Cooling
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Antec Orbit 120 ARGB 120 mm PWM Fan Triple Pack - 120 mm x 28 mm, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, 200-2000 RPM, 66.72 CFM, aRGB Lighting, Anti-Vibration Pads
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £46.05Antec Orbit 120 ARGB FAN - 3 PackExtreme Lighting EffectsThe front and rear covers of the fan feature a curved surface design. Combined with the infinity mirror effect at the center of the blades, it...Price (inc VAT): £46.05 -
Antec NOVA 120 PWM Fan, White, High-Performance Cooling with Fluid Dynamic Bearing, Precise Three-Phase Speed Control, Industrial-Grade Metal Construction, and Dustproof Design
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £7.39The Antec NOVA 120 PWM Fan is a high-performance cooling fan designed for efficient airflow and reduced noise. It features a three-phase PWM speed controller, allowing for precise control over fan...Price (inc VAT): £7.39 -
Antec ARGB & Fan Controller - 5 PWM Fan Ports, 5 ARGB LED Ports, SATA Power, Compact Design, 2-Year Warranty
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £7.34The Antec ARGB & Fan Controller is a versatile and compact solution designed to manage and synchronize the performance and lighting of up to five fans in your PC setup. This controller allows you to...Price (inc VAT): £7.34 -
ANTEC T120 Fan CPU Cooler, Universal Socket, 120mm Chromatic Silent RGB Fan, 1500RPM, Massive Black Aluminium Fins for Enhanced Cooling Performance, Designed for Small Form Factor Cases
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £7.59T120Chromatic CPU Air Cooler- Chromatic Silent Fan- 1500 ± 10% RPM High Fan Speed- 3-Pin Fan ConnectorsChromatic Silent FanHigh Fan Speed: 1500 ± 10% with 3-pin fan connectorsMassive Black Aluminum...Price (inc VAT): £7.59 -
ANTEC Symphony 360 AiO Liquid CPU Cooler, Universal Socket, White, 360mm Radiator, PWM 1600RPM Cooling Fans, Addressable RGB LED Lighting with Chromatic ARGB Lighting Pump Head
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £51.30ARGB SYMPHONY 360Newly Designed All-in-One Liquid CoolerChromatic ARGB Lighting Pump HeadARGB PWM FanEPDM & IIP High Density TubeWater Pressure of 1.2m HeightThe brand-new Symphony ARGB AIO liquid...Price (inc VAT): £51.30 -
Corsair NAUTILUS RS LCD Module, Customisable 2.1" IPS LCD Screen, iCUE, White *For Corsair NAUTILUS RS & NAUTILUS RS ARGB CPU Coolers Only*
CORSAIR
Price (inc VAT): £60.90CORSAIR NAUTILUS RS LCD Module – For NAUTILUS RS and NAUTILUS RS ARGB AIO CPU Coolers – 2.1“ IPS LCD Screen – Easy Tool-Free Installation Upgrade your NAUTILUS RS CPU Cooler - Take your cooler’s...Price (inc VAT): £60.90 -
Be Quiet! BL104 Pure Wings 3 12cm Case Fan, Rifle Bearing, Black, 1600 RPM, Ultra Quiet
BEQUIET
Price (inc VAT): £9.25Performant, Progressive, Quiet With low minimum rpm and high top-end speed, Pure Wings 3 120mm are the perfect addition to PCs for any application. The fan offers outstanding...Price (inc VAT): £9.25 -
Arctic MX-4 Thermal Compound, 4g Syringe, 8.5W/mK
ARCTIC
Price (inc VAT): £3.91ARCTIC MX-4 4g Thermal Paste – Premium CPU & GPU Thermal Compound The ARCTIC MX-4 4g thermal paste (ACTCP00002B) is a premium thermal interface compound designed to improve heat transfer between...Price (inc VAT): £3.91 -
Arctic MX-4 Thermal Compound, 45g Syringe, 8.5W/mK
ARCTIC
Price (inc VAT): £20.30Premium Performance Thermal Paste Highest Thermal Conductivity The surfaces of processor chips and cooler floors are covered with microscopic dents; ARCTIC‘s MX-4 thermal paste is composed of...Price (inc VAT): £20.30 -
Arctic MX-4 Thermal Compound, 20g Syringe, 8.5W/mK
ARCTIC
Price (inc VAT): £10.60Thermal Compound for All Coolers Better than Liquid Metal The ARCTIC MX-4 compound is composed of carbon micro-particles which lead to an extremely high thermal conductivity. It guarantees that...Price (inc VAT): £10.60