.52Subtotal: -
ADATA Premier AD4U320016G22-SGN 16GB (1x 16GB) DIMM System Memory, 3200MHz, DDR4, CL22
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £130.34Premier DDR4 3200 U-DIMM represents a new and appealing desktop memory upgrade option, with optimized support for the latest Intel processor and chipset platforms delivering high performance...Price (inc VAT): £130.34 -
TP-LINK (Archer AX12) AX1500 AX1500 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 Router, OFDMA, MU-MIMO, 3 LAN, 1 WAN
TP-LINK
Price (inc VAT): £57.82AX1500 Wi-Fi 6 Router Wi-Fi 6 Technology: Archer AX12 comes equipped with the latest wireless technology, Wi-Fi 6, for faster speeds, greater capacity and reduced network...Price (inc VAT): £57.82 -
Antec C7 ARGB Mid Tower Gaming Case – Tempered Glass, 4 ARGB Fans & USB-C
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £92.20Antec C7 ARGB Mid-Tower Gaming Case – 270° Tempered Glass, 4 ARGB PWM Fans, USB-C & Dual 360mm Radiator Support The Antec C7 ARGB Black is a premium mid-tower gaming PC case...Price (inc VAT): £92.20 -
Kingston FURY Beast KF432C16BB2AK2/16 16GB (2x 8GB) DIMM System Memory, 3200MHz, DDR4, CL16, Black, RGB, Intel XMP
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £228.78The Kingston FURY™ Beast DDR4 provides a powerful performance boost for gaming, video editing and rendering with speeds of up to 3733MHz1. This cost-effective upgrade is available in 2666MHz–3733MHz...Price (inc VAT): £228.78 -
DeepCool CG530 WH Dual-Chamber ATX PC Case – White, Panoramic Tempered Glass
DEEPCOOL
Price (inc VAT): £47.33DeepCool CG530 WH Dual-Chamber ATX PC Case – White Panoramic Tempered Glass Gaming Case The DeepCool CG530 WH (R-CG530-WHNDA0-G-1) is a white panoramic dual-chamber PC case designed for gaming...Price (inc VAT): £47.33 -
Patriot VIPER VENOM (PVV516G60C30) 16GB UDIMM System Memory, 6000MHz, DDR5, CL30, Matte Black
PATRIOT
Price (inc VAT): £258.87Patriot VIPER VENOM 16GB UDIMM System MemoryFeaturesPowerful performance of up to 7400MT/sOptimized for latest DDR5 platformsRGB and non-RGB aestheticHigh-quality IC: Selected and screened for...Price (inc VAT): £258.87 -
DeepCool CC360 ARGB Micro-ATX PC Case – Black
DEEPCOOL
Price (inc VAT): £35.72DeepCool CC360 ARGB Black Micro-ATX PC Case – 3 ARGB Fans, 360mm Radiator & Tempered Glass The DeepCool CC360 ARGB Black is a compact high-airflow Micro-ATX gaming PC case designed for...Price (inc VAT): £35.72