Memory - Desktop
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kingston FURY Beast KF564C32BBEK2-32 32GB (2x 16GB) DIMM System Memory, 6400MHz, DDR5, CL32, Black, Intel XMP, AMD EXPO
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £618.82Kingston FURY Beast KF564C32BBEK2-32 DDR5 6400MT/s Memory DIMM - BlackFeaturesPerfect For GamersPerfect For PC EnthusiastsPerfect For Content CreatorsFURY is High-Performance DDR5 Memory and...Price (inc VAT): £618.82 -
ADATA Premier AD4U320016G22-SGN 16GB (1x 16GB) DIMM System Memory, 3200MHz, DDR4, CL22
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £130.34Premier DDR4 3200 U-DIMM represents a new and appealing desktop memory upgrade option, with optimized support for the latest Intel processor and chipset platforms delivering high performance...Price (inc VAT): £130.34 -
Origin Storage 4GB DDR3 1600MHz UDIMM 1Rx8 Non-ECC 1.35V
Origin
MSRP (inc VAT): £23.95Price (inc VAT): £19.49Origin Storage 4GB DDR3 1600MHz UDIMM (1Rx8) Non-ECC 1.35V Desktop RAM – CL11, Unbuffered 240-Pin DIMM Upgrade older desktops and small form factor PCs with Origin Storage 4GB DDR3-1600 (1600MHz)...MSRP (inc VAT): £23.95Price (inc VAT): £19.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £23.95Price (inc VAT): £19.49Subtotal: -
Kingston Fury Beast 32GB Kit (2 x 16GB), DDR4, 3200MHz, CL16, XMP, DIMM Memory
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £453.69Kingston FURY Beast DDR4 Memory Low-profile heat spreader design Cost-efficient, high-performance DDR4 upgrade Intel XMP-ready Ready for AMD Ryzen Low-profile heat spreader The sleek-looking...Price (inc VAT): £453.69 -
Team Elite 32GB, DDR5, 5600MHz (PC5-44800), CL46, 1.1V, ECC, PMIC, DIMM Memory
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £556.20Elite DDR5 Desktop Memory JEDEC DDR5 On-die ECC, Stable Performance Increased Fundamental Frequency, Faster Speeds Unleashed Capacity, Stronger Multitasking ...Price (inc VAT): £556.20 -
ADATA XPG Spectrix D35G RGB 16GB Kit (2 x 8GB), DDR4, 3200MHz (PC4-25600), CL16, XMP 2.0, DIMM Memory, Black
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £149.12SPECTRIX D35G DDR4 - Full Throttle ADATA XPG Spectrix D35G RGB 16GB Kit (2 x 8GB), DDR4,3200MHz Compact Low-Profile Heatsink Design Top Quality RAM for High Durability Customizable RGB Light...Price (inc VAT): £149.12 -
ADATA XPG GAMMIX D35 16GB Kit (2 x 8GB), DDR4, 3600MHz (PC4-28800), CL18, XMP 2.0, DIMM Memory, Black
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £164.29GAMMIX D35 DDR4 - Full Throttle Compact Low-Profile Heatsink Design Top Quality RAM for High Durability Higher Performance and Reliability Works with the Latest...Price (inc VAT): £164.29 -
Kingston ValueRAM 32GB DDR4 3200MHz DIMM – CL22, 288-Pin Desktop Memory
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £402.70Kingston ValueRAM 32GB DDR4 3200MHz DIMM CL22 288-Pin Desktop Memory The Kingston ValueRAM 32GB DDR4 3200MHz Desktop Memory is a reliable, high-capacity DDR4 DIMM upgrade designed for compatible...Price (inc VAT): £402.70 -
ADATA Premier, 32GB, DDR5, 4800MHz (PC5-38400), CL40, 1.1V, ECC, DIMM Memory
ADATA
Price (inc VAT): £495.37DDR5-4800 U-DIMM Memory Module Higher Frequencies Built-in Power Management IC Higher Capacities On-Die Error Correcting Code Higher FPrice (inc VAT): £495.37