Refine Search
Did you mean: vivo armor up
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 64GB USB-A Flash Drive - Up to 200MB/s
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £13.61Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 64GB USB-A Flash Drive The Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 64GB puts everyday file storage in a compact silver metal body. Its capless USB-A design is ready to plug into a...Price (inc VAT): £13.61 -
Eaton 3P Ellipse 700 USB IEC UPS – 700VA/420W, C13 Outlets & USB Charging
EATON
Price (inc VAT): £112.93Eaton 3P Ellipse 700 USB IEC UPS – 700VA 420W, 4 C13 Outlets, USB Charging & Surge Protection The Eaton 3P Ellipse 700 USB IEC, model 3P700UI, is a compact 700VA / 420W uninterruptible...Price (inc VAT): £112.93 -
Kingston DTMC3G2/64GB 64GB DataTraveler Micro USB Flash Drive, USB 3.2, Metal Casing, Up to 200MB/s
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £16.76Kingston DTMC3G2/64GB 64GB DataTraveler Micro USB Flash Drive, USB 3.2, Metal Casing, Up to 200MB/sDataTraveler Micro is an ultra-small, lightweight USB drive ideal for convenient plug-and-stay...Price (inc VAT): £16.76 -
TP-LINK (MC210CS) Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter, 1x GB Auto-Negotiation RJ45, up to 20km
TP-LINK
Price (inc VAT): £28.91Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter 1x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supporting Auto-MDI/MDIX Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer...Price (inc VAT): £28.91 -
Ergotron LX Pro Wall Monitor Arm 45-683-292 – Up to 34in, 10kg, VESA 100x100
Price (inc VAT): £148.28Ergotron LX Pro Wall Monitor Arm – Flexible Ergonomic Monitor Mount for Screens Up to 34 Inches The Ergotron LX Pro Wall Monitor Arm is a premium articulating monitor mount designed to free...Price (inc VAT): £148.28 -
Intel Core i3-14100F CPU, 1700, Up to 4.7 GHz, Quad Core, 60W (110W Turbo), 10nm, 12MB Cache, Raptor Lake Refresh, No Graphics
INTEL
Price (inc VAT): £104.03Intel Core i3-14100F CPU (LGA1700) – Up to 4.7GHz, 4 Cores / 8 Threads, 12MB Cache, 58W (110W Turbo) – Raptor Lake Refresh, No Integrated Graphics Summary: The Intel Core i3-14100F is a...Price (inc VAT): £104.03 -
Intel Core i5-14500 CPU, 1700, Up to 5.0 GHz, 14-Core, 65W (154W Turbo), 10nm, 24MB Cache, Raptor Lake Refresh
INTEL
Price (inc VAT): £259.26GAME WITHOUT COMPROMISEGo beyond performance with the latest 14th Generation Intel Core processors, based on the Raptor-Lake Refresh Architecture with a hybrid-design incorporating a mixture of high...Price (inc VAT): £259.26 -
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X 3.8GHz 8 Core AM4 Processor, 16 Threads, 3.8GHz up to 4.7GHz Boost, 36MB Cache, 105W, No Fan, No Graphics
AMD
Price (inc VAT): £259.42AMD Ryzen 7 5800X AM4 Processor – 8 Cores, 16 Threads, Up to 4.7GHz The AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Desktop Processor is a powerful 8-core, 16-thread CPU designed for high-performance gaming,...Price (inc VAT): £259.42 -
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G with Wraith Stealth Cooler, AM5, Up to 5.0GHz, 6-Core, 65W, 22MB Cache, 4nm, 8th Gen, Radeon Graphics
AMD
Price (inc VAT): £224.76AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Processor with Wraith Stealth Cooler – AM5, 6 Core, Up to 5.0GHz, Radeon 760M Graphics The AMD Ryzen 5 8600G is a powerful and efficient AM5 desktop processor designed...Price (inc VAT): £224.76 -
AMD Ryzen 5 4500 6 Core AM4 Processor, 12 Threads, 3.6GHz up to 4.1GHz Boost, 11MB Cache, 65W, with Wraith Stealth Cooler, No Graphics
AMD
Price (inc VAT): £79.54AMD Ryzen 5 4500 AM4 Processor – 6 Cores, 12 Threads, Up to 4.1GHz, Wraith Stealth Cooler The AMD Ryzen 5 4500 is a value-focused 6-core, 12-thread desktop processor designed for users who want...Price (inc VAT): £79.54 -
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X3D 12 Core AM5 Processor with Radeon Graphics, 24 Threads, 4.4GHz up to 5.5GHz Boost, 140MB Cache, 120W, No Fan, Radeon Graphics
AMD
Price (inc VAT): £575.94b>The Fastest Gaming Processors in the WorldOnly AMD Ryzen processors feature models with exclusive AMD 3D V-Cache technology for a massive gaming performance boost. AMD combines its flagship Ryzen...Price (inc VAT): £575.94 -
Kingston FURY Renegade (SFYR2S/4T0 ) 4TB NVMe SSD, M.2 Interface, PCIe 5.0 x4 NVMe, 2280, Up to 14,800MB/s read, 14,000MB/s write, Limited 5-year warranty with free technical support.
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £1,256.21Kingston FURY Renegade G5 PCIe 5.0 NVMe M.2 SSD is for high-power users, hardware enthusiasts and gamers ready for the latest Gen 5x4 performance. With raging speeds up to 14,800MB/s read and...Price (inc VAT): £1,256.21