Refine Search
Did you mean: vivo armor up
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Nothing Ear (3) Headset Wireless Earbuds/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth White
NOTHING
MSRP (inc VAT): £179.95Price (inc VAT): £117.20Nothing Ear (3) Wireless Earbuds (White) – Bluetooth 5.4, Active Noise Cancelling, USB-C Charging, IP54 Summary: Nothing Ear (3) are premium true-wireless in-ear earbuds in a signature...MSRP (inc VAT): £179.95Price (inc VAT): £117.20Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £179.95Price (inc VAT): £117.20Subtotal: -
Asus USB-N10 NANO B1 150Mbps Wireless N Nano USB Adapter
ASUS
Price (inc VAT): £11.72ASUS USB-N10 Nano B1 150Mbps Wireless-N Nano USB Adapter – N150 WiFi 4 USB 2.0 Dongle The ASUS USB-N10 Nano B1 is a compact 150Mbps Wireless-N nano USB adapter designed to add WiFi...Price (inc VAT): £11.72 -
SanDisk Creator Phone Drive 128GB – USB-C & Lightning Storage for iPhone, iPad & Mac
Price (inc VAT): £81.85SanDisk Creator Phone Drive 128GB – USB-C & Lightning Flash Drive for iPhone, iPad, Mac, Android & PC The SanDisk Creator Phone Drive 128GB is a compact dual-connector USB flash...Price (inc VAT): £81.85 -
Seagate SkyHawk ST1000VX013 1TB Surveillance Hard Drive | 3.5" SATA CCTV HDD
SEAGATE
Price (inc VAT): £100.43Seagate SkyHawk ST1000VX013 1TB Surveillance Hard Drive – 3.5" SATA 6Gb/s 256MB Cache The Seagate SkyHawk ST1000VX013 1TB is a purpose-built surveillance hard drive designed for DVR, NVR, and...Price (inc VAT): £100.43 -
Kingston Canvas Select Plus SDCS3/64GB 64GB Micro SD UHS-I (U1) Flash Card with Adapter
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £18.13Kingston Canvas Select Plus 64GB microSDXC Card with SD Adapter – UHS-I U1, A1, V10, Class 10 The Kingston Canvas Select Plus SDCS3/64GB is a reliable 64GB microSDXC memory card designed...Price (inc VAT): £18.13 -
Team 256GB MP33 M.2 NVMe Gen3 SSD, M.2 2280, PCIe3, R/W 1600/1000 MB/s
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £62.14TEAMGROUP MP33 256GB M.2 NVMe PCIe Gen3 x4 SSD – High-Speed 3D NAND Storage Upgrade The TEAMGROUP MP33 256GB M.2 NVMe SSD delivers fast PCIe Gen3 performance, reliable 3D NAND flash...Price (inc VAT): £62.14 -
Kingston ValueRAM KVR32S22D8/32 32GB (1x 32GB) SODIMM System Memory, 3200MHz, DDR4, CL22
Kingston
Price (inc VAT): £308.61Kingston 32GB Value RAM DDR4 3200MT/s Non-ECC Memory SODIMMFeaturesKingston QualityLifetime WarrantyDDR4 Form FactorUp to 3200MT/s with DDR4High-PerformanceManufactured for compatible Motherboards...Price (inc VAT): £308.61 -
StarTech 18U 4-Post Open Frame Server Rack – Adjustable 22–40in, Mobile
STARTECH
Price (inc VAT): £255.33StarTech 4POSTRACK18U 18U 4-Post Open Frame Server Rack – 22–40in Adjustable Depth, 544kg Capacity & Casters The StarTech.com 4POSTRACK18U is a heavy-duty 18U 4-post open-frame server...Price (inc VAT): £255.33 -
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 1200W PSU – ATX 3.1, PCIe 5.1, 80 PLUS Gold
BEQUIET
Price (inc VAT): £131.78be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 1200W PSU – ATX 3.1, PCIe 5.1, 600W 12V-2x6 and 80 PLUS Gold The be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 1200W is a high-performance modular ATX power supply designed for...Price (inc VAT): £131.78 -
Arctic TP-3 Premium Performance Gap Filler Thermal Pads (4-Pack), Easy Installation, 120 x 120 mm, 1.5 mm Thick, Blue
ARCTIC
Price (inc VAT): £5.93High Performance — Very Soft Based on silicone and a special filler, TP-3 outperforms high-performance pads, especially when height differences of closely spaced chips typically...Price (inc VAT): £5.93 -
Team Elite 32GB, DDR5, 5600MHz (PC5-44800), CL46, 1.1V, ECC, PMIC, DIMM Memory
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £556.20Elite DDR5 Desktop Memory JEDEC DDR5 On-die ECC, Stable Performance Increased Fundamental Frequency, Faster Speeds Unleashed Capacity, Stronger Multitasking ...Price (inc VAT): £556.20 -
Marvo Scorpion K604 Soldat 20 Wired RGB Multimedia UK Layout Gaming Keyboard
MARVO
Price (inc VAT): £10.33Marvo Scorpion K604 Soldat 20 Wired RGB Multimedia Gaming Keyboard (UK Layout) – 104-Key Full Size, 19-Key Anti-Ghosting Level up your setup with the Marvo Scorpion K604 Soldat 20, a reliable...Price (inc VAT): £10.33