Refine Search
Did you mean: vivo up
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
469-1496 compatible 84Wh 9-cell battery for DELL Latitude E5420 E6420 5430 6420 ATG
BTI
Price (inc VAT): £54.29469-1496 Compatible 84Wh 9-Cell Battery for Dell Latitude E5420 / E6420 / E5430 / E6420 ATG Summary: This 469-1496 compatible laptop battery is a high-capacity 9-cell Li-ion replacement designed for...Price (inc VAT): £54.29 -
Lenovo 01FR030 power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black
LENOVO
Price (inc VAT): £30.84Lenovo 01FR030 65W USB-C AC Adapter – 20V 3.25A Black Laptop Charger The Lenovo 01FR030 65W USB-C AC Adapter is a genuine Lenovo-style indoor laptop power adapter designed for compatible Lenovo...Price (inc VAT): £30.84 -
ColorWay Multipurpose Air Duster 750ml
COLORWAY
Price (inc VAT): £4.49ColorWay Multipurpose Air Duster 750ml – Compressed Gas Cleaner for Electronics, Keyboards, PCs and Office Equipment The ColorWay Multipurpose Air Duster 750ml is a compressed gas...Price (inc VAT): £4.49 -
Marvo Scorpion CM416 Loot 40 4 in 1 RGB Gaming UK Layout Keyboard, Mouse, Headset and Mat Bundle (Black)
MARVO
MSRP (inc VAT): £39.95Price (inc VAT): £17.21Marvo Scorpion CM416 Loot 40 4-in-1 RGB Gaming Bundle – UK Keyboard, Mouse, Headset and Mouse Mat The Marvo Scorpion CM416 Loot 40 4-in-1 RGB Gaming Bundle is a complete wired gaming accessory...MSRP (inc VAT): £39.95Price (inc VAT): £17.21Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £39.95Price (inc VAT): £17.21Subtotal: -
DeepCool AK700 DIGITAL NYX CPU Cooler – Digital Display, 7 Heatpipes, 120mm Fan
DEEPCOOL
Price (inc VAT): £48.06DeepCool AK700 DIGITAL NYX CPU Cooler – Digital Display, 7 Heatpipes and 120mm PWM Fan The DeepCool AK700 DIGITAL NYX CPU Cooler is a premium single-tower air cooler designed for...Price (inc VAT): £48.06 -
Replacement 12VHPWR 12+4Pin PCIE 5.0 to 3x8Pin (6+2P) Power Cable 10cm Braided
TARGET
Price (inc VAT): £11.1012VHPWR to 3x 8-Pin PCIe 5.0 GPU Power Cable – 10cm Braided Replacement Cable The 12CF1-1PW138-30R is a 12VHPWR (12+4-pin) to 3 x PCIe 8-pin (6+2) replacement GPU power cable designed for...Price (inc VAT): £11.10 -
Optoma OWM3000 Ultra Short Throw Projector Mount – Adjustable White Wall Mount
Price (inc VAT): £108.63Optoma OWM3000 Ultra Short Throw Projector Mount – Adjustable White Wall Mount The Optoma OWM3000 Ultra Short Throw Projector Mount is a high-quality white adjustable wall mount designed...Price (inc VAT): £108.63 -
MAXCases Shield Case for iPad 10th (10.9") & 11th Gen (A16 11") (Black) with Shoulder Strap & Hand Strap & Stylus Holder
Price (inc VAT): £19.32MAXCases Shield Case for iPad 10th Gen 10.9" / 11th Gen A16 11" – Black with Shoulder Strap, Hand Strap and Stylus Holder The MAXCases Shield Case for iPad 10th Gen 10.9" and iPad 11th Gen A16...Price (inc VAT): £19.32 -
00HW014 compatible 67Wh 4-cell battery for LENOVO YOGA 15
BTI
MSRP (inc VAT): £79.95Price (inc VAT): £44.6300HW014-BTI Compatible 67Wh Battery for Lenovo ThinkPad Yoga 15 – 15.2V 4-Cell Li-ion Replacement The 00HW014-BTI compatible 67Wh battery is a replacement internal laptop battery designed for...MSRP (inc VAT): £79.95Price (inc VAT): £44.63Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP (inc VAT): £79.95Price (inc VAT): £44.63Subtotal: -
Replacement 12VHPWR 12+4Pin PCIE 5.0 to 4x8Pin (6+2P) Power Cable 10cm Braided
TARGET
Price (inc VAT): £11.41Replacement 12VHPWR 12+4 Pin PCIe 5.0 to 4 x 8 Pin GPU Power Adapter Cable – 10cm Braided The Replacement 12VHPWR 12+4 Pin PCIe 5.0 to 4 x 8 Pin Power Cable is a short braided GPU power adapter...Price (inc VAT): £11.41 -
ANTEC VSK2000-U3 Case, Home & Business, Black, Slim Desktop Chassis, 2 x USB 3.0, Micro ATX, Mini-ITX, TFX PSU Form Factor Required
ANTEC
Price (inc VAT): £43.29Antec VSK2000-U3 Slim Desktop Case – Micro-ATX / Mini-ITX Home & Business Chassis The Antec VSK2000-U3 is a compact slim desktop PC case designed for home, office, and business systems...Price (inc VAT): £43.29 -
TEAMGROUP Elite 16GB DDR4 3200MHz RAM
TEAM
Price (inc VAT): £124.20TEAMGROUP ELITE 16GB DDR4 3200MHz Desktop RAM – CL22, 1.2V, UDIMM The TEAMGROUP ELITE 16GB DDR4 3200MHz Desktop RAM is a reliable memory upgrade for compatible desktop PCs using DDR4...Price (inc VAT): £124.20