Refine Search
Did you mean: vivo armour up
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Antec RTX50 PCIe 5.0 Riser Cable with 90° Bracket Mount, White, Designed To Allow Vertical Mounting Of A Graphics Card
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £47.74Antec RTX50 PCI-E 5.0 RISER CABLE VERTICAL BRACKET KITSupport up to RTX5090. Showcase you appealing graphics cards by using Antec PCI-E5.0 riser cable90 degree GRAPHICS CARD MOUNTCompatible Antec...Price (inc VAT): £47.74 -
Samsung 870 EVO 500GB 2.5" SATA SSD
SAMSUNG
Price (inc VAT): £191.92The world’s favourite SSDThe latest model of the world’s best-selling SSD series has finally arrived. The 870 EVO inherits the legacy of Samsung’s pioneering SSD technology, boasting upgraded...Price (inc VAT): £191.92 -
Adata SE880 500GB Pocket Size External SSD, USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-C/Type-A, Blue
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £100.23SE880 External Solid State Drive Supports USB 3.2 Gen2 x2 Performance up to 2000MB/s Highly portable, lightweight, and compact form factor ...Price (inc VAT): £100.23 -
Asus ROG Keris II Ace Wireless Lightweight Gaming Mouse, Wired/Wireless/Btooth, AimPoint Pro Sensor, Polling Rate Booster, 42000 DPI, RGB, Black
ASUS
Price (inc VAT): £147.32ROG Keris II Ace Wireless Gaming Mouse The ROG Keris II Ace is an ultralight 54-gram ergonomic gaming mouse with a shape tested by pro FPS players. Equipped with 42,000-dpi ROG AimPoint...Price (inc VAT): £147.32 -
Samsung P9 Express 512GB microSD Express Card – 800MB/s, U3, V30, Switch 2 Ready
SAMSUNG
Price (inc VAT): £153.80Samsung P9 Express 512GB microSD Express Card – 800MB/s Read, 310MB/s Write, Nintendo Switch 2 Compatible The Samsung P9 Express 512GB microSDXC Express memory card brings PCI Express and NVMe...Price (inc VAT): £153.80 -
Acer Connect M6E 5G Mobile WiFi Hotspot – WiFi 6E, 8000mAh Battery & 20 Devices
ACER
MSRP (inc VAT): £249.99Price (inc VAT): £201.38Acer Connect M6E 5G Mobile WiFi Hotspot – WiFi 6E, 3.27Gbps 5G, 8000mAh Battery & 20 Devices The Acer Connect M6E 5G Mobile WiFi, model FF.G2VTA.001, is a rugged portable 5G hotspot...MSRP (inc VAT): £249.99Price (inc VAT): £201.38Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £249.99Price (inc VAT): £201.38Subtotal: -
Antec 900 Full Tower PC Case, Tempered Glass Side Panel, E-ATX/ATX Support, High Airflow Design, USB 3.0 & USB-C, Black
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £218.58ANTEC 900Full Tower DesignLarge full tower chassis designed for high-end builds, workstations, and extreme cooling configurations.Support Back-Connect MotherboardsCompatible with next-generation...Price (inc VAT): £218.58 -
Patriot P300 (P300P512GM28) 512GB NVMe SSD, M.2 Interface, PCIe Gen3, 2280, Read 1700MB/s, Write 1100MB/s, 3 Year Warranty
PATRIOT
Price (inc VAT): £81.07The P300 is Patriot’s next generation of mid-tier PCIe gen 3x4 NVMe SSD to hit the market, offering 25% higher transfer speeds and IOPs than standard PCIe 3x2 solutions. The compact m.2 form factor...Price (inc VAT): £81.07 -
Kingston NV3 (SNV3S/500G) 500GB NVMe SSD, M.2 Interface, PCIe Gen4, 2280, Read 6000 MB/s, Write 2200 MB/s, 3 Year Warranty
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £98.66Kingston’s NV3 PCIe 4.0 NVMe SSD is a next-gen storage solution powered by a Gen 4x4 NVMe controller, delivering read/write speeds up to 6,000/5,000MB/s. It offers lower power consumption and reduced...Price (inc VAT): £98.66 -
Kingston NV3 1TB PCIe 4.0 M.2 2230 NVMe SSD for Handheld Consoles, Small Form Factor PCs & Laptops, 6,000MB/s read & 5,000MB/s write speeds, Includes Acronis Cloning Software
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £256.16Kingston NV3 1TB PCIe 4.0 NVMe M.2 2230 SSD – Compact Gen4 Storage for Handhelds, Laptops & Small Form Factor PCs Summary: Kingston NV3 1TB is a single-sided M.2 2230 NVMe SSD with PCIe 4.0...Price (inc VAT): £256.16 -
be-quiet! Light Base 600 LX, Black, Midi-Tower ATX Case, Massive ARGB LED Strip, Full Windowed Design, 4x Light Wings LX 120mm PWM fans included
BEQUIET
Price (inc VAT): £155.82Exceptional from every anglebe-quiet! Light Base 600 LXBe prepared for virtually any PC component available and make Light Base 600 LX with ARGB fans your creative show case.Highlights Fully windowed...Price (inc VAT): £155.82 -
Kingston FURY Beast KF436C18BBK2/32 32GB (2x 16GB) DIMM System Memory, 3600MHz, DDR4, CL18, Black, Intel XMP
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £451.79The Kingston FURY Beast DDR4 provides a powerful performance boost for gaming, video editing and rendering with speeds of up to 3733MT/s. It features Plug N Play automatic overclocking at 2666MT/s...Price (inc VAT): £451.79